Ride Control

Price History
• Snowboard
• Material: Carbon, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Ride Canvas
£269.99
Nitro Nomad
£126.37
F2 Bloom
£277.00
Light Divine
£187.20
Flow INFINITE
F2 Real
£259.90
Elan Pure
£103.68
Head Pride
£111.00

220 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MONROE Shock Absorber | C1512S | Rear | for VOLVO S60 II 2010-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B0C4YXFMZ1
Vehicle-specific fit: VOLVO S60 II 2010-2019, VOLVO S80 II 2006-2016, VOLVO V60 I 2010-2018. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
prodImage
£200.30
Shipping: Free
Greear Isabelle & Max Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004822205_785917651
Buckle up for big adventures with the HOMCOM kids electric ride-on UTV! This two-seater lets little ones share the fun, cruising to built-in music, flashing LED lights and honking the horn – just like a real vehicle. With a top speed of 6km/h, it's thrilling yet safe. Adults can join in too, thanks to the remote control. Whether they're driving solo or with a buddy, it's fun the whole family can enjoy – making every ride unforgettable. ● A two-seater, so they can drive with friends ● Off-road style truck, with LED lights and working horn ● Alarm signals when the power is low ● Can be used manually or with a remote control ● Spring suspensions for smooth riding ● Pre-installed music, USB input and mp3 plug-ins ● An electronic bucket, which can keep toys and snacks, toy shovel for playing ● Maximum load 50kg, easy assembly required - Material: PP and metal - Dimensions: 65.5H x 121L x 69Wcm. - Seat: 32H x 48L x 20.5Wcm - Bucket: 12H x 49L x 20Wcm - Wheel: Φ27.5cm - Remote distance: 20m - Speed: 3-6km/h - Weight capacity: 50kg - Battery: 12V 7AH - Recommended age: 3-6 years. - Qualification age: 3-8 years - Qualifications: EN71-1-2-3, EN62115, EMC, ROHS and RED - Run time: 45 minutes - First charge: 6-8 hours - Regular charge: 8-12 hours Note: Children must be under adult supervision when riding. Two AAA batteries are required (not included) Isabelle & Max Colour: Beige/Black
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | 72978ST | Front | for MAZDA CX-5 2011-2017 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B07B3CVD9T
Vehicle-specific fit: MAZDA CX-5 2011-2017. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
prodImage
£203.84
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Yellow Licensed Ford Ranger Kids Ride On Car with Remote Control 12V - Size: 105 x 64 x 60cm - Wilko 0778990
Ignite your child's imagination with a vibrant yellow ride on car that blends fun, safety and realism in every journey. Music and stories play through a multimedia centre with dual sound buttons, USB port and wireless connection. Plus, LED lights and lockable doors add an authentic touch. Children aged three to six can enjoy easy one-button starts, comfortable seating with safety belt and headrest, and smooth driving on wear-resistant treaded tyres. Parents can guide the adventure using a remote, or let little drivers take the wheel for an exciting, secure experience.
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY 2-Seater Kids Ride on UTV with Remote Control - Purple 4467822
With a 25cm wide seat, this kid's ride on UTV is enough for two children to sit comfortably. And both seats are equipped with safety belts to ensure high safety. Moreover, the music function, vivid horn sound and cool lights add more fun. This ride-on car comes with a remote control for parents to adjust the speed, control the direction, etc. Kids can also control the car independently via the steering wheel and foot pedal.
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C2505L | Front | for FORD MONDEO IV 2007-2015 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control MONROE_C2505L
Vehicle-specific fit: FORD MONDEO IV 2007-2015, FORD MONDEO IV Saloon 2007-2015, FORD MONDEO IV Turnier 2007-2015. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength
prodImage
£209.98
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Lamborghini SIAN 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Toy w/ Remote Control
Fun and safe driving for children starts here - thanks to this kids' electric ride-on car from HOMCOM. It's a cool officially licensed...
prodImage
£214.49
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY 2 Seater Ride on Truck, 24V 7AH Battery Powered Electric Ride On Car with Parental Remote Control, Spring Suspension, 3 Speeds, LED Lights, MP3, Horn, Music, Pink 370-355V70PK
Two-seater UTV: Kids can ride with friends or siblings, safely cruising around with secure seatbelts. 5-7km/h speed: A 24V 7AH battery-powered kids ride-on, for ages 3-8 years, includes four motors, providing up to an hour of driving fun. Spring suspension: Enjoy a smooth drive on grass, gravel, cement and asphalt with this electric car for kids. Manual or remote driven: Kids can drive themselves or adults can control the ride-on with the remote – everyone can join the fun. Interactive features: Music, horn and toy safety lights add realistic touches, making playtime even more exciting. Overall dimensions: 67H x 117L x 72Wcm.
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C2510R | Front | for VOLVO S60 II 2010-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B083QJ1NMC
Vehicle-specific fit: VOLVO S60 II 2010-2019, VOLVO S60 II Cross Country 2015-2018, VOLVO S80 II 2006-2016. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength
prodImage
£215.27
Shipping: Free
costway 2-Seater Kids Ride on UTV 12V Battery Powered Electric Car w/ Remote Control
2-Seater Kids Ride on UTV 12V Battery Powered Electric Car w/ Remote Control, Garden & Patio > Décor > Flag Poles & Parts
prodImage
£217.95
Shipping: Free
Casart Kids Electric Ride On Car 2-Seater 12V Battery UTV With Remote Control
Our 12V 2-seater ride on UTV will be the perfect gift for your children! With a 25cm wide seat, this kids ride on UTV is enough for two children to...
prodImage
£217.95
Shipping: Free
PEG Hot Wheels Kids Electric Ride-On Car with Remote Control Blue 12V - Size: 43 x 66 x 105cm - Wilko 0848919
Spark excitement for little racers with the PEG Hot Wheels Kids Electric Ride-On Car with Remote Control Blue 12V. It lets children experience the thrill of Hot Wheels from their very first drive, featuring a 12V battery, two motors, remote control function and colourful LED lights for endless fun. Parents can guide younger children using the remote control until they're ready to drive solo, while the rear spoiler cleverly doubles as a Hot Wheels track for extra playtime adventures.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY Ride-On Car Pink Plastic/Metal 105x68.5x58cm 12V Remote Control Children 3-6 yrs
Ride-On Car Pink Plastic/Metal 105x68.5x58cm 12V Remote Control Children 3-6 yrs, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£219.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.24 / Unit
costway 2-Seater Kids Ride on UTV 12V Battery Powered Electric Car w/ Remote Control
2-Seater Kids Ride on UTV 12V Battery Powered Electric Car w/ Remote Control, Garden & Patio > Décor > Flag Poles & Parts
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Casart Kids Electric Ride On Car 2-Seater 12V Battery UTV With Remote Control
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids 2 Seater Red Ride On Car with Remote Control with LED Lights - Size: 77 x 115 x 67cm - Wilko 0778967
Spark imaginations and create unforgettable adventures with the electric two-seater ride-on car that lets children enjoy the thrill of driving together. It comes complete with a vibrant red finish and versatile parent remote control for peace of mind. Crafted from durable PP and metal, the spacious dual seat and safety belt make it ideal for siblings or friends. The anti-slip wheels and steady build ensure safe journeys on different terrains. Children can switch from remote-guided rides to manual control as they grow, enjoying realistic features like a steering wheel, horn, rotatable mirrors, and bright LED lights. Plus, a control panel with music, radio, and a USB port for extra entertainment.
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Red Ride On UTV Car with 4 Engine and Remote Control 24V - Size: 126 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko 0778938
Spark excitement on every adventure with red electric UTV that blends real driving thrills with safety and entertainment, thanks to its adjustable 4WD/2WD system and robust 24V power. Children enjoy smooth rides on various terrains, protected by three-point safety belts and lockable doors, while cool headlights and a musical system keep the fun going. Parents can easily supervise with the handy remote control, ensuring peace of mind while little explorers take the wheel themselves, making every journey memorable.
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C2519R | Front | for MERCEDES-BENZ SLC 2016- | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control
Vehicle-specific fit: MERCEDES-BENZ SLC 2016-, MERCEDES-BENZ SLK 2011-. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
prodImage
£228.08
Shipping: Free
Gymax Battery Powered Ride On Truck 2 Seat Toy Car With Light Remote Control in Red M7984703518754
Allow kids to explore the world with this 2-seater ride-on car! Made of durable and safe PP and metal, the 2-seater ride-on truck will accompany kids for years. Moreover, the wide seat with safety belt holds up to 2 kids at the same time. When they are younger, you can control the electric vehicle by remote control. As they grow older, they are able to manually control the car. The steering wheel and foot pedal enable little ones to have a real driving experience. And the rotatable rearview mirrors as well as the big wheels mimic a real car. With built-in music, radio and USB port, the 24V battery powered truck entertains kids during driving. Furthermore, the bright LED lights and extra LED light strips bring more fun for playing. This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. | Gymax Battery Powered Ride On Truck 2 Seat Toy Car With Light Remote Control in Red
prodImage
£233.95
Shipping: Free
Costway White Electric Kids Ride On Truck with Remote Control 12V - Size: 123 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko 0751003
Come with a 2.4G remote control that makes it possible for parents to control the speed and direction of the car, so as to free parents from concern about their children. They can move forward or backward at a high a low speed as well, using a corresponding switch. It also strikes the perfect balance between safety and comfortableness, which can be reflected in the two wide seats with safety belts, safety handrails, soft start and stop, etc. Meanwhile, the spring suspension is designed for a smooth and stable performance with less shock. Furthermore, dynamic music, bright LED lights and loud horns can not only provide a realistic driving experience but also bring endless fun. All in all, this electric ride-on car crafted with safety material and certified by ASTM certification will be a perfect toy for your children. There are two wide seats to accommodate two children at a time so that children can share driving fun together. Meanwhile, it is equipped with a safety belt and handrail, intended to provide protection for children. Higher bearing capacity leaves you no worry about driving safety as well.
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Gymax Electric Ride On 2-Seater 24V Toy Truck With Remote Control & Light in Pink M7984705722326
Allow kids to explore the world with this 2-seater ride-on car! Made of durable and safe PP and metal, the 2-seater ride-on truck will accompany kids for years. Moreover, the wide seat with safety belt holds up to 2 kids at the same time. When they are younger, you can control the electric vehicle by remote control. As they grow older, they are able to manually control the car. The steering wheel and foot pedal enable little ones to have a real driving experience. And the rotatable rearview mirrors as well as the big wheels mimic a real car. With built-in music, radio and USB port, the 24V battery powered truck entertains kids during driving. Furthermore, the bright LED lights and extra LED light strips bring more fun for playing. This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. Suitable Age: 3-8 Years Old | Gymax Electric Ride On 2-Seater 24V Toy Truck With Remote Control & Light in Pink
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
Costway Black Electric Kids Ride On Truck with Remote Control 12V - Size: 123 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko 0751001
prodImage
£241.00
Shipping: Free
Gymax Battery Powered Ride On Truck 2 Seat Toy Car With Light Remote Control in Green M7984703518686
Allow kids to explore the world with this 2-seater ride-on car! Made of durable and safe PP and metal, the 2-seater ride-on truck will accompany kids for years. Moreover, the wide seat with safety belt holds up to 2 kids at the same time. When they are younger, you can control the electric vehicle by remote control. As they grow older, they are able to manually control the car. The steering wheel and foot pedal enable little ones to have a real driving experience. And the rotatable rearview mirrors as well as the big wheels mimic a real car. With built-in music, radio and USB port, the 24V battery powered truck entertains kids during driving. Furthermore, the bright LED lights and extra LED light strips bring more fun for playing. This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. | Gymax Battery Powered Ride On Truck 2 Seat Toy Car With Light Remote Control in Green
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Casart 24V Kids Ride On Car 2-Seater with Remote Control & Lights
Description: Allow kids to explore the world with this 2-seater ride-on car! Made of durable and safe PP and metal, the 2-seater ride-on truck will...
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids 2 Seater Pink Ride On Car with Remote Control with LED Lights - Size: 77 x 115 x 67cm - Wilko 0778966
Spark imaginations and create unforgettable adventures with the electric two-seater ride-on car that lets children enjoy the thrill of driving together. It comes complete with a vibrant pink finish and versatile parent remote control for peace of mind. Crafted from durable PP and metal, the spacious dual seat and safety belt make it ideal for siblings or friends. The anti-slip wheels and steady build ensure safe journeys on different terrains. Children can switch from remote-guided rides to manual control as they grow, enjoying realistic features like a steering wheel, horn, rotatable mirrors, and bright LED lights. Plus, a control panel with music, radio, and a USB port for extra entertainment.
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C2502S | Front | for VOLVO S60 I 2000-2010 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B084M5Q41Z
Vehicle-specific fit: VOLVO S60 I 2000-2010, VOLVO S80 I 1998-2008, VOLVO V70 II 1999-2008. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength
prodImage
£257.39
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C2501S | Front | for VOLVO S60 I 2000-2010 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control MONROE_C2501S
Vehicle-specific fit: VOLVO S60 I 2000-2010, VOLVO V70 II 1999-2008. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
prodImage
£258.20
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Blue Ride On UTV Car with 4 Engine and Remote Control 24V - Size: 126 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko 0778936
Spark excitement on every adventure with blue electric UTV that blends real driving thrills with safety and entertainment, thanks to its adjustable 4WD/2WD system and robust 24V power. Children enjoy smooth rides on various terrains, protected by three-point safety belts and lockable doors, while cool headlights and a musical system keep the fun going. Parents can easily supervise with the handy remote control, ensuring peace of mind while little explorers take the wheel themselves, making every journey memorable.
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
unbrandAE RiiRoo 12V Kids Ride-On Police Car with Lights & Remote Control Battery Powered
12V Kids Ride-On Police Car with Lights & Remote Control Battery Powered⚡ ???? Fast Shipping ???? Brand New in Box, still factory sealed ?
prodImage
£269.38
£273.35
Shipping: £3.97
with shipping: £3.97
GOPLUSHTOY 12V 7Ah Dual Drive Police Ride On Car with 2.4G Remote Control for Kids Ages 3 to 8 White
Dual Drive 12V 7Ah Police Car with 2.4G Remote Control White The Dual-Drive 12.00V 7A.h Police Car with 2.4G Remote Control in white is a...
prodImage
£269.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material:Carbon, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Ride

Ride Delta
£100.07
Ride DeltaCompare 1 Prices
Ride RX
£51.04
Ride RXCompare 2 Prices
Ride EX
£258.50
Ride EXCompare 2 Prices
Ride Berzerker
£370.95
Ride BerzerkerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Yukon
£220.09
Ride YukonCompare 2 Prices
Ride Pioneer
£167.30
Ride PioneerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Hera
£158.41
Ride HeraCompare 2 Prices
Ride Sage
£124.95
Ride SageCompare 1 Prices
Ride Micro Boys
£124.95
Ride Micro BoysCompare 3 Prices
Ride Vista
£207.15
Ride VistaCompare 1 Prices
Ride Control
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel