Nitro Nomad

Manufacturer: Nitro
Nitro Nomad
from £126.37to £126.482 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Snowboard
• Snowboard Type: All-Mountain
• Wide Board: Optional
• Sidecut: 297 mm - 258 mm - 297 mm
• Radius: 9.5 m
• Material: Aluminum, Fiberglass, Poplar wood
• Shape: Directional Slitboard
• Camber: Flat-Out Rocker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Nomad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nitro

Popular Products

Nitro Mercy
£327.62
Rome Blue
£198.99
Rome Gold
£209.00
Light Divine
£187.20
Elan Pure
£106.28
Ride Vista
£202.59
F2 Sonic
£443.99
F2 Revo
£339.99
Light Twitch
£217.45
F2 Random
£610.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Men's Nomad Felle Peak by Kohla '21 Snowboards, Multicoloured, 165 B08H8W145Y
title: Nitro Herren Nomad Felle Peak by Kohla ´21 Snowboards, Multicolour, 165 brand: Nitro manufacturer: Nitro Snowboards
prodImage
£126.37
Shipping: Free
Nitro Men's Nomad Felle Peak by Kohla '21 Snowboards, Multicoloured, 156 B08H8W6VTG
title: Nitro Herren Nomad Felle Peak by Kohla ´21 Snowboards, Multicolour, 156 brand: Nitro manufacturer: Nitro Snowboards
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material:Aluminum, Fiberglass, Poplar wood
Shape: Directional Slitboard
Camber: Flat-Out Rocker
Flex: 6/10
Sidecut: Radial
Radius
Radius:9.5 m
Snowboard
Wide Board:Optional
Snowboard Type
All-Mountain
Waist Shaping
Sidecut:297 mm - 258 mm - 297 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Nomad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nitro

Nitro Monarch TLS
£183.55
Nitro Monarch TLSCompare 12 Prices
Nitro Flora TLS Women
£131.99
Nitro Flora TLS WomenCompare 25 Prices
Nitro Crown TLS
£71.47
Nitro Crown TLSCompare 28 Prices
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.10
Nitro Contour GloveCompare 47 Prices
Nitro Softboot Crown
£257.92
Nitro Softboot CrownCompare 18 Prices
Nitro Faint TLS
£278.25
Nitro Faint TLSCompare 12 Prices
Nitro Select TLS
£355.19
Nitro Select TLSCompare 5 Prices
Nitro T2 Glove
£42.99
Nitro T2 GloveCompare 4 Prices
Nitro Rythm
£143.04
Nitro RythmCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Anthem TLS
£240.09
Nitro Anthem TLSCompare 5 Prices
Nitro Nomad
prodImage
£126.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel