Ride Control

Price History
• Snowboard
• Material: Carbon, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Ride Canvas
£269.99
Nitro Nomad
£126.37
F2 Bloom
£277.00
Light Divine
£187.20
Flow INFINITE
F2 Real
£259.90
Elan Pure
£103.68
Head Pride
£111.00

220 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Costway Kids White Ride On Truck with Remote Control and 3 Speeds 12V - Size: 98 x 62 x 65cm - Wilko 0779001
Spark excitement for every adventure as children take charge of their own journey in a white ride-on truck that blends powerful dual motors, dynamic music, and radiant LED lights to transform playtime into a real driving experience. Designed for children above three, it's packed with safety features like BPA-free materials, adjustable belts, and lockable doors. Plus, its all-terrain wheels and gentle soft start let little explorers roam freely across asphalt or grass. With both manual and parental remote control options, three speed settings, and wireless connectivity for favourite tunes, every ride becomes a memory in the making.
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Ride-On Electric Kids Car White 108x65x45cm PP Metal 12V Remote Control 15m45min UK370-293V70WT
Ride-On Electric Kids Car White 108x65x45cm PP Metal 12V Remote Control 15m45min, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£166.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.85 / Unit
Metro Lane Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U110678522_881312507
Cruise in style with the officially licensed AIYAPLAY Land Rover ride-on car, turning heads on every trip. Whether kids are steering or you're using the remote control, it brings joy to outdoor play with a horn, music and LED headlights for a realistic touch. The slow-start function provides gentle rides, while four-wheel suspension keeps journeys smooth. Enjoy up to 45 minutes of fun on a full charge, elevating playtime to the next level.- Features manual and parent remote controls for fun and safety; - Officially licensed Land Rover design offers an authentic driving experience; - Slow-start function and all-wheel suspension ensure a smooth, comfortable ride; - Dual 12V motors provide up to 40 minutes of continuous fun; - Comfortable wide seat designed for kids aged 3-6 years; - Realistic dashboard with LED lights and horn for an immersive adventure; - Built-in music and USB port allow playing favourite songs;- Colour: Black; - Material: Plastic and metal; - Overall dimensions: 58H x 105L x 68.5W cm; - Seat: 43W x 19D cm; - PP wheel: Φ25 x 9D cm; - Speed: 2.5-4.5 km/h; - Remote distance: 30 m; - Battery: 12V 4.5Ah; - Charge time: 8-12 hours; - Run time: 40 minutes; - Maximum load: 30 kg; - Recommended age: 3-6 years; - Approved age: 3+ years; - Safety standard: EN71-1-2-3, EN62115; - Item label: 370-415V70BK; Metro Lane Colour: Black
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY Ride-On Car Pink 44x103x55cm Plastic & Metal 12V Remote Control for Kids 3-6yrs
Ride-On Car Pink 44x103x55cm Plastic & Metal 12V Remote Control for Kids 3-6yrs, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£168.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £168.23 / Unit
Costway Kids White Licensed Lamborghini Ride On Car with Remote Control and LED Headlight 12V - Size: 107 x 64 x 46cm - Wilko 0779020
Unleash excitement as children cruise in a white Lamborghini-inspired ride-on car, boasting hydraulic doors, a simulated dashboard, bright LED headlights, and a sporty rear wing for an authentic driving adventure. Children aged three and up can take charge with manual steering or enjoy the added safety of parental remote control, choosing from multiple speed settings. Powered by a robust 12V battery and dual motors, this electric car glides smoothly over different terrains. Spring shock absorbers and a soft start-stop function promise gentle rides. The built-in multi-media player fills every journey with music and stories. The collapsible handle with hidden wheels makes moving the car effortless. With official Lamborghini design details, children get a taste of luxury while parents appreciate the thoughtful safety features.
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Pink Ride On Truck with 2.4G Remote Control and Music 12V - Size: 114 x 78 x 67cm - Wilko 0778985
Get little adventurers excited for every journey with a pink 12V ride on truck designed for children who love music and realistic driving fun. Made from sturdy PP and iron, it supports up to 30kg and features dual motors for smooth rides on asphalt, brick or grass. Parents can steer with the 2.4G remote or let children take control, enjoying the lifelike dashboard, horn and engine sounds. Plus, a music player with radio, USB and Bluetooth for endless entertainment. Children aged three to eight will love the soft start and optional speeds, feeling just like real drivers wherever they go.
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Freeport Park Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U110447297_630275369
Discover the joy of riding with the AIYAPLAY trike! This kids tricycle features an adjustable seat for growing children and is crafted from steel with non-slip pedals, safety belt and easy-to-grip handles. It's not just fun but practical too, boasting two storage baskets for all their little treasures. Suitable for little ones aged 2-5 to gain confidence and cycling skills.- Seat adjusts 3cm for comfortable front-to-rear positioning; - Steel construction, non-slip pedals, safety belt and secure grip handles enhance safety; - Includes two storage baskets and mudguards for practicality; - Simple assembly required; - EVA solid wheel anti-pinch feet; - Suitable for children aged 2-5, fostering confidence and skills; - Stylish design appeals to kid's aesthetics;- Colour: Black; - Material: Steel, PP; - Overall Dimensions: 80L x 48W x 63Hcm; - Seat Size: 24W x 17Dcm. - Seat Height: 35Hcm; - Seat Adjustable Distance: 3cm; - Basket Dimensions: 15L x 12W x 8H cm(front). 28.5L x 22W x 8.5Hcm(rear); - Wheel Size: Φ10" (front). Φ8.5" (rear); - Recommended Age: 2-5 years old; - Standard Age: 1.5-5 years old; - Standard: EN71-1-2-3; - Weight Capacity: 25 kg; - Item Label: 370-269V00BK; Freeport Park Finish: Black/Green
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Costway White Electric 2 Motors Kids Ride On Car with Remote Control - Size: 113 x 62 x 38cm - Wilko 0664257
Encourage active outdoor play for your little one with the Costway White Electric 2 Motors Kids Ride On Car with Remote Control . Features dual operation modes, so both parent and kid can control the electric car and enjoy the fun. The shockproof wheels are made of safe and durable material, suitable for various ground, offering a smooth riding experience. Keeping the children's safety in the first mind, it has a soft start and stop function for gradual acceleration and reliable braking. The back storage box is suitable for holding a USB disk and TF card, letting kids enjoy music while riding. You can use the humanized handle to take it easy. This stylish licensed Mercedes Benz toy car will bring much fun to your family. The rechargeable ride-on car enables your kids to enjoy a realistic driving experience using the power button, forward/reverse switch, high/low-speed switch, and foot pedal. It also comes with a 2.4G remote control that allows parents to control moving direction and speed. Considering that kids may get tired from driving, the ride-on car is built with multiple entertaining functions to cheer them up. Bright LED lights and loud horns add more fun while the dynamic music boosts their Vigor. There is a USB interface, TF slot, and AUX port, designed to provide a great number of music your kids prefer. Safety always takes priority in any environment, in particular the kid's toy. Therefore, this ride-on car adopts a shock absorber spring in each wheel, minimizing the shock feeling and ensuring smooth driving. The soft start and stop are capable of protecting kids from danger caused by too fast speed. The ride-on car is equipped with 4 wheels that feature excellent wear resistance and slip resistance so that your kids can drive it on all sorts of ground. Brick roads, asphalt roads, wood floors, plastic runways, and more are permissible. Thus, kids can enjoy themselves indoors or outdoors, with nearly no limitation of place.
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Black Ride On Truck with Remote Control and LED lights 12V - Size: 94.5 x 62.5 x 65cm - Wilko 0779010
Spark imaginations and set little adventurers on a vibrant journey with a black battery powered truck that blends excitement, safety and control. Dual control modes let children drive independently or parents guide them with the remote for added peace of mind. Bright LED lights and a music player transform every ride into a lively event. Premium shock-absorbing tyres glide smoothly over wood floors, cement, bricks or asphalt. Safety features like a belt, lockable doors and soft start design ensure secure rides. Realistic details including a steering wheel with horn and rearview mirror make every trip feel authentic. Perfect for children aged three and up, this electric ride-on car encourages active play and coordination, making it a memorable gift for any special occasion.
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
12V Kids Ride-On Tractor with Trailer, Remote Control
The ride-on tractor with trailer offers children fun and functionality, enhancing coordination and courage. Control speed and direction with a 2.4G...
prodImage
£177.99
£197.33
Shipping: £19.34
with shipping: £19.34
Metro Lane Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U110678522_881312506
Cruise in style with the officially licensed AIYAPLAY Land Rover ride-on car, turning heads on every trip. Whether kids are steering or you're using the remote control, it brings joy to outdoor play with a horn, music and LED headlights for a realistic touch. The slow-start function provides gentle rides, while four-wheel suspension keeps journeys smooth. Enjoy up to 45 minutes of fun on a full charge, elevating playtime to the next level.- Features manual and parent remote controls for fun and safety; - Officially licensed Land Rover design offers an authentic driving experience; - Slow-start function and all-wheel suspension ensure a smooth, comfortable ride; - Dual 12V motors provide up to 40 minutes of continuous fun; - Comfortable wide seat designed for kids aged 3-6 years; - Realistic dashboard with LED lights and horn for an immersive adventure; - Built-in music and USB port allow playing favourite songs;- Colour: Black; - Material: Plastic and metal; - Overall dimensions: 58H x 105L x 68.5W cm; - Seat: 43W x 19D cm; - PP wheel: Φ25 x 9D cm; - Speed: 2.5-4.5 km/h; - Remote distance: 30 m; - Battery: 12V 4.5Ah; - Charge time: 8-12 hours; - Run time: 40 minutes; - Maximum load: 30 kg; - Recommended age: 3-6 years; - Approved age: 3+ years; - Safety standard: EN71-1-2-3, EN62115; - Item label: 370-415V70BK; Metro Lane Colour: Pink
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Grey Ride On Truck with 2.4G Remote Control and Music 12V - Size: 114 x 78 x 67cm - Wilko 0778983
Get little adventurers excited for every journey with a grey 12V ride on truck designed for children who love music and realistic driving fun. Made from sturdy PP and iron, it supports up to 30kg and features dual motors for smooth rides on asphalt, brick or grass. Parents can steer with the 2.4G remote or let children take control, enjoying the lifelike dashboard, horn and engine sounds. Plus, a music player with radio, USB and Bluetooth for endless entertainment. Children aged three to eight will love the soft start and optional speeds, feeling just like real drivers wherever they go.
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Khaki Ride On Truck with 2.4G Remote Control and Music 12V - Size: 114 x 78 x 67cm - Wilko 0778984
Get little adventurers excited for every journey with a khaki 12V ride on truck designed for children who love music and realistic driving fun. Made from sturdy PP and iron, it supports up to 30kg and features dual motors for smooth rides on asphalt, brick or grass. Parents can steer with the 2.4G remote or let children take control, enjoying the lifelike dashboard, horn and engine sounds. Plus, a music player with radio, USB and Bluetooth for endless entertainment. Children aged three to eight will love the soft start and optional speeds, feeling just like real drivers wherever they go.
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Black Ride On Truck with 2.4G Remote Control and Music 12V - Size: 114 x 78 x 67cm - Wilko 0778982
Get little adventurers excited for every journey with a black 12V ride on truck designed for children who love music and realistic driving fun. Made from sturdy PP and iron, it supports up to 30kg and features dual motors for smooth rides on asphalt, brick or grass. Parents can steer with the 2.4G remote or let children take control, enjoying the lifelike dashboard, horn and engine sounds. Plus, a music player with radio, USB and Bluetooth for endless entertainment. Children aged three to eight will love the soft start and optional speeds, feeling just like real drivers wherever they go.
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Costway 4-in-1 Kids Yellow Ride On Excavator and Bulldozer with Remote Control 12V - Size: 186 x 60 x 65cm - Wilko 0779050
Unleash adventure with a yellow ride on construction toy that transforms from digger to bulldozer, tractor and ride-on car, letting children experience real construction fun while developing skills. Children’s electric excavator and bulldozer toy vehicle features a detachable shovel bucket, digger and trailer. Plus, manual and parental remote control operation for safe play. Premium wheels tackle asphalt, wood, brick and rubber surfaces. The soft start-stop mechanism and adjustable seat ensure comfort and safety. Entertainment comes alive with horn, music, ABCs, stories and an MP3 port, powered by dual 28W motors and a 12V rechargeable battery for lasting excitement.
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Mercedes Benz G500 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Toy with Parental Remote Control Battery-powered 2 Motors Music Lights MP3 for 3-8 Years Old Black B08SVRRDT2
Licenced Mercedes Benz G500: A min version of the real deal, this sleek ride-on oozes style and luxury, turning heads wherever they go. 3-5km/h speed: Allows them to control their speed – doesn't go too fast for safety. Built-in suspension for a smooth ride, riding forwards and backwards. Realistic ride-on: Lights, illuminated dashboard, working steering wheel and MP3 plug-in make the experience extra fun and interactive. Security features: Seatbelt keeps them strapped in, while lockable doors keep them safely inside the kids ride-on. Wide tyres keep rides smooth, plus a remote control is included for adults to steer it. Maximum load 30kg. For ages 3-8 years. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Mercedes Benz G500 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car w/ Remote Control White
Fuel their playtime fun with this snazzy ride-on car from HOMCOM. It's an officially licensed Mercedes Benz G500. Fitted with extra-wide tyres,
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C2508R | Front | for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2007-2015 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B083QJQ1FR
Vehicle-specific fit: MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2007-2015, MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe 2011-, MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model 2007-2014. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
prodImage
£180.04
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Black Ride On Truck with Remote Control and 3 Speeds 12V - Size: 98 x 62 x 65cm - Wilko 0779002
Spark excitement for every adventure as children take charge of their own journey in a black ride-on truck that blends powerful dual motors, dynamic music, and radiant LED lights to transform playtime into a real driving experience. Designed for children above three, it's packed with safety features like BPA-free materials, adjustable belts, and lockable doors. Plus, its all-terrain wheels and gentle soft start let little explorers roam freely across asphalt or grass. With both manual and parental remote control options, three speed settings, and wireless connectivity for favourite tunes, every ride becomes a memory in the making.
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Lamborghini SIAN 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Toy w/ Remote Control
Fun and safe driving for children starts here - thanks to this kids' electric ride-on car from HOMCOM. It's a cool officially licensed...
prodImage
£182.94
Shipping: Free
Xootz Mini Cooper Kids Ride-On Car - Fun Electric Convertible with Remote Control, Music (MP3 & AUX), Lights & Opening Doors TY6631-RD
OFFICIALLY LICENSED MINI COOPER RIDE-ON: Your little driver can zoom around in style! This kid-sized Mini Cooper electric ride-on looks just like the real thing for hours of imaginative driving fun PARENTAL REMOTE CONTROL FOR STRESS-FREE FUN: Stay in control while they explore! The included remote control lets parents guide, stop, or steer younger drivers safely - perfect for beginners LIGHTS, DOORS & REALISTIC FUN: Kids will love turning the headlights on and off and opening the working doors - every drive feels just like a real Mini Cooper adventure! LONGER PLAYTIME WITH UPGRADED BATTERY: The 6.4V lithium battery keeps the fun going for up to 1 hour per charge. Lightweight, fast-charging, and long-lasting - so your little racer spends more time driving and less time waiting SAFE, SMOOTH & ENTERTAINING RIDES: Two-speed settings, adjustable seat and seatbelt, plus a built-in MP3 player and AUX connection. Top speed of 2.5 km/h makes cruising safe, smooth, and super fun, Manufacturer: Wilton Bradley
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Mercedes Benz G500 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car w/ Remote Control Black
Fuel their playtime fun with this snazzy ride-on car from HOMCOM. It's an officially licensed Mercedes Benz G500. Fitted with extra-wide tyres,
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
370-342V70BK AIYAPLAY Kids Electric Ride on Car 2-Seater, 24V Truck UTV with Remote Control, Suspension System, LED Lights, Horn, Music, for 3-8 Years, Black
Get ready for adventure with the AIYAPLAY 370-342V70BK Kids Electric Ride on Car! This premium 2-seater UTV truck, powered by a robust 24V rechargeable battery and dual motors, delivers up to 45 minutes of drive time. Perfect for children aged 3-8, it features three adjustable speeds (3-8 km/h) and comes with an easy-to-use parental remote control for ultimate safety and supervision. The advanced spring suspension system ensures a smooth and stable ride on various terrains, from grass to gravel.Your child’s safety is prioritized with secure seatbelts and a slow-start function for gentle acceleration. Packed with exciting interactive features like LED headlights, a fun horn, and built-in music, this black UTV truck provides a realistic and thrilling driving experience that sparks imagination. With a maximum load capacity of 60kg and dimensions of 120L x 80W x 75H cm, it’s built for shared fun and endless outdoor play.
2 days
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Greear Isabelle & Max Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004822205_785917650
Buckle up for big adventures with the HOMCOM kids electric ride-on UTV! This two-seater lets little ones share the fun, cruising to built-in music, flashing LED lights and honking the horn – just like a real vehicle. With a top speed of 6km/h, it's thrilling yet safe. Adults can join in too, thanks to the remote control. Whether they're driving solo or with a buddy, it's fun the whole family can enjoy – making every ride unforgettable. ● A two-seater, so they can drive with friends ● Off-road style truck, with LED lights and working horn ● Alarm signals when the power is low ● Can be used manually or with a remote control ● Spring suspensions for smooth riding ● Pre-installed music, USB input and mp3 plug-ins ● An electronic bucket, which can keep toys and snacks, toy shovel for playing ● Maximum load 50kg, easy assembly required - Material: PP and metal - Dimensions: 65.5H x 121L x 69Wcm. - Seat: 32H x 48L x 20.5Wcm - Bucket: 12H x 49L x 20Wcm - Wheel: Φ27.5cm - Remote distance: 20m - Speed: 3-6km/h - Weight capacity: 50kg - Battery: 12V 7AH - Recommended age: 3-6 years. - Qualification age: 3-8 years - Qualifications: EN71-1-2-3, EN62115, EMC, ROHS and RED - Run time: 45 minutes - First charge: 6-8 hours - Regular charge: 8-12 hours Note: Children must be under adult supervision when riding. Two AAA batteries are required (not included) Isabelle & Max Colour: Red/Black
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids 2 Seater Red Ride On Truck with Remote Control 12V - Size: 72 x 115 x 74cm - Wilko 0778866
Spark excitement and adventure as little ones take the wheel in a two-seater electric ride-on truck. It comes complete with a parent remote for added peace of mind and seat belts for safety. Designed for children over three, this red ride on truck features a grid front window, ultra-bright LED lights, and two opening doors for a realistic driving experience. The soft start and spring suspension ensure a gentle, smooth ride while the rocking mode and realistic sounds add to the fun. Parents can steer the adventure using the handy remote control. Plus, the music and audio options let children enjoy their favourite tunes via USB or AUX. With a robust PP cover and a weight capacity of 50kg, this children's two seat ride on jeep with remote control is built for lasting enjoyment.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Casart 12V Kids Ride-On Car Electric Children Ride-On Truck Remote Control
Description: Roll to the adventures with our kids' ride-on vehicle!   12V battery  gives this motorized car toy enough...
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Ride-On Electric Tractor with Trailer & Remote Control, Kids Battery Car
Delivery Note! We are so sorry that we cannot deliver to these UK islands: Jersey (JE), Guernsey (GY), Northern Ireland (BT), KW (Orkney Islands)...
prodImage
£190.28
Shipping: Free
Ride-On Car Pink 108cm Dual Motor 12V Remote Control LED Lights 37-60m Seatbelt
Ride-On Car Pink 108cm Dual Motor 12V Remote Control LED Lights 37-60m Seatbelt, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£190.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £190.29 / Unit
370-355V70WT AIYAPLAY 2 Seater Ride on Truck, 24V 7AH Battery Powered Electric Ride On Car with Parental Remote Control, Spring Suspension, 3 Speeds, LED Lights, MP3, Horn, Music, White
Take playtime to the next level with the AIYAPLAY 2 Seater Ride on Truck. This robust 24V electric UTV is built for shared adventures, allowing your child and a friend to cruise safely together with secure seatbelts. Powered by a reliable 7AH battery with four motors, it delivers up to one hour of fun at three different speeds, reaching up to 5-7km/h, perfectly suited for kids aged 3-8.Parents have full control with the included parental remote, allowing you to operate the vehicle or let your little one drive independently. The advanced spring suspension system ensures a smooth and comfortable ride on various surfaces, from grass and gravel to cement and asphalt. Packed with exciting interactive features like LED headlights, an MP3 player connection for music, a fun horn, and built-in songs, this electric car delivers a realistic and thrilling driving experience. Measuring 117L x 72W x 67H cm, it’s the ultimate outdoor toy for endless imaginative adventures.
2 days
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Lamborghini SIAN 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Toy w/ Remote Control
prodImage
£191.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material:Carbon, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Ride

Ride Delta
£100.07
Ride DeltaCompare 1 Prices
Ride RX
£51.04
Ride RXCompare 2 Prices
Ride EX
£258.50
Ride EXCompare 2 Prices
Ride Berzerker
£370.95
Ride BerzerkerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Yukon
£220.09
Ride YukonCompare 2 Prices
Ride Pioneer
£167.30
Ride PioneerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Hera
£158.41
Ride HeraCompare 2 Prices
Ride Sage
£124.95
Ride SageCompare 1 Prices
Ride Micro Boys
£124.95
Ride Micro BoysCompare 3 Prices
Ride Vista
£207.15
Ride VistaCompare 1 Prices
Ride Control
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel