Salomon Patrol Junior

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon Patrol Junior
from £32.16to £45.9112 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Ski Helmet
• Suitable for Head Circumference: XS, XXL, XXS, S, M, L, XL
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Patrol Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SALOMON Unisex Kids Patrol Trail running shoes, Magnet Lunar Rock Burnt Henna, 2.5 UK Child B0B76P21DQ
Walking essentials : built to take young feet far and wide with breathable fabrics, optimized outsole geometry and protection where they need it most Instant comfort : with a generous fit, soft 3D mesh and lining and a bouncy midsole, this shoe is really comfy Versatile wear : strategic rubber contagrip offers extra grip to stay on track, come rain, shine and mud
prodImage
£32.16
Shipping: Free
Salomon Patrol Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Walking essentials, Instant comfort, and Versatile wear, Black, 1 B09MG7LQR7
Comfort and grip for young feet Built to take young feet far and wide with breathable fabrics, optimized outsole geometry and protection where they need it most With a generous fit, soft 3D mesh & lining and a bouncy midsole, this shoe is really comfy Strategic rubber Contagrip offers extra grip to stay on track, come rain, shine and mud
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Patrol Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Precise fit, All-Terrain Grip, and Sporty Look, Lapis Blue, 12-K B09MG6HW6D
The waterproof junior shoe built for all-terrain adventures Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Unisex Kids Patrol Trail running shoes, Magnet Lunar Rock Burnt Henna, 13.5 UK B0B76Q631J
Walking essentials : built to take young feet far and wide with breathable fabrics, optimized outsole geometry and protection where they need it most Instant comfort : with a generous fit, soft 3D mesh and lining and a bouncy midsole, this shoe is really comfy Versatile wear : strategic rubber contagrip offers extra grip to stay on track, come rain, shine and mud
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Salomon Patrol Play Unisex Kids Trail Running Shoes, Powerful Grip, Water and Weatherproof, and Long Lasting Comfort, Moonscape, 12.5 UK B0C46K4M9W
Versatile, waterproof trail shoe for active runs or spontaneous adventures Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
Salomon Patrol Play Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Versatile Protection, Lightweight Comfort, and All-Terrain Grip, Blue Print, 1 B0C46J3R1D
An all-season junior outdoor shoe that leaps from playground to forest path Durable synthetic fabric and the toe & heel cap are designed to protect young feet With a bouncy midsole and ultra-light fabrics, comfort is a priority Strategically placed Contagrip rubber ups the amount of grip to help prevent slipping
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Salomon Patrol Play Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Versatile Protection, Lightweight Comfort, and All-Terrain Grip, Black, 3.5 B0C46KRX6C
An all-season junior outdoor shoe that leaps from playground to forest path Durable synthetic fabric and the toe & heel cap are designed to protect young feet With a bouncy midsole and ultra-light fabrics, comfort is a priority Strategically placed Contagrip rubber ups the amount of grip to help prevent slipping
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
Salomon Patrol Play Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Versatile Protection, Lightweight Comfort, and All-Terrain Grip, Blue Print, 6 B0C46JMCKG
An all-season junior outdoor shoe that leaps from playground to forest path Durable synthetic fabric and the toe & heel cap are designed to protect young feet With a bouncy midsole and ultra-light fabrics, comfort is a priority Strategically placed Contagrip rubber ups the amount of grip to help prevent slipping
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
Salomon Patrol Play Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Versatile Protection, Lightweight Comfort, and All-Terrain Grip, Black, 2 B0C46J78TS
An all-season junior outdoor shoe that leaps from playground to forest path Durable synthetic fabric and the toe & heel cap are designed to protect young feet With a bouncy midsole and ultra-light fabrics, comfort is a priority Strategically placed Contagrip rubber ups the amount of grip to help prevent slipping
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Patrol Play Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Versatile Protection, Lightweight Comfort, and All-Terrain Grip, Black, 5 B0C46KR27M
An all-season junior outdoor shoe that leaps from playground to forest path Durable synthetic fabric and the toe & heel cap are designed to protect young feet With a bouncy midsole and ultra-light fabrics, comfort is a priority Strategically placed Contagrip rubber ups the amount of grip to help prevent slipping
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Patrol Kids Outdoor Shoes, Walking essentials, Instant comfort, and Versatile wear, Velvet Morning, 12.5 Child UK B0984X1558
Comfort and grip for young feet Built to take young feet far and wide with breathable fabrics, optimized outsole geometry and protection where they need it most. With a generous fit, soft 3D mesh & lining and a bouncy midsole, this shoe is really comfy. Strategic rubber Contagrip offers extra grip to stay on track, come rain, shine and mud. Colours: Velvet Morning, Zen Blue, Mint Leaf; Kids's Shoes; UK Size: 12-K
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Salomon Patrol Play Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Versatile Protection, Lightweight Comfort, and All-Terrain Grip, Blue Print, 4 B0C46KMZP8
An all-season junior outdoor shoe that leaps from playground to forest path Durable synthetic fabric and the toe & heel cap are designed to protect young feet With a bouncy midsole and ultra-light fabrics, comfort is a priority Strategically placed Contagrip rubber ups the amount of grip to help prevent slipping
prodImage
£45.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Suitable for Head Circumference:XS, XXL, XXS, S, M, L, XL
Material
Material:Polycarbonate

Price History

1M
Salomon Patrol Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£30.60
Salomon ArcticCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic Lady
£31.90
Salomon Arctic LadyCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Native Mitten W
£64.10
Salomon Native Mitten WCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Flexcell Men
£105.00
Salomon Flexcell MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£80.00
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Pioneer LT
£56.04
Salomon Pioneer LTCompare 20 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£137.41
Salomon Icemania Pant MCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Rebel
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Taylor
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Edge
£25.62
Compare Prices
25 offers
Scott Straight-4
£30.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
F2 Raven
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Shadow
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
R.E.D. Trace II
£28.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera X2
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Clutch
£35.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Zupo
£38.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Patrol Junior
prodImage
£32.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel