Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor
from £162.141 offerManufacturer: Uvex
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Quick Release, Ventilation system
• Eyeglass Features: Anti-fog system
• Material: Plastic
• With visor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Uvex

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Hlmt 600 Visor - Ski Helmet for Men and Women - Visor - Individual Fit - Black Matt - 59-61 cm B07SZ24PYN
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Closable ventilation system for climate regulation Removable, exchangeable interior (washable) Average/normal reduction of solar radiation through filter category 2 with a light transmission of 19-43%
prodImage
£162.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses
Eyeglass Features:Anti-fog system
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Quick Release, Ventilation system
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
With visor

Price History

1M
Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Ultrasonic
£26.76
Uvex UltrasonicCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor Vario
£278.05
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor VarioCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Vision
£36.99
Uvex VisionCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style
£112.60
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor StyleCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Wanted
£69.95
Uvex WantedCompare 4 Prices
Uvex Heyya Pro
£55.30
Uvex Heyya ProCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Ultra
£63.99
Uvex UltraCompare 9 Prices
Uvex Jakk+ IAS
£69.95
Uvex Jakk+ IASCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.86
Uvex Athletic FMCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Athletic LGL
£43.45
Uvex Athletic LGLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Vantage MIPS
£168.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Radar
£151.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sweet Protection Switcher MIPS Men
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Pocito Fornix
£150.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Fornix MIPS Pow JJ
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Alto QV
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
£185.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor
prodImage
£162.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel