Smith Vantage MIPS

Price History
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Chin guard, Ear pads, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene
• Number of ventilation slots: 21
• Adjustable head shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Vantage MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SMITH Vantage M MIPS Helmet Unisex, Matte Slate, One Size 141186016
Vantage M Mips matte slate black (0TB) S YOUR PROTECTION AT THE HEART - Our Vantage helmet features Mips Safety Protection System and is ASTM F 2040, CE EN 1077:2007 Class B, CPSC and CE EN1078 Certified STAY COOL AND REMOVE Fogging - With 21 vents, our dual temperature regulator provides easy one-handed front and rear ventilation adjustment; AirEvac system integrates with Smith goggles, so you stay cool and your glasses will stay clear ADJUSTABLE FOR A COMFORTABLE FIT - Vantage headphones feature the BOA 360 Fit system for the ability to micro-adjust the size around your head by turning the dial: removable Snapfit SL2 ear pads add warmth and are audio chip compatible Born on the mountain, built from innovation: Smith is a performance eyewear and helmet brand for those inspired to pursue new, deeper connections with the outdoors. We equip consumers with the confidence to live more experience since 1965
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage M MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet 2025 E00675
Smith Vantage M MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet 2025, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage MIPS E006759KS6367
Smith Vantage MIPS, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£204.04
£209.03
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Smith Vantage MIPS Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Matte Midnight Navy E006751GI
Smith Vantage MIPS Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Matte Midnight Navy, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Helmet Features:Chin guard, Ear pads, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene
Other
Number of ventilation slots: 21
Adjustable head shape

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Vantage MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smith

Smith I/O Mag
£204.37
Smith I/O MagCompare 5 Prices
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS
£194.95
Smith Vantage 2 MIPSCompare 1 Prices
Smith Squad MAG
£249.99
Smith Squad MAGCompare 1 Prices
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
£177.09
Smith Vantage MIPS WomenCompare 4 Prices
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Smith Mirage MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Smith Method Pro Mips ski helmet
£126.18
Smith Method Pro Mips ski helmetCompare 1 Prices
Smith Rodeo MIPS
£62.11
Smith Rodeo MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Smith Skyline XL
£132.95
Smith Skyline XLCompare 1 Prices
Smith Method Mips ski helmet
£104.95
Smith Method Mips ski helmetCompare 1 Prices
Smith Mission
£83.95
Smith MissionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CP Blow
£150.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomic Savor Visor Photo
£142.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Instinct Visor
£122.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Grid Spherical
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sweet Protection Ascender Mips
£154.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
POC Fornix MIPS Pow JJ
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
POC Pocito Fornix
£117.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley MOD5
£136.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Levitate Mips
£158.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Vantage MIPS
TradeINN
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
snowtart*
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
ldmountaincentre
prodImage
£204.04
Shipping: £4.99
theskierslounge
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel