Giro Launch Plus

Price History
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• CE Marking: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Ski helmet
• Material: In-mold hardbody shell, EPS shell
• Ventilation: 10 ventilation openings with mesh covering
• Adjustment system: Form-fitting adjustment system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Launch Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro - Launch Plus Helmet, Helmets, Snow, Purple, S B07GC2NZCR
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP — The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight. SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY — For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function. VERTICAL TUNING — Accommodates different goggles and head shapes for a custom fit free of gaper gap IN FORM FIT SYSTEM — The In Form Fit System makes it easy to dial in a custom fit in seconds - even with gloves on. An ergo-friendly dial at the base of the helmet provides up to 6cm of adjustment and enhanced stability.
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Giro - Launch Plus Helmet, Helmets, Snow, Purple, L B07GC1GPJR
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP - The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function VERTICAL TUNING - Accommodates different goggles and head shapes for a custom fit free of gaper gap IN FORM FIT SYSTEM - The In Form Fit System makes it easy to dial in a custom fit in seconds - even with gloves on; an ergo-friendly dial at the base of the helmet provides up to 6cm of adjustment and enhanced stability
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Giro - Launch Plus Helmet, Helmets, Snow, Green, S B07FDLZ96H
prodImage
£65.11
Shipping: Free
Giro Launch Plus Toddler Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Boys & Girls - Purple Penguin - XS (48.5-52 cm) GIWHLAUP49XS
...
prodImage
£72.02
Shipping: Free
Giro Launch Plus Kids Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Boys & Girls - Matte Bright Green Alien - S (52-55.5 cm) 7094019
...
prodImage
£125.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro - Launch Plus Helmet, Helmets, Snow, Black/Grey, S B01IAQ41RS
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
Giro - Launch Plus Helmet, Helmets, Snow, Green, S B07FDLZ96H
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
Giro - Launch Plus Helmet, Helmets, Snow, Black/Grey, XS 4072300
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP - The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function VERTICAL TUNING - Accommodates different goggles and head shapes for a custom fit free of gaper gap IN FORM FIT SYSTEM - The In Form Fit System makes it easy to dial in a custom fit in seconds - even with gloves on; an ergo-friendly dial at the base of the helmet provides up to 6cm of adjustment and enhanced stability
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Launch Plus Toddler Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Boys & Girls - Black/Grey Tiger Shark - Size XS (48.5-52 cm) GIWHLAUPBGXS
...
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Giro Launch Plus Toddler Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Boys & Girls - Matte Bright Green Alien - XS (48.5-52 cm) 7094018
...
prodImage
£134.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski helmet
Material: In-mold hardbody shell, EPS shell
Ventilation: 10 ventilation openings with mesh covering
Adjustment system: Form-fitting adjustment system
Applications: Super soft 3D applications
Glasses
CE Marking:Yes
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
Material
Material:Polycarbonate

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Launch Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Jackson MIPS
£84.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 14 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.35
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Giro Tenet Mips
£104.99
Giro Tenet MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Emerge MIPS
£110.73
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 7 Prices
Giro Vue MIPS
£109.47
Giro Vue MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£66.87
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Facet
£111.18
Giro FacetCompare 1 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£77.99
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 17 Prices
Giro Balance II
£35.14
Giro Balance IICompare 17 Prices
Giro Era
£67.99
Giro EraCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bollé Juliet
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpina Pizi
£49.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Thrive
£51.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 Clutch
£51.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Echo
£51.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Head Mojo Visor Paw Patrol
£53.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Pocito Skull
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Launch Plus
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel