Smith Vantage MIPS Women

Manufacturer: Smith
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
from £185.95to £264.999 offersManufacturer: Smith
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Helmet for: Adults
• MIPS: Yes
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Smith

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet E00676ZF95155
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet E00676ZF95155
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage Helmet for Men & Women - Adult Snowsports Helmet with MIPS Technology + Zonal Koroyd Coverage - Lightweight Protection for Skiing & Snow E006750XQ5155
...
prodImage
£220.64
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage Helmet for Men & Women - Adult Snowsports Helmet with MIPS Technology + Zonal Koroyd Coverage - Lightweight Protection for Skiing & Snow E006750TB5155
...
prodImage
£245.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet E00676ZF95155
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet E00676ZF95155
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet E00676ZF95155
Smith Vantage Women's MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage MIPS Womens Ski And Snowboard Helmet in Matt White E00676Z7R5155
Smith Vantage MIPS Womens Ski And Snowboard Helmet in Matt White, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Smith Vantage MIPS Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Matte Midnight Navy E006751GI
Smith Vantage MIPS Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Matte Midnight Navy, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Helmet
Helmet for:Adults
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
MIPS:Yes
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smith

Smith 4D Mag
£266.95
Smith 4D MagCompare 2 Prices
Smith Mission
£64.60
Smith MissionCompare 2 Prices
Smith Squad
£99.99
Smith SquadCompare 4 Prices
Smith Maze
£65.00
Smith MazeCompare 1 Prices
Smith Vantage MIPS
£168.99
Smith Vantage MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Smith Squad MAG
£249.99
Smith Squad MAGCompare 1 Prices
Smith Mirage
£83.95
Smith MirageCompare 1 Prices
Smith Mission MIPS
£89.49
Smith Mission MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Smith Mirage MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Smith I/O Mag S
£220.99
Smith I/O Mag SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Alto V
£189.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Pocito Fornix
£150.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Alto QV
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radar
£151.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Fornix MIPS Pow JJ
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
snowtart*
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
snowtart*
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£245.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel