POC Pocito Skull

Manufacturer: POC
POC Pocito Skull
from £80.65to £108.494 offersManufacturer: POC
• Ski Helmet
• Children's helmet
• Technologies as in adult helmets
• Optimal cushioning at low speed and impact forces
• Aramid-reinforced penetration protection against sharp objects
• Comfortable ski helmet with goggle strap holder, suitable for snowboarding and skiing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC Pocito Skull
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POCito Skull - Ski Helmet for kids, optimized for the specific needs of junior ski racers, provides improved impact absorption for a perfect protection B07BMCNSFK
MADE FOR KIDS_ Optimized for the specific needs of junior ski racers, the POCito skull gives multi-impact absorption and penetration protection TURNWHEEL SIZE ADJUSTER_ The easy-to-use turnwheel adjuster makes it easy to find a secure fit DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability and an EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection.A layer of aramid molded to the helmet liner enhances penetration protection REMOVABLE FOAM LINER_ The foam lining gives a close and comfortable fit, and is removable for easy cleaning BE SEARCHABLE_ A RECCO Avalanche Rescue Reflector helps rescue services easily and quickly locate you if something goes wrong
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
POCito Skull - Ski Helmet for kids, optimized for the specific needs of junior ski racers, provides improved impact absorption for a perfect protection B07BMC6LF2
MADE FOR KIDS_ Optimized for the specific needs of junior ski racers, the POCito skull gives multi-impact absorption and penetration protection TURNWHEEL SIZE ADJUSTER_ The easy-to-use turnwheel adjuster makes it easy to find a secure fit DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability and an EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection.A layer of aramid molded to the helmet liner enhances penetration protection REMOVABLE FOAM LINER_ The foam lining gives a close and comfortable fit, and is removable for easy cleaning BE SEARCHABLE_ A RECCO Avalanche Rescue Reflector helps rescue services easily and quickly locate you if something goes wrong
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
POCito Skull - Ski Helmet for kids, optimized for the specific needs of junior ski racers, provides improved impact absorption for a perfect protection B0041G4YM4
MADE FOR KIDS_ Optimized for the specific needs of junior ski racers, the POCito skull gives multi-impact absorption and penetration protection TURNWHEEL SIZE ADJUSTER_ The easy-to-use turnwheel adjuster makes it easy to find a secure fit DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability and an EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection.A layer of aramid molded to the helmet liner enhances penetration protection REMOVABLE FOAM LINER_ The foam lining gives a close and comfortable fit, and is removable for easy cleaning BE SEARCHABLE_ A RECCO Avalanche Rescue Reflector helps rescue services easily and quickly locate you if something goes wrong
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
POCito Skull - Ski Helmet for kids, optimized for the specific needs of junior ski racers, provides improved impact absorption for a perfect protection B0041G4YLU
MADE FOR KIDS_ Optimized for the specific needs of junior ski racers, the POCito skull gives multi-impact absorption and penetration protection TURNWHEEL SIZE ADJUSTER_ The easy-to-use turnwheel adjuster makes it easy to find a secure fit DUAL-MATERIAL SHELL_ A shell of injected PC/ABS balances strength and durability and an EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection.A layer of aramid molded to the helmet liner enhances penetration protection REMOVABLE FOAM LINER_ The foam lining gives a close and comfortable fit, and is removable for easy cleaning BE SEARCHABLE_ A RECCO Avalanche Rescue Reflector helps rescue services easily and quickly locate you if something goes wrong
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's helmet
Technologies as in adult helmets
Optimal cushioning at low speed and impact forces
Aramid-reinforced penetration protection against sharp objects
Comfortable ski helmet with goggle strap holder, suitable for snowboarding and skiing

Price History

1M 3M
POC Pocito Skull
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Fornix MIPS
£64.82
POC Fornix MIPSCompare 45 Prices
POC Obex BC MIPS
£107.86
POC Obex BC MIPSCompare 17 Prices
POC Fornix
£58.95
POC FornixCompare 7 Prices
POC Obex MIPS
£84.53
POC Obex MIPSCompare 29 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Elbow
£39.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 ElbowCompare 11 Prices
POC Obex Pure
£74.49
POC Obex PureCompare 28 Prices
POC Skull Dura X Mips
£76.12
POC Skull Dura X MipsCompare 19 Prices
POC Fovea
£101.00
POC FoveaCompare 19 Prices
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
POC Auric CutCompare 10 Prices
POC POCito Obex MIPS
£44.00
POC POCito Obex MIPSCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Alpina Grand
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Compare Prices
22 offers
Giro Launch Combo Pack
£75.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
CP Blow
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Mission MIPS
£89.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Auric
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Thrive
£71.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Grace
£70.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Essence MIPS
£90.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Pocito Skull
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel