Alpina BRIX Jr

Price History
• Ski helmet for children and youth
• Material: Hi-EPS core, ceramic shell
• Features: In-mold construction, adjustable ventilation, washable lining
• Size adjustment system: Ergo Snow
• Standards: EN 1077:2007 Class B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina BRIX Jr
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpina Unisex Youth BRIX JR Ski Helmet, Royal Blue Matt, 51-55 B0CY2HV4NJ
Removable inner lining for easy cleaning and individual comfort Detachable ear pads for flexible adjustment and extra comfort Integrated neck warmer for extra warmth and protection in the neck Optimal shock absorption thanks to microscopic air chambers for maximum protection Lightweight for comfortable wearing without compromising protection
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Brix Jr – Safe and lightweight ski helmet for children, with removable ear pads, optimal shock absorption and good ventilation, white-graphic matt, M (55-59) B0DWN3KHKH
Removable interior Removable ear pads Integrated neck warmer Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Brix Jr – Safe and lightweight ski helmet for children, with removable ear pads, optimal shock absorption and good ventilation, midnight-grey matt, M (55-59) B0DWN3VN83
Removable interior Removable ear pads Integrated neck warmer Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Brix Jr – Safe and lightweight ski helmet for children, with removable ear pads, optimal shock absorption and good ventilation, midnight purple, S (48-52) B0DWN3Q7FF
Removable interior Removable ear pads Integrated neck warmer Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Brix Jr – Safe and lightweight ski helmet for children, with removable ear pads, optimal shock absorption and good ventilation, sunny lime, S (48-52) B0DWN4HNSD
Removable interior Removable ear pads Integrated neck warmer Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Brix Jr – Safe and lightweight ski helmet for children, with removable ear pads, optimal shock absorption and good ventilation, light-rose matt, M (55-59) B0DWN2ZD23
Removable interior Removable ear pads Integrated neck warmer Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Brix Jr – Safe and lightweight ski helmet for children, with removable ear pads, optimal shock absorption and good ventilation, midnight purple, S (51-55) B0DWN4FBQD
Removable interior Removable ear pads Integrated neck warmer Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Brix Jr – Safe and lightweight ski helmet for children, with removable ear pads, optimal shock absorption and good ventilation, black-neon matt, M (55-59) B0DWN542TH
Removable interior Removable ear pads Integrated neck warmer Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Brix Jr – Safe and lightweight ski helmet for children, with removable ear pads, optimal shock absorption and good ventilation, sunny lime, S (51-55) B0DWN534LZ
Removable interior Removable ear pads Integrated neck warmer Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski helmet for children and youth
Material: Hi-EPS core, ceramic shell
Features: In-mold construction, adjustable ventilation, washable lining
Size adjustment system: Ergo Snow
Standards: EN 1077:2007 Class B

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina BRIX Jr
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£140.53
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Alpina ZupoCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£70.29
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 2 Prices
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Alpina Alto VCompare 5 Prices
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Alpina BRIXCompare 11 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina X7
£144.99
Alpina X7Compare 9 Prices
Alpina Turbo GT
£126.69
Alpina Turbo GTCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Flyte Pro HS-618
£52.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bollé Juliet
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
POC POCito Obex MIPS
£53.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salomon Icon LT Access
£50.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Launch Plus
£45.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
K2 Thrive
£51.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Clutch
£51.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Echo
£51.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
POC Pocito Skull
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina BRIX Jr
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel