Uvex Stance

Price History
• Hard shell helmet
• Safety features: Mips technology, impact-resistant, shock-absorbing
• Adjustment: Adjustable uvex IAS system, FAS strap
• Ventilation: Closable ventilation system, removable interior padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Stance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski helmet Uvex Stance MAG10885968
With our stylish all-mountain hardshell helmet, you may have found your perfect match. It fits like a glove and has many features for added comfort. These features include integrated ventilation management, soft material on the inside, and an easy-to-use goggle strap. The minimalist design of uvex and the striking ventilation openings ensure you look cool with its laid-back simplicity. We believe you'll find that this versatile model is always the best choice - everywhere and in every situation.
prodImage
£72.62
£89.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Uvex Stance MAG10885966
prodImage
£72.62
£89.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
uvex Unisex-Adult, stance ski helmet, stone blue matt, 58-62 cm 19782866
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, exchangeable interior (washable) Closable ventilation system for climate regulation
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
uvex stance - sturdy ski helmet for men and women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - warm grey-black matt - 54-58 cm 149340087
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, exchangeable interior (washable) Closable ventilation system for climate regulation
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Uvex Ski Helmets Stance Black 58-62 297S5663121007
Uvex Ski Helmets Stance Black 58-62, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£96.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ski helmet Uvex Stance MAG10885971
prodImage
£72.62
£89.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Uvex Stance MAG10885970
prodImage
£72.62
£89.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Uvex Stance MAG12427937
It's a versatile product for all terrains! Refreshing matte finish. Narrow fit without complicated details. Always the best choice when you want a casual look with perfect protection.With our stylish all-mountain hardshell helmet, you may have found your match. It fits like a glove and has many features for added comfort. These features include integrated ventilation management, cozy inner material, and an easy-to-use goggle strap holder. The minimalist design of uvex and striking ventilation openings ensure you look cool with its laid-back simplicity. We believe you'll find this versatile model is always the best choice—anywhere and in all situations.FeaturesWarm neck protector, ventilation system with closure, comfort lining, memory foamNET weight510Helmet InformationConstruction: HardshellChin strap: Monomatic: quick adjustable with one handHead circumference adjustment: IAS adjustment, easy to useOtherCountry of origin: CN: Rep. of ChinaUKCA label: YesStandards: T...
prodImage
£78.03
£95.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
uvex Unisex-Adult, stance ski helmet, black matt, 58-62 cm 19782854
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, exchangeable interior (washable) Closable ventilation system for climate regulation
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
uvex Unisex-Adult, stance ski helmet, oxid green matt, 58-62 cm
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, exchangeable interior (washable) Closable ventilation system for climate regulation
prodImage
£96.23
£196.23
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
uvex Unisex-Adult, stance ski helmet, oxid green matt, 51-55 cm
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, exchangeable interior (washable) Closable ventilation system for climate regulation
prodImage
£100.49
£200.49
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
uvex Unisex-Adult, stance ski helmet, black matt, 54-58 cm S566312-1005-1001
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, exchangeable interior (washable) Closable ventilation system for climate regulation
prodImage
£111.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard shell helmet
Safety features: Mips technology, impact-resistant, shock-absorbing
Adjustment: Adjustable uvex IAS system, FAS strap
Ventilation: Closable ventilation system, removable interior padding

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Stance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Instinct Visor
£122.49
Uvex Instinct VisorCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Gravitate
£103.13
Uvex GravitateCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Wanted
£62.96
Uvex WantedCompare 5 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor
£145.72
Uvex Hlmt 600 VisorCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Athletic CV
£77.30
Uvex Athletic CVCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Rocket Jr. Visor
£97.14
Uvex Rocket Jr. VisorCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Compact FM
£40.00
Uvex Compact FMCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Manic Pro
£34.99
Uvex Manic ProCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Downhill 2100 V
£127.91
Uvex Downhill 2100 VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style
£111.66
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor StyleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Obex Pure
£72.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Casco Mini Pro
£71.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Skull Dura X Mips
£59.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
POC Auric
£71.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Phase Pro Helmet
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Compare Prices
12 offers
Burton R.E.D. hifi Audio
£70.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Giro Launch Combo Pack
£75.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Ratio Mips
£76.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Stance
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel