Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's

Price History
• Gloves
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined
• Material: Evazote Foam, Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Weight: 160 g
• Black Diamond Spark Mitts
• Material: Goatskin, Polyester
• Waterproof BD.dry™ insert
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's Mitts 144669175
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's Mitts
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Women's ski mittens Black Diamond Spark MAG9290382
For long days at the resort as well as challenging backcountry ski outings, the Black Diamond Spark Mitts combine a particularly durable construction with a warm and cozy design. PRODUCT FEATURES For long days at the resort as well as challenging backcountry ski outings, the Black Diamond Spark Mitts combine a particularly durable construction with a warm and cozy design. Featuring an ultra-resistant goat leather outer membrane, a waterproof insert, and EVA padding, the Spark easily withstands snowy showers, poorly placed tree branches, and the rigours of everyday life on skis. The separated finger design inside the Spark mitt increases dexterity. A plush fleece lining and PrimaLoft® Gold insulation ensure comfort and warmth for your hands. The new Freeride Cuff Velcro closure at the wrist improves fit and prevents snow from getting in.
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski mittens Black Diamond Spark MAG9290378
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski mittens Black Diamond Spark MAG9290380
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski mittens Black Diamond Spark MAG9290381
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski mittens Black Diamond Spark MAG9290383
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
Material: Goatskin, Polyester
Waterproof BD.dry™ insert
Integrated finger stalls for enhanced fingertip sensitivity
Freeride cuff made of neoprene for secure fit under the jacket
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined
Dimensions
Weight:160 g
Material
Material:Evazote Foam, Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£40.01
Black Diamond HeavyWeightCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Black Diamond Women's PatrolCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Black Diamond Helio TourCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Spark Mitts
£86.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Maxi
£84.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
£85.28
Compare Prices
23 offers
McKinley Didi II
£69.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
La Sportiva Warmup Primaloft Rock Women
£85.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Spark Gloves
£82.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's
TradeINN
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel