Giro Neo MIPS

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Neo MIPS
from £99.00to £130.6413 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Quick Release, Removable lining, Ventilation system
• CE Marking: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Neo MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Helmets Giro Neo Mips Ski Helmet in Matt Black GIWHNEOM-BLK
Giro Neo Mips Ski Helmet in Matt Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Helmets Giro Neo Mips Ski Helmet in Matt Black 7104749
Giro Neo Mips Ski Helmet in Matt Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Neo Mips Helmet - Lightweight In-Mold Construction, Adjustable Fit System, Thermostat Control Venting, Impact Protection, Matte Black, Size: S 1243036
Giro Neo Mips Helmet - Lightweight In-Mold Construction, Adjustable Fit System, Thermostat Control Venting, Impact Protection, Matte Black, Size: S
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
Giro Neo MIPS Matte Black - Small child-309682
Compatible with aftermarket Giro audio systems by Outdoor Tech MIPS – Multi-Directional Impact Protection System In-Mold Construction In Form Fit System Vertical Tuning
prodImage
£110.60
£114.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(XL - 62.5-65 CM, Matt Black) Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet GIWHNEOMBX
Giro: FULLY FEATURED & RELOADED The Neo™ MIPS helmet is the new foundation in the Giro helmet line and an instant classic.
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
(L - 59-62.5 CM, Matt Black) Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet GIWHNEOMBL
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Neo Mips - XL Helmet, Lightweight In-Mold Construction, Adjustable Fit System, Thermostat Control Venting, Impact Protection, Matte Black, Size: XL B0F6ZRPBCJ
Giro Neo Mips - XL Helmet, Lightweight In-Mold Construction, Adjustable Fit System, Thermostat Control Venting, Impact Protection, Matte Black, Size: XL
prodImage
£117.39
Shipping: Free
Giro Neo Mips Helmet - Lightweight In-Mold Construction, Adjustable Fit System, Thermostat Control Venting, Impact Protection, Matte Black, Size: M 149625844
Giro Neo Mips Helmet - Lightweight In-Mold Construction, Adjustable Fit System, Thermostat Control Venting, Impact Protection, Matte Black, Size: M
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
(S - 52-55.5 CM, Matt Black) Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet GIWHNEOMBS
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
(M - 55.5-59 CM, Matt Black) Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet GIWHNEOMBM
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Neo MIPS Matte Trail Green - Small SF-42897411199
Compatible with aftermarket Giro audio systems by Outdoor Tech MIPS – Multi-Directional Impact Protection System In-Mold Construction In Form Fit System Vertical Tuning
prodImage
£129.79
Shipping: Free
Giro Neo MIPS Ski helmet GIWHNEOMBS
Giro Neo MIPS Ski helmet, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Neo MIPS Snow Helmet Matte White Size M (55.5-59 cm) B0F6ZRDJFT
Construction: Mips - Multi-directional impact protection system. I.M. The construction fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with the helmet's impact-absorbing foam lining. The melting process allows for better ventilation systems, which makes I.M. Lighter and cooler helmets than traditional helmets. FIT SYSTEM - Form fit system makes it easy to dial in a custom fit in seconds, even with gloves on. An eco-friendly dial at the base of the helmet provides up to 6 cm of adjustment and greater stability. Vertical tuning feature accommodates different goggles and head shapes for a custom fit with no gap (gap between glasses and helmet). VENTILATION - Adjustable vent with thermostat control allows you to adjust airflow instantly with a simple low-profile control button on the outside of the helmet. No other system is faster or easier to adjust, and nothing is more effective at keeping you comfortable. Stacked ventilation on the front of the helmet aligns with your goggles and helps keep them clear and fog free. Seamless compatibility with all Giro ski and snowboard goggles - Giro products have been meticulously designed and tested to work together. We've fine-tuned the pairings of our helmets and eyewear using extensive testing at our Dome R&D center and translating those findings into the perfect seamless compatibility fit. We recommend Giro Balance and Scan glasses. Features: Mips Compatible with aftermarket audio systems. Vertical Tuning
prodImage
£130.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses
CE Marking:Yes
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Quick Release, Removable lining, Ventilation system
Material
Material:Polycarbonate

Price History

1M
Giro Neo MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 14 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Giro Avera MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Roam
£48.95
Giro RoamCompare 12 Prices
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Giro Range MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Giro Stellar MipsCompare 3 Prices
Giro Slingshot
£50.85
Giro SlingshotCompare 1 Prices
Giro G9
£85.99
Giro G9Compare 1 Prices
Giro Ratio Mips
£64.25
Giro Ratio MipsCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Sestriere
£106.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
POC Auric
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Era
£123.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Mission MIPS
£89.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£86.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Obex Spin
£111.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
CP Blow
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Neo MIPS
theskierslounge
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
theskierslounge
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£110.60
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel