O'Neill Star Regular Pant

• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Gender: Girl
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Button placket
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Pink - Size 128 b855aa36-4814-4820-99b5-5c8bd5327cfc
The Star Regular Snow Pants are a reliable mountain companion for your young rider. Thanks to their 10K waterproofness and 10K breathability combined with a PFC-free, durable water-repellent coating, they offer a dry and comfortable experience on the hill. Details matter: a waist adjuster, jacket-pants connector system, pant hem maximiser and reflective details to keep your kid visible on the slopes even when the conditions change. These pants feature our easy-to-use grow system, allowing your young rider to enjoy this pair for several seasons.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Black - Size 104 cc47bdcf-19c3-47d6-8465-f7fc971703c1
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Black - Size 140 1bce7b1f-92b5-4f4d-8a3c-e3a595bf85c8
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 140 08d90235-4990-4b67-a0d6-75df05407341
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Black - Size 128 ce65788a-319b-43a2-8b59-3743767aeacc
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Pink - Size 116 599fd1c5-6d53-4630-ac99-92a55540212c
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Pink - Size 140 8556835b-232f-49f7-87da-15f2fd207943
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Black - Size 116 d5984e81-0667-4012-aa36-f41ff2de07fd
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 176 3dcd9727-310c-4576-9291-73ec445c2d3a
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Black - Size 164 f2a15964-d3a5-4f1c-a1f3-10c207b724a5
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 152 07412a58-0b71-4de9-a821-72c9c6491e2d
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 128 e8b5fe1d-ab2a-4ff9-bad8-7dd64d2feeca
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Black - Size 152 aedc3fe6-fefc-4a21-b0a4-a2fac043c04a
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 116 0732aa8a-abd6-4fbf-b233-40b7439583a4
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 128 f3692946-fcf8-436d-afda-8178aecead6c
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Pink - Size 164 6b9b7791-d2e2-4a9d-8a14-12ad709d4d67
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 164 416e0a50-c46b-47a6-8b53-616df22b72bf
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 176 47f2d56f-d9a5-41f4-905b-35ba16dc0d5d
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 164 7e1181ad-cb21-4466-932f-8c2bae04659d
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Pink - Size 152 f7f314d7-f266-4ecf-a14b-4cb12f4b8804
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Pink - Size 176 ac4c4ed5-6b7a-4c8c-bce5-4859da769e41
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 140 03fe9518-5909-48d2-8b07-bd32de3c9f11
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 116 b3270ff5-f9f4-4719-b473-94471ab5cbf1
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Girls - Star Regular Snow Pants - Blue - Size 152 8bd5141b-03db-40dc-95c1-6cf7f24ef4ef
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Buckle closure, Button placket
Clothing Features
Breathable, Zipper pocket
Gender
Girl
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:10,000 mm

Similar Priced Products

Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Shelter Glove
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Leki Vision
£50.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft CORE Warm Baselayer Set W
£48.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Level Impact
£52.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Resi 2
£47.12
Compare Prices
38 offers
O'Neill Star Regular Pant
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel