Head Radar

Price History
• Snowboard helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Includes glasses, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 55 cm, 56 - 59 cm, 60 - 63 cm
• Helmet for: Adults
• Eyeglass Features: Anti-fog system
• Material: Fleece, Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski helmet Head Radar WCR MAG7211073
Revolutionary, award-winning visor helmet.A helmet with integrated visor that combines the port advantages of a mask with those of a visor helmet. Comfort is guaranteed, and not just for eyeglass wearers. What's more, this helmet offers unlimited champ of vision and protection against wind and water. The dual-screen visor is built like a traditional goggle, the screen can be exchanged in seconds using the integrated hooks. The new patent-pending Sphere Fit system ensures the perfect fit of this innovative helmet, and the Fidlock magnetic buckle quickly secures the helmet without any hassle. Add a modern sporty design and you've got a helmet that has it all.
prodImage
£139.81
£156.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Head Radar WCR MAG7211075
prodImage
£139.81
£156.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
HEAD RADAR Helmet 2024 black, XL/XXL 140974688
Gender: Men
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radar WCR Ski Snowboard Helmet Size XL 60-63 cm Black with Visor Unisex 140974691
Visor construction - windproof, UV-protected, perfect for people who wear glasses Integrated visor system - the advantages of a visor helmet are combined with those of ski goggles Double lens visor - impact-resistant polycarbonate double lenses with 100% protection against UV rays Boa system - allows the helmet to be perfectly adapted to the head, creating a snug and comfortable fit without pressure Toric disc - have a curvature that prevents optical distortion
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ski helmet Head Radar MAG7900337
A helmet with integrated visor that combines the port advantages of a mask with those of a visor helmet. Comfort is guaranteed, and not just for eyeglass wearers. What's more, this helmet offers unlimited champ of vision and protection against wind and water. The dual-screen visor is built like a traditional goggle, the screen can be exchanged in seconds using the integrated hooks. The new patent-pending Sphere Fit system ensures the perfect fit of this innovative helmet, and the Fidlock magnetic buckle quickly secures the helmet without any hassle. Add a modern sporty design and you've got a helmet that has it all.
prodImage
£139.81
£156.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Head Radar MAG7900338
prodImage
£197.74
£214.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet Head Radar MAG7900336
prodImage
£197.74
£214.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Glasses
Eyeglass Features:Anti-fog system
Helmet
Helmet for:Adults
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Includes glasses, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:52 - 55 cm, 56 - 59 cm, 60 - 63 cm
Material
Material:Fleece, Polycarbonate, Polystyrene

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Supershape e-Magnum
£599.99
Head Supershape e-MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Head Classic LYT BOA
£152.77
Head Classic LYT BOACompare 3 Prices
Head Supershape Jacket Men
£223.99
Head Supershape Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Head NX One
£125.77
Head NX OneCompare 2 Prices
Head Multi Stock
£19.38
Head Multi StockCompare 10 Prices
Head TH10
£76.99
Head TH10Compare 2 Prices
Head Divine
£165.00
Head DivineCompare 1 Prices
Head Classic
£93.49
Head ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Head Powerbase CF
£54.00
Head Powerbase CFCompare 2 Prices
Head Grace
£83.57
Head GraceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Essence MIPS
£122.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Fornix MIPS Pow JJ
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley MOD5
£136.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Emerge MIPS
£110.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smith Accel MIPS
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Vantage MIPS
£146.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley MOD3 MIPS
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Range Mips
£130.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
CP Blow
£150.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Radar
prodImage
£139.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.81
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel