POC Skull Dura X Mips

Manufacturer: POC
POC Skull Dura X Mips
from £76.12to £280.0019 offersManufacturer: POC
• Helmet for: Adults
• Ski Helmet
• Race-Lock dial adjustment for secure fit at high speeds
• EPP lining with flexible impact protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC Skull Dura X Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZWS476
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£76.12
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZVNHJR
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£102.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZW9WG4
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£183.56
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZWG29L
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£185.24
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B09WR2XCBR
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£218.75
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B09WR35MHG
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£219.94
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B09WR3LVVH
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£221.42
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B09WR5N79Y
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£222.46
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZWS6TX
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£239.85
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZWCM2D
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£239.93
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZVLXJ1
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£243.79
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZWL9FD
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£246.24
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZXV95D
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£247.69
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZXXCM9
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£248.06
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZWHT75
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£254.68
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0CYZVTSQP
MADE FOR RACING_ Featuring the innovative Race Lock turnwheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura Comp Mips gives the kind of comfort that lets you stay focused purely on racing, with no distractions from kit MIPS_ The latest technology from brain protection specialists Mips enhances rotational impact protection. A layer of aramid between the helmet shell and liner improves penetration protection DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability. An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection GOOGLE CLIP_ A flexible clip at the rear of the helmet keeps goggles securely attached. A Fidlock buckle makes it easy to fasten the helmet while wearing gloves EAR CHAMBERS_ Open spaces around the ears minimize the helmet's impact on balance and hearing. Pull-Release ear pads can be easily and safely removed after an accident
prodImage
£256.50
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0DVT9FN9K
MIPS INTEGRA_ Latest MIPS tech for enhanced rotational impact protection. RACE LOCK_ Dial adjustment ensures snug, secure fit without affecting race position. MULTI-IMPACT LINER_ Flexible EPP absorbs impact energy to protect the head. PULL-RELEASE EAR PADS_ Ear pads can be quickly and safely removed after a crash. FIDLOCK BUCKLE_ Magnetic buckle allows easy helmet closure while wearing gloves.
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0DVT9TPRQ
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds B0DVTBFP3T
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski Helmet
Race-Lock dial adjustment for secure fit at high speeds
EPP lining with flexible impact protection
Helmet
Helmet for:Adults

Price History

1M 3M
POC Skull Dura X Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Fornix MIPS
£64.82
POC Fornix MIPSCompare 45 Prices
POC Obex BC MIPS
£107.86
POC Obex BC MIPSCompare 17 Prices
POC Fornix
£58.95
POC FornixCompare 7 Prices
POC Obex MIPS
£84.53
POC Obex MIPSCompare 29 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Elbow
£39.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 ElbowCompare 11 Prices
POC Obex Pure
£74.49
POC Obex PureCompare 28 Prices
POC Fovea
£101.00
POC FoveaCompare 19 Prices
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
POC Auric CutCompare 10 Prices
POC POCito Obex MIPS
£44.00
POC POCito Obex MIPSCompare 13 Prices
POC Pocito Fornix
£150.92
POC Pocito FornixCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Launch Combo Pack
£75.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Grand
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
POC Pocito Skull
£80.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Thrive
£71.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£69.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Grace
£70.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burton R.E.D. hifi Audio
£69.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Compare Prices
22 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£86.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Skull Dura X Mips
prodImage
£76.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel