Ride Control
- Snowboard
- Material: Carbon, Wood
Price History
1M 3M
Ride Control
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Ride Canvas
£269.99

Nitro Nomad
£126.37

F2 Bloom
£277.00

Light Divine
£187.20

Flow INFINITE
£329.40

F2 Real
£259.90

Light Signature
£219.00

Nitro Pantera Wide
£564.34

Elan Pure
£103.68

Head Pride
£111.00
219 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
370-389V70GN AIYAPLAY Ride on Tractor with Trailer, 12V Electric Vehicle with Remote Control, Ride on Car for Kids with Music, Shifter, Start-Up Sound for Ages 3-8 Years, Green
Get ready for farmyard fun with the AIYAPLAY Ride on Tractor with Trailer! This 12V electric vehicle is the ultimate outdoor adventure for children aged 3-8. Featuring a versatile two-in-one, detachable trailer, kids can haul their favorite toys or collect treasures from the garden, fueling their imagination with every ride.Parents can take control with the included remote for safe guidance, or let little ones steer independently with the manual shifter. Designed for safety and stability, this six-wheel tractor handles various terrains like cement, gravel, and grass with ease. It reaches a safe speed of 3-5km/h and includes a soft-start feature for smooth acceleration. The powerful 12V battery delivers up to 60 minutes of playtime on a single charge.Boasting realistic start-up and engine sounds, working headlights, and three built-in songs, this ride-on car creates a fully immersive driving experience. With a robust weight capacity of 30 kg and dimensions of 139L x 58W x 55H cm, it’s built for years of durable fun. Some assembly is required.
2 days

£83.99
Shipping: Free
370-281V70BU HOMCOM Kids Electric Car, 12V Electric Ride on Tractor and Trailer with Detachable Trailer Remote Control, USB, Horn, Lights, Start-Up Sound, for Ages 3-6 Years, Blue
Get ready for farmyard adventures with the HOMCOM Kids Electric Tractor and Trailer! This 12V ride-on car is packed with fun, featuring a large detachable trailer for hauling all your little one's favorite toys. Children can take the wheel themselves for an independent driving experience, or parents can take control using the included remote for guided fun around the neighborhood.Designed for safety and durability, the tractor includes a security seatbelt, extra-wide wheels for a smooth ride on various surfaces, and bright headlights for enhanced visibility. With a safe maximum speed of 6 km/h, it perfectly matches a gentle jogging pace. Fun is built-in with entertaining features like a working horn, realistic start-up sounds, music buttons, and dashboard lights for an immersive pretend-play experience.Suitable for ages 3-6 years with a maximum load of 30kg. Dimensions: 136.5L x 50W x 52.5H cm. Some assembly is required. (Two 1.5V AAA batteries for the remote are not included).
2 days

£85.99
Shipping: Free
Air Lift 59501 Ride Control Rear Air Spring Kit B000182ARC
Air adjustable from 5-100 PSI and easily installed in 2 hours or less. 2,000 lbs. load-leveling capacity International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£101.10
Shipping: Free
Gymax Ride On Truck 12V Electric Toy Car Large Seat Music & Remote Control in Black M7984703521488
Are you looking for kids ride on car? Our 12V kids ride-on truck is a good choice to delight your little ones(3-7 years old)! Kids will acquire endless fun and exercise their body when driving. They can use functional buttons, steering wheel and foot pedal to control the car. And parents can use remote control to operate conveniently. The car with 2 powerful motors has safe speed of 2.5-4.5 km/h. Besides, music, MP3 player, light and horn make it more fun to ride. Slow start function, shock absorber and adjustable belt allow for safe driving. Whats more, our 12V toy truck also has passed UKCA certifications. Over-load protection ensures safe use. This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. | Gymax Ride On Truck 12V Electric Toy Car Large Seat Music & Remote Control in Black

£112.47
Shipping: Free
Gorby Isabelle & Max 12V 1 Seater All-Terrain Vehicles Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004799411_1460381771
Make them the King or Queen of their own roads. This cool off road ride on car is ulta-cool in design and filled with a wealth of features for an enjoyable experience every time - such as the bright front head lights, dashboard and horn. The extra-wide tyres, seat belt and damping rear wheel design ensure safety. Finished with a steering wheel, this electric car for kids 3-6 years can go 5km/h and also comes with a remote control for parents. ● Realistic features: horn, head lights, two working doors and a horn ● Extra-wide tyres, seat belt and suspension for a safe and smooth ride ● Remote for parental control when required ● Rides at a maximum 5km/h for safety ● For ages 3-6 years, maximum load 30kg ● Run time: 1 hour per 8-12 hour charge - Material: PP, Metal; - Overall Dimension: 100L x 65W x 72Hcm; - Seat Size: 35L x 18.5W x 24Hcm; - Speed: 3-5 km/h; - Wheel Size: Ф26 x 11Wcm; - Weight Capacity: 30kg; - Battery: 12V 4.5AH x 1; - Motor: 30W x 2; - Charger: 12V, 500Ma; - Recommended Ages: 3-6 years old; - Certificated Ages: 3-8 years old; - Recommended Height: 100-120cm; - Certifications: EN71-1.2.3, EN62115, EMC, ERP, MSDS; - Run Time: 45 min (depending on the type of use); - First charging: 8-12 hours, regular charging: 8-12 hours; Note: always monitor your child while they are riding. Isabelle & Max Colour: White

£113.99
Shipping: Free
Gregoire Isabelle & Max Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004822218_379842185
Excitement, adventure and style – that's what your child experiences with this HOMCOM electric car. An officially licensed Audi TT RS, this ultra-cool vehicle will turn heads wherever it goes. It comes with working lights, a horn and music – just like a real car. Adults can join the fun too, using the remote control to navigate this ride on car. There's a seatbelt for security, keeping them safe when stylishly cruising in their snazzy car. Get ready to spark their joy, taking fun to a new level. ● An officially licensed Audi TT RS, which reaches up to 3km/h for a realistic driving experience ● Powered by a 12V battery, it can ride for an hour on a full charge ● Charge for 8-12 hours. Power indicator is on the dashboard ● Realistic features include working tail lights, a horn, music and pedals to move forward and backwards ● Four wheels provide a smooth ride, whilst the seatbelt keeps them secure ● There's a USB slot that supports MP3 format, so you can play personalised music ● Adult supervision is required ● Assembly required ● Material: PP and metal ● Dimensions: 44H x 102L x 60Wcm. Seat: 21.5H x 35.5L x 19.5Wcm. Wheel: Ф21 x 6.5Wcm ● Charging time: 8-12 hours ● Motor: 30W x 2. Charger: 12V/500MA ● Certificated age: 3-8 years. Recommended age: 3-5 years ● Weight capacity: 25kg ● EN71-1.2.3, EN62115 and EMC Isabelle & Max Colour: Red

£116.99
Shipping: Free
Gymax Electric Ride on Truck With Dump Bed Lights Music & Remote Control in Green M7984703517900
The 12V ride on dump truck, with a speed range of 3-5 KPH, provides a safe and stable driving experience with shock-absorbing, wear-resistant, and puncture-proof treaded wheels as well as a soft start and stop feature. It ensures a kid-friendly operation, thanks to various control buttons for speed, direction, music, story, and more. In addition, the ride on car has an adjustable electric dump bed and a toy shovel for more fun. Safety is a top priority with the option of using a remote control or manual foot pedal operation. Recharging is easy with a removable battery and LED display for monitoring power levels. Ideal for children aged 37-96 months, this ride on truck makes for a thrilling and practical gift choice that promises endless fun and adventure. More details await your discovery. This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. | Gymax Electric Ride on Truck With Dump Bed Lights Music & Remote Control in Green

£119.95
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Pink Ride On Tractor with Trailer and Remote Control 12V - Size: 125 x 58 x 60cm - Wilko 0778905
Spark imagination and adventure as little drivers set off in a pink electric tractor with lights, horn, and parental remote, designed with a realistic shell, simulated chimney and bright LED headlights for a true farm feel. Shockproof wheels with spring suspensions ensure a smooth ride across wood floors, cement, brick or asphalt, while the dual control modes let children steer or parents guide with the easy-to-use remote. With music, horn, radio, MP3 and wireless connection, every journey becomes a fun-filled experience, and the detachable trailer lets children haul their favourite treasures. The seat supports up to 30kg, and the slow start function plus safety belt add peace of mind for every family. Powered by a 12V battery, this ride on tractor toy with trailer and remote for children keeps playtime going for up to two hours.

£123.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Black Kids Ride On Truck Car with Remote Control and LED Light - Size: 109 x 67 x 68.5cm - Wilko 0733363
Allow kids to embark on thrilling adventures with the Costway 12V Ride on Truck Car, featuring a remote control and captivating LED lights. Children can take the wheel in manual mode, choosing from two speeds, or parents can step in with the remote control, adjusting between three speeds for added security. The robust four wheel suspension system promises a smooth ride across diverse terrains, ensuring fun is never limited. Designed for both comfort and safety, this electric car includes a spacious seat, safety belt, lockable doors, and a handy storage compartment. LED lights, music, and horn sounds provide endless entertainment, while the wireless, USB, and AUX connectivity offer a variety of audio options. This vehicle is an ideal gift for children aged three and above, equipped with dual motors and a 12V rechargeable battery for countless hours of joyous play.

£124.00
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY Land Rover Discovery Sport Licensed Kids Electric Car, 12V Ride on Car with Remote Control, LED Lights, Music, Horn, for Ages 3-6 Years, White 370-343V70WT
Licensed Land Rover Discovery Sport: This sleek and stylish kids' ride-on car looks just like the real thing, complete with head lights, rear lights, a horn and music options. Slow-start function: The car starts smoothly and gradually, keeping little drivers safe as they accelerate. Manual and remote control option: Kids can drive on their own or adults can join in the fun using the remote control. Adjustable speed: The car can go between 3-5km/h, great for keeping pace with an adult walking or light jogging. With an hour of ride time, it can handle surfaces like asphalt, brick and cement. Dimensions: 51H x 106L x 65.5Wcm. Weight capacity: 25kg. Assembly required.

£129.00
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY Ride-On Car 12V Grey 98x49.5x43cm Sportback Style Remote Control LED Safety Belt
Ride-On Car 12V Grey 98x49.5x43cm Sportback Style Remote Control LED Safety Belt, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets

£132.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.78 / Unit
TP Toys Zoomee 4 in 1 Deluxe Trike, Grey Storm, Adjustable and Evolving Ride for Ages 10-36 Months, Parental Control, Safety Features, UV Sun Canopy,
TP Toys Zoomee 4 in 1 Deluxe Trike, Grey Storm, Adjustable and Evolving Ride for Ages 10-36 Months, Parental Control, Safety Features, UV Sun Canopy,.

£133.88
Shipping: Free
Kids Electric Ride On Car For 3-8, 2 Motors Off Road Truck With 2.4G Remote Control, LED Lights, Music, Horn & Wireless Connection, Battery Powered Ride On Toy For Boys Girls sl25090473753122972
Good Design for Kids: Designed for children aged 3 to 8, this kids ride-on car can support a maximum weight of 66lbs/30kg. It comes with a belt and a secure locking door mechanism to keep your child secure. With a gentle start that prevents sudden acceleration, it is a reliable choice for parents.Powerful and Comfortable : Our ride-on car is equipped with a powerful duel 18W motor and shock-absorbing springs that ensures a thrilling yet smooth driving experience. With a high/low speed of 2.5 to 5 km/h, it's perfect for both indoor and outdoor adventures. Designed with PP material wheels , this ride-on car can handle a variety of surfaces.Ideal Gift for Special Occasions: This ride-on car combines fun with practicality, making it an excellent choice. It offers a dual driving mode, allowing children to learn and have fun independently or with 2.4G remote control, allowing parents to guide their kids, ensuring it's a gift that will be cherished for years to come.(Remote control requires 2 AAA batteries, not included)Fun-Filled Musical Driving: Enhance the ride with built-in music and horn functions. The Bluetooth connectivity lets you play your child's favourite tunes directly from your smartphone, turning every journey into a musical adventure.LED Lighting for All Hours : With four LED lights, including two rear lights that require 2 AA batteries (not included), this ride-on car is ready for action at any time of the day or night. The bright headlights ensure visibility and safety during evening adventures.ABS

£139.82
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY Kids Ride on Car Electric Vehicle with Remote Control - White 3131955
Give your child a thrilling driving adventure with our Lamborghini licensed ride-on car! Featuring hydraulic doors, a simulated dashboard, bright LED headlights, and a cool rear wing, the kids ride on toy offers a realistic driving feel. Ideal for children aged 3+ years, it features manual drive with 2 speeds and remote parental control with 3 speeds for added safety. Its built-in multi-media player offers a joyful driving experience with music, stories, and more. Additionally, this kids ride on car features a collapsible handle and built-in small wheels for seamless mobility.

£139.95
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY Kids Ride on Toy Car with Remote Control - Pink 1004138
This 12V battery-powered ride-on car is sure to be your child's favourite car. With the steering wheel, operation lever and foot pedal, kids can move it forward or backward, turn it left or right and brake as they like. It also allows kids to freely choose high speed or low speed. 4 large wheels bring kids an unforgettable driving experience. The rear wheels with shock suspension add more security. Besides, there is a remote control for parents to remotely control the car to prevent the child from crashing.

£139.95
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car/ w Remote Control, Lights, Music - Pink
Kids will feel like a prime race car driver, thanks to this Audi licensed 12V electric ride on car with remote control, which has two speed options.

£139.99
Shipping: Free
12V Kids Electric ATV Quad Bike Ride-On Car – Battery Powered Remote Control
12V Kids Electric ATV Quad Bike Ride-On Car – Battery Powered Remote Control, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Motorcycles & ATVs > Contemporary Manufacture

£141.59
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Benz F1 12V Ride On Car With Remote Control 8444950
WARNING! IT IS ILLEGAL TO USE THIS VEHICLE ON PUBLIC HIGHWAYS (ROADS/PAVEMENTS): ONLY TO BE USED ON PRIVATE PROPERTY WITH THE OWNER'S CONSENT. IMPORTANT INFORMATION ABOUT CHARGING: ENSURE YOUR VEHICLE IS COOL BEFORE CHARGING AND USE THE MANUFACTURER'S CHARGER ONLY. UNPLUG THE CHARGER WHEN IT HAS FINISHED CHARGING. DO NOT STORE OR CHARGE THE VEHICLE IN A POSITION WHERE IT IS BLOCKING AN ESCAPE ROUTE, ALWAYS FOLLOW THE MANUFACTURER’S INSTRUCTIONS WHEN STORING OR CHARGING YOUR VEHICLE. NEVER LEAVE THE BATTERY CHARGING UNATTENDED OR WHEN OUT OR ASLEEP. Any child can pretend that they are in the driving seat in this 12 Volt Mercedes Benz F1 battery powered ride on featuring a detailed replica design of a real F1 car! The rideon is powered by a foot accelerator, that activates two rear wheel drive motors with a 12 volt battery. It has both forward and reverse functions with a high and low speed setting. The vehicle also includes a separate 2.4GHZ remote control that can be used by the parent for additional fun and includes a F1 style steering wheel for role play fun! Comes complete with battery and charger. Lights and Sounds. F1 Style Steering Wheel with Horn. Music Player. Licensed Mercedes Benz F1. 2.4GHZ Remote Control. Long back support. Wide wheels. Safety belt. Easy grip handles. Size H123, W66, D39cm. Weight 13.5kg. Maximum user weight 30kg. Self-assembly. Batteries required: 1 x 12V (included). For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 690995302168. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Protective equipment (helmet, knee pads and elbow pads) should be worn, not to be used in traffic. This product contains Lead acid battery.
3 to 5 day

£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
370-376V70PK AIYAPLAY Volkswagen Beetle Licensed Ride on Car, 12V Kids Electric Car with Remote Control, 4 Spring Suspension Wheels, Soft Start, Headlights, FM Radio, Music, Horn, Pink
Cruise in style with the AIYAPLAY Volkswagen Beetle Licensed Ride-On Car! This officially licensed electric car for kids replicates the iconic design for an authentic and adorable driving experience. Designed for children aged 3-8 (recommended 3-5), this 12V pink Beetle combines safety with endless fun.Parents have full control with the included remote, allowing them to steer and choose from three safe speed settings (3-5 km/h). Kids can also drive independently. Two powerful 12V motors and a four-wheel spring suspension system ensure a smooth and stable ride on flat surfaces, enhanced by a soft start mechanism for gentle acceleration.Every journey is an adventure with entertaining features like built-in music, an FM radio, a working horn, and bright LED headlights. The car provides up to one hour of playtime per charge and supports a maximum load of 30kg. Some assembly is required to get this 97L x 56.5W x 46H cm dream car ready for the road.
2 days

£93.99
Shipping: Free
370-402V70MX AIYAPLAY Kids Electric Car, 12V Battery Powered Police Ride on Car with Remote Control, Music, Horn, Siren, Flashing Lights, Children Electric Vehicle for 3-5 Years
Unleash thrilling adventures with the AIYAPLAY 370-402V70MX Kids Electric Police Car! This officially-styled ride-on vehicle is packed with authentic features like bright flashing warning lights and a real working siren, inspiring hours of imaginative role-play. Designed for young drivers aged 3-5, it offers two driving modes: let your child drive independently or take control with the included parental remote for guided fun.Powered by a reliable 12V battery and two robust motors, it delivers up to 45 minutes of continuous ride time on a single charge. The full suspension system and four PP wheels ensure a smooth and stable ride on various surfaces, while soft-start technology provides gentle, safe acceleration. Additional fun features include built-in music and a horn for extra entertainment. With dimensions of 96L x 60W x 45H cm and a maximum load capacity of 30kg, it’s the ultimate gift for young explorers. Some assembly is required.
2 days

£93.99
Shipping: Free
370-281V70GN HOMCOM Kids Electric Car, 12V Electric Ride on Tractor and Trailer with Detachable Trailer Remote Control, USB, Horn, Lights, Start-Up Sound, for Ages 3-6 Years, Green
Get ready for adventure with the HOMCOM 12V Electric Ride-On Tractor and Trailer! Designed for kids ages 3-6, this green tractor delivers countless hours of imaginative outdoor fun. The detachable trailer is perfect for hauling your child's favorite toys on all their missions. Parents have full control with the included remote, or let your little one take the wheel for an independent driving experience.Built for safe exploration, the tractor features a security seatbelt, a max speed of 6 km/h (matching a slow adult jog), and extra-wide wheels for a stable ride on various surfaces. Bright LED lights enhance visibility. For maximum fun, it's packed with entertaining features like a working horn, realistic start-up sounds, music buttons, and dashboard lights. This electric car requires assembly and is suitable for a maximum load of 30kg. Let the good times roll
2 days

£105.99
Shipping: Free
370-142V70RD HOMCOM Kids Electric Ride On Car 12V Off Road Toy with Parental Remote Control 2 Motors Horn Lights Suspension Wheels for 3-6 Years Old Red
Get ready for adventure with the HOMCOM 370-142V70RD Kids Electric Ride-On Car! This awesome red off-road truck is designed to thrill children aged 3-6 years old. Powered by a 12V battery and dual motors, it features a realistic SUV design complete with LED headlights, a detailed dashboard, and a functioning horn for an immersive driving experience.Safety and fun go hand-in-hand. Parents can maintain full control with the included remote, while the built-in seat belt keeps young drivers secure. The vehicle maintains a safe maximum speed of 5km/h. Its robust construction combines metal and PP materials, and it rides on wide, wear-resistant polypropylene tires with suspension for a smooth and stable drive on various surfaces—no need to worry about flats or inflation.Perfect for young explorers up to 30kg and 100-120cm tall. Dimensions: 100L x 65W x 72H cm. (Requires 2 x AAA batteries, not included).
2 days

£107.99
Shipping: Free
370-045V70BK HOMCOM Bentley GT Licensed 12V Electric Car for Kids, Kid's Electric Ride on with Remote Control, Ride on Car with LED Lights, Music, for 3-5 Years, Black
Introduce your child to the world of luxurious driving with the HOMCOM Bentley GT Licensed 12V Electric Car. This officially styled ride-on lets your little one cruise in cool, realistic style. Perfect for kids aged 3 to 5 years, this electric car provides up to 45 minutes of driving fun on a single charge.It's packed with exciting features for an immersive play experience! The sleek design includes bright LED lights, a functioning horn on the steering wheel, and an MP3 player connection to play your child's favorite music. The simple pedal operation allows for easy forward and reverse movement, while a convenient stop button ensures added safety.Take control whenever necessary with the included parental remote control. Watch them enjoy independent play or steer them safely yourself. This black Bentley GT replica measures 108L x 60W x 43H cm and requires home assembly. Give your child the ultimate gift of fun and imaginative outdoor adventures.
2 days

£110.99
Shipping: Free
370-046 HOMCOM Bentley GT Licensed 12V Electric Car for Kids, Kid's Electric Ride on with Remote Control, Ride on Car with LED Lights, Music, for 3-5 Years, White
Let your child experience the thrill of the drive with the HOMCOM Bentley GT Licensed 12V Electric Car. This officially styled ride-on offers cool, realistic fun for kids aged 3 to 5. The electric-powered car provides up to 45 minutes of driving on a single charge, perfect for outdoor adventures.Designed for maximum entertainment, the car features bright LED headlights, a built-in MP3 player for music, and a fun horn on the steering wheel. Your little one can drive independently using the easy foot pedal to go forward and reverse, with a stop button for added safety.For complete parental control, a remote is included, allowing you to steer and navigate for your child. This stylish white car measures 108L x 60W x 43H cm and requires assembly. Give your child a ride they’ll love.
2 days

£112.99
Shipping: Free
370-391V70WT AIYAPLAY Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe Licensed Kids Ride on Car, 12V Battery Powered Kids Electric Car with Remote Control, Soft Start, LED Light, Music, MP3, 3 Speed, for 3-6 Years, White
Cruise in style with the officially licensed AIYAPLAY Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe kids' electric car. This sleek, white ride-on perfectly mirrors the real vehicle, delivering an exciting and cool adventure for young drivers aged 3-6 years. Engineered for safety and comfort, it features a soft-start system to prevent sudden jolts and a secure seatbelt, ensuring smooth journeys on cement, asphalt, and brick surfaces.Powered by a reliable 12V battery and dual 25W motors, this electric car provides up to 80 minutes of continuous play. Choose from two driving modes: let your child take control with the steering wheel, or use the included remote control (with a 15-meter range) to guide the ride yourself. It offers three selectable speed settings (3–5km/h) for safe, adaptable fun.Enhanced with bright LED headlights, a built-in MP3 player, and steering wheel music controls, every drive is a thrilling experience filled with light and sound. Some assembly is required. Dimensions: 105L x 68W x 50H cm.
2 days

£113.99
Shipping: Free
370-187V70 HOMCOM 12V Electric Car for Kids, Ride on Police Car with 2 Motors, Remote Control, Siren Flashing Lights, Suspension, USB, Auxiliary Wheels, Pull handle, for 3-6 Years, White
Give your little one an exhilarating taste of law enforcement with the HOMCOM 12V Electric Police Car! This feature-packed ride-on toy delivers an authentic experience with realistic wailing siren, flashing police lights, working headlights, and a horn on the steering wheel. Kids can cruise to their favorite tunes via USB, AUX, or Bluetooth connectivity.Designed for both fun and practicality, the car boasts a parent-friendly remote control for dual operation, allowing adults to take over for added safety. It features an adjustable speed limit (3–5 km/h), a secure seat belt, wide tires with shock absorbers, and auxiliary wheels for stability on flat surfaces. For your convenience, a foldable pull handle transforms the car into a portable suitcase when the battery runs out. With easy-access electronic components under the hood for simple maintenance, this single-seater is the perfect thrilling and secure adventure for children aged 3 to 6.
2 days

£115.99
Shipping: Free
Kulben Zoomie Kids Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004822509_1879622886
Let little ones cruise in style with the Audi RS Q8 ride-on from HOMCOM. With a sleek design and up to 45 minutes of driving fun per charge, every ride feels like a real adventure. It's packed with features – working lights, pedal, music player – and built for safety with a large seat, seatbelt and locking doors. Kids can take the wheel at 1.5–3km/h or parents can join the fun using the remote control. ● Realistic features included a horn, music player, lights and tail lights ● 1.5-3km/h speed, which can be controlled by kids behind the wheel or adults with the remote ● Music player: Pre-installed and via USB/Bluetooth/plug-in function ● 45 minutes of play per full charge. Remaining battery displayed on gauge ● For ages 3-5 years ● Maximum load 25kg, assembly required ● Material: PP and metal ● Overall dimensions: 51H x 101L x 62Wcm ● Seat: 30L x 20Wcm ● Speed: 1.5-3 km/h ● Weight capacity: 25kg ● Battery: 6V 7AH x 1 ● Motor: 15W x 2 ● Charger: 220V/50Hz and 6V/1A x 1 ● Recommended ages: 3-5 years ● Run time: 45 minutes (depending on type of use) ● First charge: 12 hours. Regular charge: 8-12 hours ● Safety Standard: EN71-1.2.3, EN62115, EMC,RoHS, RED, RoHS, LVD, ErP, MSDS Zoomie Kids Colour: Black

£117.99
Shipping: Free
370-343V70BK AIYAPLAY Land Rover Discovery Sport Licensed Kids Electric Car, 12V Ride on Car with Remote Control, LED Lights, Music, Horn, for Ages 3-6 Years, Black
Experience the thrill of adventure with the AIYAPLAY Land Rover Discovery Sport Licensed Kids Electric Car. This officially licensed 12V ride-on car replicates the sophisticated style of the real vehicle, complete with realistic LED headlights and rear lights for added excitement. Built for young explorers aged 3-6, it features a parent-controlled remote, a manual driving mode, and a safe slow-start function for smooth, gradual acceleration.With two forward speeds (3-5 km/h) and reverse, your child can ride on various surfaces like asphalt and cement for up to an hour. Enjoy fun features including a working horn and music. The car measures 106L x 65.5W x 51H cm and supports a maximum weight of 25kg. Some assembly is required to begin the journey.
2 days

£118.99
Shipping: Free
Gymax Electric Ride on Truck With Dump Bed Lights Music & Remote Control in Yellow M7984703518068
The 12V ride on dump truck, with a speed range of 3-5 KPH, provides a safe and stable driving experience with shock-absorbing, wear-resistant, and puncture-proof treaded wheels as well as a soft start and stop feature. It ensures a kid-friendly operation, thanks to various control buttons for speed, direction, music, story, and more. In addition, the ride on car has an adjustable electric dump bed and a toy shovel for more fun. Safety is a top priority with the option of using a remote control or manual foot pedal operation. Recharging is easy with a removable battery and LED display for monitoring power levels. Ideal for children aged 37-96 months, this ride on truck makes for a thrilling and practical gift choice that promises endless fun and adventure. More details await your discovery. This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. | Gymax Electric Ride on Truck With Dump Bed Lights Music & Remote Control in Yellow

£119.95
Shipping: Free
Freeport Park Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U110573575_1329209037
Rev up the fun with the AIYAPLAY 12V electric ride on cars! Licensed by Audi Q8 e-tron Sportback, it lets your little driver take the wheel or be driven via remote control. Featuring glowing headlights and a horn, this electric ride on car with remote control plays music for an entertaining drive. With four spring-suspended wheels, it ensures a smooth ride on various surfaces. Safety belt included for secure adventures!- 12V ride on car is licensed by Audi Q8 e-tron Sportback brings thrilling kid-sized rides; - Remote control or manual driving modes enhance interactive play; - Headlights, horn and music for a realistic driving experience; - Spring suspension on all four wheels smooths out bumps; - Suitable for asphalt, brick, or cement at 3-5km/h speeds; - Battery indicator and safety belt boost security and safety; - Assembly required - Material: Plastic, Metal; - Overall Dimension: 98L x 49.5W x 43Hcm; - Seat Size: 32W x 18Dcm; - Seat Height: 20cm(to floor); - Remote Control: 15m; - Battery: 12V 4.5AH; - Motor: 2 x 12V; - Charging Time: 6-8 hours(first), 8-10 hours(regular); - Run Time: 35-45min; - Speed: 3-5km/h; - Licence Plate Size: 12L x 3Wcm; - Weight Capacity: 30kg; - Approved Age: 3+ years old; - Recommended Age: 3-4 years old; - Seat Capacity: 1 Rider; - Item Label: 370-363V70GY; - Note 1: Always monitor your children while they are riding; - Note 2: 2 x 1.5V AA batteries are required for remote(not included); Freeport Park Finish: Grey

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Carbon, Wood |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Ride Control
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products