POC POCito Obex MIPS

Manufacturer: POC
POC POCito Obex MIPS
from £44.00to £164.7110 offersManufacturer: POC
• Helmet Features: Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 48 - 52 cm, 55 - 58 cm
• Helmet for: Children
• MIPS: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC POCito Obex MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders B092185WPW
MADE FOR KIDS_ Lightweight, highly adjustable and featuring MIPS rotational impact protection, the POCito Obex MIPS keeps children focused on the joys of skiing LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit.Goggles stay secure and fixed to the helmet with the easy to operate clip EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY_ An outer PC shell gives the strength and durability needed for a day on the piste and an EPS liner is optimised for crash protection at a low weight. The Mips Brain Protection System gives enhanced rotational impact protection VENTILATION_ Ventilation channels running from the front to the rear ensure air flows across the whole head.Ear pads are easy to remove, ideal for warmer weather conditions HIGHLY VISIBLE_ Available solely in highly visible fluorescent colors and with reflective detailing to heighten a child's presence on the slopes. A RECCO avalanche rescue reflector makes it easier for rescue services to locate your child if they get lost or injured on the mountain
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
POC POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids XXS (48-52cm) Plus Free Goggles PC10474
POC POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids XXS (48-52cm) Plus Free Goggles, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders B09219J344
MADE FOR KIDS_ Lightweight, highly adjustable and featuring MIPS rotational impact protection, the POCito Obex MIPS keeps children focused on the joys of skiing LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit.Goggles stay secure and fixed to the helmet with the easy to operate clip EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY_ An outer PC shell gives the strength and durability needed for a day on the piste and an EPS liner is optimised for crash protection at a low weight. The Mips Brain Protection System gives enhanced rotational impact protection VENTILATION_ Ventilation channels running from the front to the rear ensure air flows across the whole head.Ear pads are easy to remove, ideal for warmer weather conditions HIGHLY VISIBLE_ Available solely in highly visible fluorescent colors and with reflective detailing to heighten a child's presence on the slopes. A RECCO avalanche rescue reflector makes it easier for rescue services to locate your child if they get lost or injured on the mountain
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
POC POCito Obex MIPS Kids Ski Helmet – Lightweight Protection – New PC104749050XXS1
POC POCito Obex MIPS Kids Ski Helmet – Lightweight Protection – New, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
‎POC POCito Obex MIPS Kids Ski Helmet – Lightweight Protection – New SPOJAMHQ1X
- MADE FOR KIDS_ Lightweight, highly adjustable and featuring MIPS rotational impact protection, the POCito Obex MIPS keeps children focused on the...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders
MADE FOR KIDS_ Lightweight, highly adjustable and featuring MIPS rotational impact protection, the POCito Obex MIPS keeps children focused on the joys of skiing LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit.Goggles stay secure and fixed to the helmet with the easy to operate clip EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY_ An outer PC shell gives the strength and durability needed for a day on the piste and an EPS liner is optimised for crash protection at a low weight. The Mips Brain Protection System gives enhanced rotational impact protection VENTILATION_ Ventilation channels running from the front to the rear ensure air flows across the whole head.Ear pads are easy to remove, ideal for warmer weather conditions HIGHLY VISIBLE_ Available solely in highly visible fluorescent colors and with reflective detailing to heighten a child's presence on the slopes. A RECCO avalanche rescue reflector makes it easier for rescue services to locate your child if they get lost or injured on the mountain
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders
MADE FOR KIDS_ Lightweight, highly adjustable and featuring MIPS rotational impact protection, the POCito Obex MIPS keeps children focused on the joys of skiing LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit.Goggles stay secure and fixed to the helmet with the easy to operate clip EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY_ An outer PC shell gives the strength and durability needed for a day on the piste and an EPS liner is optimised for crash protection at a low weight. The Mips Brain Protection System gives enhanced rotational impact protection VENTILATION_ Ventilation channels running from the front to the rear ensure air flows across the whole head.Ear pads are easy to remove, ideal for warmer weather conditions HIGHLY VISIBLE_ Available solely in highly visible fluorescent colors and with reflective detailing to heighten a child's presence on the slopes. A RECCO avalanche rescue reflector makes it easier for rescue services to locate your child if they get lost or injured on the mountain
prodImage
£101.61
Shipping: Free
POCito Obex MIPS - Ski Helmet for Kids which Brings Protection Securi PC104748233XSS1
...
prodImage
£164.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders B0921CTYZ6
MADE FOR KIDS_ Lightweight, highly adjustable and featuring MIPS rotational impact protection, the POCito Obex MIPS keeps children focused on the joys of skiing LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit.Goggles stay secure and fixed to the helmet with the easy to operate clip EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY_ An outer PC shell gives the strength and durability needed for a day on the piste and an EPS liner is optimised for crash protection at a low weight. The Mips Brain Protection System gives enhanced rotational impact protection VENTILATION_ Ventilation channels running from the front to the rear ensure air flows across the whole head.Ear pads are easy to remove, ideal for warmer weather conditions HIGHLY VISIBLE_ Available solely in highly visible fluorescent colors and with reflective detailing to heighten a child's presence on the slopes. A RECCO avalanche rescue reflector makes it easier for rescue services to locate your child if they get lost or injured on the mountain
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders B0921TNKD7
MADE FOR KIDS_ Lightweight, highly adjustable and featuring MIPS rotational impact protection, the POCito Obex MIPS keeps children focused on the joys of skiing LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit.Goggles stay secure and fixed to the helmet with the easy to operate clip EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY_ An outer PC shell gives the strength and durability needed for a day on the piste and an EPS liner is optimised for crash protection at a low weight. The Mips Brain Protection System gives enhanced rotational impact protection VENTILATION_ Ventilation channels running from the front to the rear ensure air flows across the whole head.Ear pads are easy to remove, ideal for warmer weather conditions HIGHLY VISIBLE_ Available solely in highly visible fluorescent colors and with reflective detailing to heighten a child's presence on the slopes. A RECCO avalanche rescue reflector makes it easier for rescue services to locate your child if they get lost or injured on the mountain
prodImage
£70.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Helmet for:Children
Helmet Features:Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:48 - 52 cm, 55 - 58 cm
MIPS:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POC POCito Obex MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Fornix MIPS
£64.82
POC Fornix MIPSCompare 37 Prices
POC Obex BC MIPS
£107.86
POC Obex BC MIPSCompare 14 Prices
POC Fornix
£58.95
POC FornixCompare 4 Prices
POC Obex MIPS
£84.53
POC Obex MIPSCompare 27 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Elbow
£39.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 ElbowCompare 11 Prices
POC Obex Pure
£74.49
POC Obex PureCompare 19 Prices
POC Fovea
£101.00
POC FoveaCompare 11 Prices
POC Skull Dura X Mips
£76.12
POC Skull Dura X MipsCompare 19 Prices
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
POC Auric CutCompare 7 Prices
POC Pocito Fornix
£150.92
POC Pocito FornixCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Echo
£51.67
Compare Prices
24 offers
McKinley Flyte Pro HS-618
£52.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Crüe
£52.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Clutch
£35.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Pizi
£49.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Rival Helmet
£52.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
F2 Raven
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC POCito Obex MIPS
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
sunflower1953865
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
stocsuk
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel