Head Classic LYT BOA

Manufacturer: Head
Head Classic LYT BOA
from £141.13to £193.714 offersManufacturer: Head
• Snowboard boot
• Material: EVA, textile
• Features: BOA Fit System, forgiving flex, forward lean
• Outsole: GorillaGrip for optimal traction on snow and ice
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Classic LYT BOA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Head

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Unisex Adult Classic LYT BOA Snowboard Boot, Black, 265 B0CG6HPCYL
Beginner boot with BOA Fit System allows you to quickly and effortlessly adjust the fit of the boat using a twist lock Pleasant forward lean Forgiving flex Thanks to the EVA liner, there are no pressure points and the feet stay nice and warm even in cold temperatures
prodImage
£141.13
Shipping: Free
Atomic Unisex - Adult HEAD Classic LYT BOA Snowboard Boot, Black, 300 B0CG6JCXTS
Beginner boot with BOA Fit System allows you to quickly and effortlessly adjust the fit of the boat using a twist lock Pleasant forward lean Forgiving flex Thanks to the EVA liner, there are no pressure points and the feet stay nice and warm even in cold temperatures
prodImage
£165.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Unisex - Adult Classic LYT BOA Snowboard Boot, Black, 240 B0CG6JSFX8
Beginner boot with BOA Fit System allows you to quickly and effortlessly adjust the fit of the boat using a twist lock Pleasant forward lean Forgiving flex Thanks to the EVA liner, there are no pressure points and the feet stay nice and warm even in cold temperatures
prodImage
£191.76
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex - Adult Classic LYT BOA Snowboard Boot, Black, 280 B0CG6JVB5R
Beginner boot with BOA Fit System allows you to quickly and effortlessly adjust the fit of the boat using a twist lock Pleasant forward lean Forgiving flex Thanks to the EVA liner, there are no pressure points and the feet stay nice and warm even in cold temperatures
prodImage
£193.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snowboard boot
Material: EVA, textile
Features: BOA Fit System, forgiving flex, forward lean
Outsole: GorillaGrip for optimal traction on snow and ice

Price History

1M 3M
Head Classic LYT BOA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Head

Head Mojo Visor Paw Patrol
£62.68
Head Mojo Visor Paw PatrolCompare 2 Prices
Head Radar
£151.99
Head RadarCompare 2 Prices
Head Velvet
£67.31
Head VelvetCompare 180 Prices
Head Cube3 8
£144.90
Head Cube3 8Compare 1 Prices
Head Powerbase CF
£56.00
Head Powerbase CFCompare 2 Prices
Head Tika
£69.67
Head TikaCompare 1 Prices
Head Pro Audio
£62.17
Head Pro AudioCompare 2 Prices
Head Power One
£368.18
Head Power OneCompare 2 Prices
Head Taylor
£30.00
Head TaylorCompare 2 Prices
Head S13 Superheat3
£189.99
Head S13 Superheat3Compare 2 Prices
Head Classic LYT BOA
prodImage
£141.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel