Roxy Jetty

Price History
• Snowboard Jacket
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• With ski goggle pouch and media pocket
• Ski pass pocket
• Integrated wrist cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Jetty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roxy Jackets JETTY GIRL JK Youth Black 8 B0CPP3851G
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERGTJ03178-kvj2
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jetty Ski Jacket Steamcamo UK 16/XXL RRP £90 LN047 FF 09
Roxy Jetty Ski Jacket Steamcamo UK 16/XXL RRP £90 LN047 FF 09, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets JETTY JK Women Blue L 143836691
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03492-bqy1
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Roxy Womens Roxy Jetty Waterproof Ski Jacket - Fennel Seed/Flower - S
Roxy Womens Roxy Jetty Waterproof Ski Jacket - Fennel Seed/Flower - S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Jetty Block MAG13882413
FeaturesFIT: RegularWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritically taped seamsFABRIC: 54.8% Recycled Polyester 45.2% Polyester Plain Weave (printed panels) 100% Polyester dobby (solid panels)INSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES: 3-way adjustable and removable hoodFixed taffeta powder skirt with snap-away systemJacket-to-pant attachment systemHand pocketsChest pocketInternal media and goggle pocketsSleeve pass pocketMesh lined underarm ventingInternal stretch wrist gaitersKey clipFabric Content[Main Fabric] 55% Recycled Polyester, 45% Polyester
prodImage
£135.85
£152.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Jetty Block MAG13882412
FeaturesFIT: RegularWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritically taped seamsFABRIC: 54.8% Recycled Polyester 45.2% Polyester Plain Weave (printed panels) 100% Polyester dobby (solid panels)INSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES: 3-way adjustable and removable hoodFixed taffeta powder skirt with snap-away systemJacket-to-pant attachment systemHand pocketsChest pocketInternal media and goggle pocketsSleeve pass pocketMesh lined underarm ventingInternal stretch wrist gaitersKey clipFabric Content[Main Fabric] 55% Recycled Polyester, 45% Polyester
prodImage
£135.85
£152.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Roxy Jetty - Technical Snow Jacket for Women B0BPZSZQ92
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket Machine Wash Fastening: Pull On
prodImage
£145.35
Shipping: Free
Roxy Womens Roxy Jetty Waterproof Ski Jacket
10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions ROXY WarmFlight X2 Low bulk,
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roxy Jetty - Snow Jacket - Women - Blue 143836941
__Fit:__ Regular fit __Waterproofing:__ 10K ROXY DryFlight[R] technology [10,000mm/5,000g] PFC free durable water repellency treatment Critically taped seams __Fabric:__ 54.8% Recycled Polyester 45.2% Polyester Plain Weave (printed panels) 100% Polyester dobby (solid panels)
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Jetty Block MAG13882416
FeaturesFIT: RegularWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritically taped seamsFABRIC: 54.8% Recycled Polyester 45.2% Polyester Plain Weave (printed panels) 100% Polyester dobby (solid panels)INSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES: 3-way adjustable and removable hoodFixed taffeta powder skirt with snap-away systemJacket-to-pant attachment systemHand pocketsChest pocketInternal media and goggle pocketsSleeve pass pocketMesh lined underarm ventingInternal stretch wrist gaitersKey clipFabric Content[Main Fabric] 55% Recycled Polyester, 45% Polyester
prodImage
£135.85
£152.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Clothing Features:Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material:Polyester
Water Column:10,000 mm
Other
Closure Type:Button, Zipper
With ski goggle pouch and media pocket
Ski pass pocket
Integrated wrist cuffs
Ventilation zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Jetty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DC Banshee 10 Snowboard Pant
£75.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Miikka
£83.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Quiksilver Sherpa
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face W Inlux Insulated Jacket
£73.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
DC Banshee
£88.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Level Rocker
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rehall Bens
£88.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Level Rexford
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Light Flight
£93.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Light Jolly Womens
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Jetty
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
buy.it.now.u.k
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
avenue85uk
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel