Nitro Vagabond TLS

Manufacturer: Nitro
Nitro Vagabond TLS
from £177.012 offersManufacturer: NitroPrice History
• Men's soft boot
• Shoe Features: EVA insole, Quick lacing system
• Outsole: Thermoplastic rubber
• Lacing system: Twin-Lacing with Bail Out System; inner boot DLS Liner Lacing
• Inner boot: Cloud 1 Liner
• Hardness: 4
• Available sizes: 38 2/3 - 48 EU
Show all product details
Best Prices
£177.01
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£179.89
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Nitro

Popular Products

Ride Sage
£124.95
Head Classic
Flow Luxe
£124.16
DC Flare
£109.99
DC Search
£74.99
Burton Mint

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Snowboards Men's Vagabond TLS '20 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boat Snowboard Boot 25.5 B07XLNN8SS
The Vagabond provides heel support and the warmth you need for a good time on the mountain The lightweight TR outsole has good cushioning properties and provides grip The Interlock Cloud Liner gives you a secure heel hold and no slipping in the shoe Getting in and out is child's play thanks to the TLS twin lacing system and DLS liner lacing TLS Twin Lacing System // Molded TLS Lace Handles // Bail Out System // Cloud 1 Liner // Interlock Cloud Liner // DLS Liner Lacing // EVA Footbed // Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£177.01
Shipping: Free
Nitro Snowboards Men's Vagabond TLS '20 All Mountain Freestyle Quick Lacing System Cheap Boot Snowboard Boot, 28.5 B07W59YJFM
The vagabond offers a heel support and the warmth you need for a good time on the mountain The lightweight TR outsole has good cushioning properties and provides grip The Interlock Cloud Liner gives you a secure heel grip and no slipping in the shoe Entry and exit is easy thanks to TLS Twin Lacing System and DLS Liner Lacing TLS Twin Lacing System // Molded TLS Lace Handles // Bail Out System // Cloud 1 Liner // Interlock Cloud Liner // DLS Liner Lacing // EVA Footbed // Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£179.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Shoe Features:EVA insole, Quick lacing system
Outsole: Thermoplastic rubber
Lacing system: Twin-Lacing with Bail Out System; inner boot DLS Liner Lacing
Inner boot: Cloud 1 Liner
Hardness: 4
Available sizes: 38 2/3 - 48 EU

Price History

1M
Nitro Vagabond TLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nitro

Nitro Flora TLS Women
£131.99
Nitro Flora TLS WomenCompare 25 Prices
Nitro Crown TLS
£71.47
Nitro Crown TLSCompare 28 Prices
Nitro Team Gullwing Wide
£413.22
Nitro Team Gullwing WideCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Team Wide Black
£368.81
Nitro Team Wide BlackCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Decline Men
£103.61
Nitro Decline MenCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Softboots Darkseid
£440.69
Nitro Softboots DarkseidCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
£371.56
Nitro Team Pro SnowboardCompare 4 Prices
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.10
Nitro Contour GloveCompare 47 Prices
Nitro Softboot Crown
£257.92
Nitro Softboot CrownCompare 18 Prices
Nitro Mercy
£327.62
Nitro MercyCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Vagabond TLS
prodImage
£177.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel