Smith Vantage 2 MIPS

Manufacturer: Smith
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS
from £194.956 offersManufacturer: Smith
• All-mountain helmet with MIPS and Koroyd protection
• BOA 360 Fit System for precise adjustment
• Dual Regulator ventilation for personalized climate control
• Fidlock magnetic buckle for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Smith

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet E00563
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet E00563
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet E00563
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet E00563
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet E00563
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet E00563
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-mountain helmet with MIPS and Koroyd protection
BOA 360 Fit System for precise adjustment
Dual Regulator ventilation for personalized climate control
Fidlock magnetic buckle for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smith

Smith 4D Mag
£266.95
Smith 4D MagCompare 3 Prices
Smith Skyline XL
£132.95
Smith Skyline XLCompare 3 Prices
Smith Maze
£65.00
Smith MazeCompare 1 Prices
Smith Squad MAG
£249.99
Smith Squad MAGCompare 1 Prices
Smith Mirage
£83.95
Smith MirageCompare 1 Prices
Smith Mission MIPS
£89.49
Smith Mission MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Smith Mirage MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
£185.95
Smith Vantage MIPS WomenCompare 9 Prices
Smith I/O Mag S
£220.99
Smith I/O Mag SCompare 2 Prices
Smith Vantage MIPS
£168.99
Smith Vantage MIPSCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Alto QV
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Alto V
£189.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sweet Protection Switcher MIPS Men
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Radar
£151.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Pocito Fornix
£150.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Fornix MIPS Pow JJ
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel