Zanier Heat STX

• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Gender: Unisex
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Heatable
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£248.85
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£248.85
Shipping: £16.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Zanier Heat,STX MAG14115547
The ZANIER classic among heated gloves is the perfect companion for icy cold winter days. The electronic heating keeps hands pleasantly warm for up to 10 hours, even for people who are particularly sensitive to the cold or suffer from Raynaud's syndrome. The three heating levels are controlled simply by pressing a button on the back of the hand. The 80 gram lithium-ion batteries are barely noticeable in the cuff of the glove. The USB charger supplied recharges the batteries overnight. Waterproof with SYMPATEX® membrane and insulated with warm, robust, lightweight THINSULATE®. 4-way-stretch and high-quality goatskin leather ensure the comfort and durability of these high-quality gloves. LEASH loops allow easy attachment to the wrist, while the TOUCH function makes it easier to operate a smartphone or navigation device.Heat output adjustable to 3 levelsHeating time up to 10 hoursWith rechargeable lithium-ion batteriesUSB charger included
prodImage
£248.85
£265.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Heat,STX MAG14115549
The ZANIER classic among heated gloves is the perfect companion for icy cold winter days. The electronic heating keeps hands pleasantly warm for up to 10 hours, even for people who are particularly sensitive to the cold or suffer from Raynaud's syndrome. The three heating levels are controlled simply by pressing a button on the back of the hand. The 80 gram lithium-ion batteries are barely noticeable in the cuff of the glove. The USB charger supplied recharges the batteries overnight. Waterproof with SYMPATEX® membrane and insulated with warm, robust, lightweight THINSULATE®. 4-way-stretch and high-quality goatskin leather ensure the comfort and durability of these high-quality gloves. LEASH loops allow easy attachment to the wrist, while the TOUCH function makes it easier to operate a smartphone or navigation device.Heat output adjustable to 3 levelsHeating time up to 10 hoursWith rechargeable lithium-ion batteriesUSB charger included
prodImage
£248.85
£265.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Heat,STX MAG14115548
The ZANIER classic among heated gloves is the perfect companion for icy cold winter days. The electronic heating keeps hands pleasantly warm for up to 10 hours, even for people who are particularly sensitive to the cold or suffer from Raynaud's syndrome. The three heating levels are controlled simply by pressing a button on the back of the hand. The 80 gram lithium-ion batteries are barely noticeable in the cuff of the glove. The USB charger supplied recharges the batteries overnight. Waterproof with SYMPATEX® membrane and insulated with warm, robust, lightweight THINSULATE®. 4-way-stretch and high-quality goatskin leather ensure the comfort and durability of these high-quality gloves. LEASH loops allow easy attachment to the wrist, while the TOUCH function makes it easier to operate a smartphone or navigation device.Heat output adjustable to 3 levelsHeating time up to 10 hoursWith rechargeable lithium-ion batteriesUSB charger included
prodImage
£248.85
£265.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Heat,STX MAG14115551
The ZANIER classic among heated gloves is the perfect companion for icy cold winter days. The electronic heating keeps hands pleasantly warm for up to 10 hours, even for people who are particularly sensitive to the cold or suffer from Raynaud's syndrome. The three heating levels are controlled simply by pressing a button on the back of the hand. The 80 gram lithium-ion batteries are barely noticeable in the cuff of the glove. The USB charger supplied recharges the batteries overnight. Waterproof with SYMPATEX® membrane and insulated with warm, robust, lightweight THINSULATE®. 4-way-stretch and high-quality goatskin leather ensure the comfort and durability of these high-quality gloves. LEASH loops allow easy attachment to the wrist, while the TOUCH function makes it easier to operate a smartphone or navigation device.Heat output adjustable to 3 levelsHeating time up to 10 hoursWith rechargeable lithium-ion batteriesUSB charger included
prodImage
£248.85
£265.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Heat,STX MAG14115550
The ZANIER classic among heated gloves is the perfect companion for icy cold winter days. The electronic heating keeps hands pleasantly warm for up to 10 hours, even for people who are particularly sensitive to the cold or suffer from Raynaud's syndrome. The three heating levels are controlled simply by pressing a button on the back of the hand. The 80 gram lithium-ion batteries are barely noticeable in the cuff of the glove. The USB charger supplied recharges the batteries overnight. Waterproof with SYMPATEX® membrane and insulated with warm, robust, lightweight THINSULATE®. 4-way-stretch and high-quality goatskin leather ensure the comfort and durability of these high-quality gloves. LEASH loops allow easy attachment to the wrist, while the TOUCH function makes it easier to operate a smartphone or navigation device.Heat output adjustable to 3 levelsHeating time up to 10 hoursWith rechargeable lithium-ion batteriesUSB charger included
prodImage
£248.85
£265.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Heat,STX MAG14115555
The ZANIER classic among heated gloves is the perfect companion for icy cold winter days. The electronic heating keeps hands pleasantly warm for up to 10 hours, even for people who are particularly sensitive to the cold or suffer from Raynaud's syndrome. The three heating levels are controlled simply by pressing a button on the back of the hand. The 80 gram lithium-ion batteries are barely noticeable in the cuff of the glove. The USB charger supplied recharges the batteries overnight. Waterproof with SYMPATEX® membrane and insulated with warm, robust, lightweight THINSULATE®. 4-way-stretch and high-quality goatskin leather ensure the comfort and durability of these high-quality gloves. LEASH loops allow easy attachment to the wrist, while the TOUCH function makes it easier to operate a smartphone or navigation device.Heat output adjustable to 3 levelsHeating time up to 10 hoursWith rechargeable lithium-ion batteriesUSB charger included
prodImage
£248.85
£265.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Heat,STX MAG14115546
The ZANIER classic among heated gloves is the perfect companion for icy cold winter days. The electronic heating keeps hands pleasantly warm for up to 10 hours, even for people who are particularly sensitive to the cold or suffer from Raynaud's syndrome. The three heating levels are controlled simply by pressing a button on the back of the hand. The 80 gram lithium-ion batteries are barely noticeable in the cuff of the glove. The USB charger supplied recharges the batteries overnight. Waterproof with SYMPATEX® membrane and insulated with warm, robust, lightweight THINSULATE®. 4-way-stretch and high-quality goatskin leather ensure the comfort and durability of these high-quality gloves. LEASH loops allow easy attachment to the wrist, while the TOUCH function makes it easier to operate a smartphone or navigation device.Heat output adjustable to 3 levelsHeating time up to 10 hoursWith rechargeable lithium-ion batteriesUSB charger included
prodImage
£248.85
£265.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Zanier Heat,STX MAG14115552
The ZANIER classic among heated gloves is the perfect companion for icy cold winter days. The electronic heating keeps hands pleasantly warm for up to 10 hours, even for people who are particularly sensitive to the cold or suffer from Raynaud's syndrome. The three heating levels are controlled simply by pressing a button on the back of the hand. The 80 gram lithium-ion batteries are barely noticeable in the cuff of the glove. The USB charger supplied recharges the batteries overnight. Waterproof with SYMPATEX® membrane and insulated with warm, robust, lightweight THINSULATE®. 4-way-stretch and high-quality goatskin leather ensure the comfort and durability of these high-quality gloves. LEASH loops allow easy attachment to the wrist, while the TOUCH function makes it easier to operate a smartphone or navigation device.Heat output adjustable to 3 levelsHeating time up to 10 hoursWith rechargeable lithium-ion batteriesUSB charger included
prodImage
£248.85
£265.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Unisex
Material
Material:Polyester
Miscellaneous
Heatable

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Recon Stretch Ski Shell Women's
£246.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spyder Copper
£245.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£244.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£241.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spyder Bormio
£259.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£203.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£270.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zanier Heat STX
prodImage
£248.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£248.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£248.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£248.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel