Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus

Manufacturer: Ziener
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
from £52.21to £70.222 offersManufacturer: Ziener
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
• Ski Mittens
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Warm
• Velcro Closure: Yes
• Contains Recycled Material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ziener Women's Kiani Mitten Ski Mittens/Winter Sports | Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex, Black, 7 B095KLTRRW
The elegant, warm Ziener Kiani ski mittens are equipped with the Gore-Tex membrane with Gore plus warm technology and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof, breathable and extra warm The warming plush lining on the cuffs and the soft padding keep your hands pleasantly warm even on cold days and ensure a feminine look on the ski slopes This is completed with trendy upper hand materials made from melange or twill fabric The latch closure fixes the gloves - for the perfect fit on the wrist
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's Kiani Mitten Ski Mittens/Winter Sports | Waterproof Breathable Warm Gore-Tex, Black, 6.5 B095KLD54Q
The elegant, warm Ziener Kiani ski mittens are equipped with the Gore-Tex membrane with Gore plus warm technology and therefore permanently waterproof, windproof, breathable and extra warm The warming plush lining on the cuffs and the soft padding keep your hands pleasantly warm even on cold days and ensure a feminine look on the ski slopes This is completed with trendy upper hand materials made from melange or twill fabric The latch closure fixes the gloves - for the perfect fit on the wrist
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski Mittens
Material: Polyester
Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Warm
Velcro Closure: Yes
Contains Recycled Material
Clothing Features
Breathable, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ziener

Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.76
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 16 Prices
Ziener Levi AS Mini
£21.01
Ziener Levi AS MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Agilo AS
£29.45
Ziener Agilo ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Lia GTX
£22.47
Ziener Lia GTXCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Gary AS
£38.66
Ziener Gary ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Gordanus AS
£14.29
Ziener Gordanus ASCompare 11 Prices
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore Plus
£24.14
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gabino
£12.04
Ziener GabinoCompare 20 Prices
Ziener Kahli PR Women
£34.06
Ziener Kahli PR WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£41.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Snowquest Jacket Teen
£49.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
CMP Clima Protect Feel Warm Flat Women
£41.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£49.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£48.06
Compare Prices
52 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel