Ride Control

Price History
• Snowboard
• Material: Carbon, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Ride Canvas
£269.99
Nitro Nomad
£126.37
F2 Bloom
£277.00
Light Divine
£187.20
Flow INFINITE
F2 Real
£259.90
Elan Pure
£103.68
Head Pride
£111.00

220 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COSTWAY Kids Ride on Car Electric Vehicle with Remote Control - Red 4366098
Give your child a thrilling driving adventure with our Lamborghini licensed ride-on car! Featuring hydraulic doors, a simulated dashboard, bright LED headlights, and a cool rear wing, the kids ride on toy offers a realistic driving feel. Ideal for children aged 3+ years, it features manual drive with 2 speeds and remote parental control with 3 speeds for added safety. Its built-in multi-media player offers a joyful driving experience with music, stories, and more. Additionally, this kids ride on car features a collapsible handle and built-in small wheels for seamless mobility.
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
370-330V70OG AIYAPLAY Lamborghini Revuelto Licensed Kid Electric Car, 12V Kids Electric Ride On with Butterfly Doors, Suspension, Remote Control, LED Lights, Horn, USB, MP3 for 3-5 Years, Orange
Experience the thrill of the exotic supercar with the AIYAPLAY Lamborghini Revuelto Licensed Kid Electric Car. This 12V ride-on car, finished in a stunning orange, features authentic butterfly-opening doors for the ultimate stylish entrance and exit.Designed for young drivers aged 3-5 years, it offers a safe and exciting adventure. The advanced suspension system ensures a smooth ride on various surfaces, while the slow-start function prevents sudden jolts for added safety. When not in use, the car can be easily tilted and rolled on its small wheels.Enjoy the authentic driving experience with built-in LED lights, a horn, and music capabilities via a USB and MP3 connection. Parents can supervise with peace of mind using the full-function remote control, while little ones can drive independently at a safe speed of 3-5 km/h. With dimensions of 105L x 60W x 40H cm and a maximum load of 35kg, it's the perfect licensed electric vehicle for any young car enthusiast. Some assembly is required.
2 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Colvard Zoomie Kids Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U100187416_1299352530
Fuel your child's imagination with this HOMCOM kids' electric ride-on car. Designed to amaze and excite, it's an officially licensed BMW i4 a sleek look that'll turn heads. Like a real car, they'll have music, a horn and lights to play with, adding realism to make-believe games. Safety is the top priority – the wide wheels, shock-absorbing suspension system and seatbelt ensure this. There's even a remote control for adults to control the ride-on, so everyone can join the fun. ● BMW i4 licensed electric ride-on car ● Horn and music for more fun ● PP wheels for improved traction on different terrains ● A portable battery makes battery replacement more convenient ● There is a slow-start mechanism, so every ride begins safely ● The power indicator shows how much power is remaining ● A remote control included, so adults can join the fun navigating the ride-on ● Maximum load 30kg, assembly required ● Material: PP and metal ● Dimensions: 45H x 115L x 67Wcm. Seat: 12H x 33W x 19Dcm. PP wheel: Φ23cm ● Speed: 3-5km/h ● Control distance: 15m ● Battery: 12V 4.5AH x 1 ● First charge: 6-8 hours. Regular charge: 8-12 hours ● Run time: 45 minutes ● Certificated age: 3-8 years. Suitable age: 3-6 years ● Qualification: EN71-1-2-3 and EN62115 ● Maximum load: 30kg Zoomie Kids Colour: Black
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Freeport Park Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U110450659_1717647882
Rev up the fun with the AIYAPLAY 12V BMW M4! This licensed kids electric car offers both remote control and manual driving for endless excitement. With easy-to-move handle attachment and small auxiliary wheels, this kids ride on car is a breeze to manoeuvre. Features like working headlights, rearlights, horn and music make every journey thrilling. Great for asphalt, brick, or cement roads, this kids car ensures a smooth, safe ride.- 12V BMW M4 licensed, remote control and manual driving; - Handle attachment and auxiliary wheels enable easy transportation when it's off; - Headlights and taillights, horn and music for realistic fun; - Rear wheels with suspension, safety belt, slow start; - 3-5km/h, suitable for asphalt, brick, or cement roads; - Battery indicator keeps track of power levels; - Assembly required - Material: PP, Metal; - Overall Dimension: 108L x 69.5W x 51Hcm; - Seat Size: 35L x 19Wcm; - Seat Height: 20cm(to floor); - Wheels Diameter: Φ20.5cm; - Remote Distance: 20m; - Battery: 12V 4.5AH; - Motor: 2 x 12V; - Charging Time: 8-12 hours; - Run Time: 45min; - Speed: 3-5km/h; - Weight Capacity: 25kg; - Qualified Age: 3-8 years old. Recommended Age: 3-5 years old; - Qualification: EN71-1-2-3, EN62115; - Licence Plate: 13.9L x 2.7Hcm(Front). 15.5L x 3.3Hcm(Back); - Item Label: 370-311V70BK; - Note: 1. Always monitor your children while they are riding; 2. 2 x 1.5V AAA Battery not included; Freeport Park Colour: Yellow
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY Land Rover Discovery Sport Licensed Kids Electric Car, 12V Ride on Car with Remote Control, LED Lights, Music, Horn, for Ages 3-6 Years, Pink 370-343V70PK
Licensed Land Rover Discovery Sport: This sleek and stylish kids' ride-on car looks just like the real thing, complete with headlights, rear lights, a horn and music options. Slow-start function: The car starts smoothly and gradually, keeping little drivers safe as they accelerate. Manual and remote control option: Kids can drive on their own or adults can join in the fun using the remote control. Adjustable speed: The car can go between 3-5km/h, great for keeping pace with an adult walking or light jogging. With an hour of ride time, it can handle surfaces like asphalt, brick and cement. Dimensions: 51H x 106L x 65.5Wcm. Weight capacity: 25kg. Assembly required.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Black Kid Ride On Police Car with Remote Control - Size: 103 x 65 x 55.5cm - Wilko 0733362
Ignite your child's imagination and foster a love of adventure with the Costway Black 12V Kid Ride on Police Car! Designed to deliver an authentic driving adventure, this electric police car toy is equipped with dual 12V motors and a steering motor, ensuring a realistic experience. The robust 12V 7AH battery offers extended playtime, allowing for hours of uninterrupted fun. Children can take the wheel using the intuitive controls, or parents can step in with the remote control for added safety. The car's spring suspensions ensure a smooth ride on various terrains, while sirens and LED flashing lights provide an immersive play experience. With added features like wireless connectivity and USB ports, your child can enjoy their favourite tunes as they patrol the neighbourhood. Perfect for toddlers aged three to eight, this remote-controlled police car is a thrilling addition to any youngster's toy collection.
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Torribaly Universal 12v Solenoid Valveblock Air Ride Suspension Manifold Valve Kit UV4For Auto Fast Control OPC-PW78CYY-NEW
[WEATHER-PROOF CABLE] The air ride solenoid valvefor harsh under vehicle environments. [ROBUST INTERNAL STRUCTURE] The robust internal solenoid...
prodImage
£151.13
Shipping: Free
Grieco Isabelle & Max Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004821973
The police car from HOMCOM satisfy the dream of a kid. The ride-on provides up to 45 minutes of fun on the road if fully charged. The seat with belt, extra wide tyres, adjustable speed between 3-5km/h and remote for adult control secures the security. Thanks to the easy to open car hood and foldable handle with auxiliary wheels, it offers much convenience. Working features of the flashing lights with siren, driving pedal and music player means your child will have an authentic riding experience. ● Police car design, horn on steering wheels, working headlights and taillights, flashing police lights and wailing siren; ● Music can be played in following ways: USB, AUX and Bluetooth; ● Foldable handle under the head of car with auxiliary wheels for portable design; ● Adjustable speed, seat belt, wide tyres with shock absorber for secured security; ● Easy to assemble: Under the hood of the car which is easy to open locates the rechargeable battery and the electronic components; ● Included remote for adult control; ● Suitable for 3-6 years; ● Remote batteries required: 2 x AAA; ● Assembly required; ● Colour: White; ● Material: PP, Metal; ● Overall Dimension: 110L x 68W x 52H cm; ● Seat Dimension: 39W x 21D cm; ● Wheel Diameter: 24 cm; ● Speed: 3-5 km/h; ● Weight Capacity: 30 kg; ● Battery: 12V, 4.5AH x 1; ● Motor: 12V, 30W x 2; ● Charger: 12V/0.5A x 1; ● Recommended Ages: 3-6 years old; ● Run Time: 45minutes (depending on the type of use); ● First Charging: 12 hours, Regular Charging: 8-12 hours; ● Tested Standard: EN71-1.2.3, EN62115, EMC, RoHS, RED, LVD, ERP. MSDS; ● Item Label: 370-187V70; Isabelle & Max
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Gymax Ride On Truck Electric Toy Car With Large Seat Music & Remote Control in Purple M7984703521624
Are you looking for kids ride on car? Our 12V kids ride-on truck is a good choice to delight your little ones(3-7 years old)! Kids will acquire endless fun and exercise their body when driving. They can use functional buttons, steering wheel and foot pedal to control the car. And parents can use remote control to operate conveniently. The car with 2 powerful motors has safe speed of 2.5-4.5 km/h. Besides, music, MP3 player, light and horn make it more fun to ride. Slow start function, shock absorber and adjustable belt allow for safe driving. Whats more, our 12V toy truck also has passed UKCA certifications. Over-load protection ensures safe use. This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. | Gymax Ride On Truck Electric Toy Car With Large Seat Music & Remote Control in Purple
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Goodyear Isabelle & Max Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004794629_1611849944
Fun and safe adventures start here with this HOMCOM kids' electric ride-on car. Officially licensed by Lamborghini SIAN, it delivers a stylish and realistic driving experience. Features include working lights and taillights, steering wheel, foot pedals and a built-in music player. Wide tires provide a smooth, comfortable ride, while the seatbelt adds extra safety. Parents can also take control anytime with the included remote. ● Officially licensed Lamborghini SIAN design for a stylish, realistic ride-on car ● Horn, music, lights, taillights and two openable doors for lifelike fun ● Built-in music player with USB and TF card slots keeps kids entertained ● Kids drive on their own or parents control safely with the remote ● Features small wheels at the back, so you can lift it up and move it easily ● Seatbelt for added safety during every ride ● Assembly required ● Material: PP, Metal ● Overall Dimension: 108L x 62W x 40H cm ● Seat Size: 31.5L x 18.5W x 22.5H cm ● Speed: 3-5 km/h ● Weight Capacity: 25 kg ● Battery: 12V 4.5AH x 1 ● Motor: 12V390(18000RPM) x 2 ● Charger: 12V/0.5A x 1 ● Certificated age: 3-8 years old. Recommend age: 3-5 years old ● Run Time: 45minutes (depending on the type of use) ● First charging: 8-12 hours, regular charging: 8-12 hours ● Certifications: EN71-1.2.3, EN62115, EMC,RoHS, RED, RoHS, LVD, ErP. MSDS Isabelle & Max Colour: Green
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Goodyear Isabelle & Max Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004794629_1611849951
Fun and safe adventures start here with this HOMCOM kids' electric ride-on car. Officially licensed by Lamborghini SIAN, it delivers a stylish and realistic driving experience. Features include working lights and taillights, steering wheel, foot pedals and a built-in music player. Wide tires provide a smooth, comfortable ride, while the seatbelt adds extra safety. Parents can also take control anytime with the included remote. ● Officially licensed Lamborghini SIAN design for a stylish, realistic ride-on car ● Horn, music, lights, taillights and two openable doors for lifelike fun ● Built-in music player with USB and TF card slots keeps kids entertained ● Kids drive on their own or parents control safely with the remote ● Features small wheels at the back, so you can lift it up and move it easily ● Seatbelt for added safety during every ride ● Assembly required ● Material: PP, Metal ● Overall Dimension: 108L x 62W x 40H cm ● Seat Size: 31.5L x 18.5W x 22.5H cm ● Speed: 3-5 km/h ● Weight Capacity: 25 kg ● Battery: 12V 4.5AH x 1 ● Motor: 12V390(18000RPM) x 2 ● Charger: 12V/0.5A x 1 ● Certificated age: 3-8 years old. Recommend age: 3-5 years old ● Run Time: 45minutes (depending on the type of use) ● First charging: 8-12 hours, regular charging: 8-12 hours ● Certifications: EN71-1.2.3, EN62115, EMC,RoHS, RED, RoHS, LVD, ErP. MSDS Isabelle & Max Colour: Pink
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids White Licensed Mercedes Benz GT3 Ride On Car with Spoiler and Remote Control 12V - Size: 115 x 66 x 44cm - Wilko 0779059
Turn every outing into an adventure with a vibrant white electric car, inspired by the iconic Mercedes-AMG GT3, that offers hours of excitement for children aged three and up. Dual 35W motors and a robust 12V battery let children cruise for longer. The remote control gives parents peace of mind and the option to join in the fun. Lockable doors, an adjustable three-point safety belt and premium anti-skid wheels ensure safe and smooth rides on any surface. With music, wireless connectivity, bright LED lights and a stylish spoiler, this standout ride on car brings both joy and security to playtime, making it a perfect choice for active little drivers.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Black Licensed Mercedes Benz GT3 Ride On Car with Spoiler and Remote Control 12V - Size: 115 x 66 x 44cm - Wilko 0779057
Turn every outing into an adventure with a vibrant black electric car, inspired by the iconic Mercedes-AMG GT3, that offers hours of excitement for children aged three and up. Dual 35W motors and a robust 12V battery let children cruise for longer. The remote control gives parents peace of mind and the option to join in the fun. Lockable doors, an adjustable three-point safety belt and premium anti-skid wheels ensure safe and smooth rides on any surface. With music, wireless connectivity, bright LED lights and a stylish spoiler, this standout ride on car brings both joy and security to playtime, making it a perfect choice for active little drivers.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Black Ride On Car with Remote Control and Music 12V - Size: 98 x 65 x 65cm - Wilko 0779007
Turn every outdoor adventure into a thrilling ride with a black 12V battery-operated car, designed for safe fun and packed with music features that’ll excite children and reassure parents. Bright headlights and a honeycombed windshield create a striking look. The comfortable seat belt and secure door locks help keep little drivers safe. Children can steer and accelerate on their own, or adults can step in with the parental remote control offering three speed settings for extra peace of mind. Spring suspension and slow start technology ensure a smooth, gentle journey on all sorts of surfaces. With an integrated USB port and Aux jack, little ones can play their favourite songs or listen to preset stories, making every drive a fun-filled adventure. Rotatable mirrors and a unique windshield add to the cool factor, making this ride-on truck an ideal gift for children aged three to seven.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Pink Ride On Car with Remote Control and Music 12V - Size: 98 x 65 x 65cm - Wilko 0779008
Turn every outdoor adventure into a thrilling ride with a pink 12V battery-operated car, designed for safe fun and packed with music features that’ll excite children and reassure parents. Bright headlights and a honeycombed windshield create a striking look. The comfortable seat belt and secure door locks help keep little drivers safe. Children can steer and accelerate on their own, or adults can step in with the parental remote control offering three speed settings for extra peace of mind. Spring suspension and slow start technology ensure a smooth, gentle journey on all sorts of surfaces. With an integrated USB port and Aux jack, little ones can play their favourite songs or listen to preset stories, making every drive a fun-filled adventure. Rotatable mirrors and a unique windshield add to the cool factor, making this ride-on truck an ideal gift for children aged three to seven.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Red Licensed Lamborghini Ride On Car with Remote Control and LED Headlight 12V - Size: 107 x 64 x 46cm - Wilko 0779019
Unleash excitement as children cruise in a red Lamborghini-inspired ride-on car, boasting hydraulic doors, a simulated dashboard, bright LED headlights, and a sporty rear wing for an authentic driving adventure. Children aged three and up can take charge with manual steering or enjoy the added safety of parental remote control, choosing from multiple speed settings. Powered by a robust 12V battery and dual motors, this electric car glides smoothly over different terrains. Spring shock absorbers and a soft start-stop function promise gentle rides. The built-in multi-media player fills every journey with music and stories. The collapsible handle with hidden wheels makes moving the car effortless. With official Lamborghini design details, children get a taste of luxury while parents appreciate the thoughtful safety features.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Pink Ride On Truck with Remote Control and LED lights 12V - Size: 94.5 x 62.5 x 65cm - Wilko 0779011
Spark imaginations and set little adventurers on a vibrant journey with a pink battery powered truck that blends excitement, safety and control. Dual control modes let children drive independently or parents guide them with the remote for added peace of mind. Bright LED lights and a music player transform every ride into a lively event. Premium shock-absorbing tyres glide smoothly over wood floors, cement, bricks or asphalt. Safety features like a belt, lockable doors and soft start design ensure secure rides. Realistic details including a steering wheel with horn and rearview mirror make every trip feel authentic. Perfect for children aged three and up, this electric ride-on car encourages active play and coordination, making it a memorable gift for any special occasion.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
GYMAX Kids Ride on Car, 12V Battery Powered Licensed Lamborghini Car with Remote Control, Music, 3 Speeds, AUX/USB & Safety Belt, Children Electric Vehicle for 3-8 Years Old (Red) GY175SFGB-RE
✔REALISTIC DRIVING EXPERIENCE- With the steering wheel, children can easily control the direction of the kids ride on car on the go. The 12V battery powered car is easy to start with foot acceleration, as well as moving forwards and backwards. Besides, this kids motorized car also has a horn and front and rear lights to intensify the real-deal driving experience. ✔MANUAL & REMOTE CONTROL- Your kids can control the ride on toy car by themselves, so this 12V kids electric car will develop their handling skills. What’s more, parents can use to remote control to control the children electric vehicle remotely away from the dangerous when the kids are too young to understand driving rules. ✔MULTIPLE ENTERTAINMENT FUNCTIONS- The electric car has USB and AUX interfaces, so you can connect the battery powered vehicle to exterior devices to play your kids’ favorite music. Our electric ride on car also has a music function and rocking mode to entertain your kids if they are getting bored of driving. ✔POWERFUL MOTOR & SAFETY DESIGN- Thanks to the powerful motor, this kids battery car has a speed of up to 3-6 km/h. With the large seat and the seat belt, you little one can sit comfortably and safely over the long term. In addition, the durable wheels are shock-absorbing with soft start to prevent the sudden acceleration. ✔WONDERFUL GIFT- The kids ride on vehicle has a cool and intriguing appearance, so kids will like ride on vehicle very much. We provide chargers, which are easy to charge and children can play repeatedly. Whether for Christmas, at the party or on a birthday - our kids ride on car is a great gift for every child., Manufacturer: GYMAX
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Scooter Controller With LCD Screen Brushless Motor Control System Waterproof Features Customizable Settings Real Time Ride Data
Enhance your electric scooter experience with this high-performance brushless motor controller featuring a backlit LCD screen and customizable...
prodImage
£159.58
Shipping: Free
Costway Blue Kids Ride On Lamborghini Car with Remote Control - Size: 118.5 x 63 x 48cm - Wilko 0733361
Ignite your child's passion for driving with the Costway 12V Kids Ride on Car Lamborghini in striking blue, complete with remote control and vibrant LED lights. This electric vehicle combines style and functionality, featuring a sleek design that mimics the real thrill of riding a Lamborghini. Equipped with a multifunctional centre console, it includes built-in LED lights, a horn, and engine sounds that enhance the driving experience. Whether controlling it via the foot pedal and direction button or using the handy 2.4G remote control for safety, this car offers dual driving modes to adapt to different needs. The secure design includes a spacious seat with an adjustable safety harness and lockable doors to ensure a safe ride. With a reliable 12V 4.5AH rechargeable battery and dual motors, it promises hours of fun at a safe speed of 3 to 5 km/h. The portable handle and transport wheels make it effortless to move from indoor play areas to outdoor spaces, ensuring the adventure continues wherever your child explores.
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids White Ride On Truck with Remote Control and LED lights 12V - Size: 94.5 x 62.5 x 65cm - Wilko 0779012
Spark imaginations and set little adventurers on a vibrant journey with a white battery powered truck that blends excitement, safety and control. Dual control modes let children drive independently or parents guide them with the remote for added peace of mind. Bright LED lights and a music player transform every ride into a lively event. Premium shock-absorbing tyres glide smoothly over wood floors, cement, bricks or asphalt. Safety features like a belt, lockable doors and soft start design ensure secure rides. Realistic details including a steering wheel with horn and rearview mirror make every trip feel authentic. Perfect for children aged three and up, this electric ride-on car encourages active play and coordination, making it a memorable gift for any special occasion.
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Gymax Ride on Toy Electric Car Lamborghini With Lights Music & Remote Control in Black M7984703520948
Experience the ultimate in luxury and excitement with the licensed Lamborghini kids ride-on car! This multifunctional marvel boasts a sleek design complete with LED lights, horn, and engine sounds to keep little ones engaged. With dual driving modes for easy operation, children can take the wheel or parents can take control with the remote. Powered by a reliable rechargeable battery and dual motors, this electric vehicle travels at 3-5 Km/h for endless play. The portable handle and transport wheels allow you to move it to any desired place. Let your child unleash their inner speedster with this versatile ride-on car! This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. | Gymax Ride on Toy Electric Car Lamborghini With Lights Music & Remote Control in Black
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Mercedes Benz G500 Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car Toy with Parental Remote Control Battery-powered 2 Motors Music Lights MP3 for 3-8 Years Old White
Licenced Mercedes Benz G500: A min version of the real deal, this sleek ride-on oozes style and luxury, turning heads wherever they go. 3-5km/h speed: Allows them to control their speed – doesn't go too fast for safety. Built-in suspension for a smooth ride, riding forwards and backwards. Realistic ride-on: Lights, illuminated dashboard, working steering wheel and MP3 plug-in make the experience extra fun and interactive. Security features: Seatbelt keeps them strapped in, while lockable doors keep them safely inside the kids ride-on. Wide tyres keep rides smooth, plus a remote control is included for adults to steer it. Maximum load 30kg. For ages 3-8 years. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Red Ride On Truck with Remote Control and 3 Speeds 12V - Size: 99 x 62 x 62cm - Wilko 0779006
Spark excitement for every adventure as children take charge of their own journey in a red ride-on truck that blends powerful dual motors, dynamic music, and radiant LED lights to transform playtime into a real driving experience. Designed for children above three, it's packed with safety features like BPA-free materials, adjustable belts, and lockable doors. Plus, its all-terrain wheels and gentle soft start let little explorers roam freely across asphalt or grass. With both manual and parental remote control options, three speed settings, and wireless connectivity for favourite tunes, every ride becomes a memory in the making.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Goodyear Isabelle & Max Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004794629_1611849950
Fun and safe adventures start here with this HOMCOM kids' electric ride-on car. Officially licensed by Lamborghini SIAN, it delivers a stylish and realistic driving experience. Features include working lights and taillights, steering wheel, foot pedals and a built-in music player. Wide tires provide a smooth, comfortable ride, while the seatbelt adds extra safety. Parents can also take control anytime with the included remote. ● Officially licensed Lamborghini SIAN design for a stylish, realistic ride-on car ● Horn, music, lights, taillights and two openable doors for lifelike fun ● Built-in music player with USB and TF card slots keeps kids entertained ● Kids drive on their own or parents control safely with the remote ● Features small wheels at the back, so you can lift it up and move it easily ● Seatbelt for added safety during every ride ● Assembly required ● Material: PP, Metal ● Overall Dimension: 108L x 62W x 40H cm ● Seat Size: 31.5L x 18.5W x 22.5H cm ● Speed: 3-5 km/h ● Weight Capacity: 25 kg ● Battery: 12V 4.5AH x 1 ● Motor: 12V390(18000RPM) x 2 ● Charger: 12V/0.5A x 1 ● Certificated age: 3-8 years old. Recommend age: 3-5 years old ● Run Time: 45minutes (depending on the type of use) ● First charging: 8-12 hours, regular charging: 8-12 hours ● Certifications: EN71-1.2.3, EN62115, EMC,RoHS, RED, RoHS, LVD, ErP. MSDS Isabelle & Max Colour: White
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids White Licensed Toyota FJ Cruiser Electric Ride On Car with Remote Control 12V - Size: 98 x 65 x 70cm - Wilko 0778912
Turn every drive into a thrilling adventure with the white licensed Toyota FJ Cruiser ride-on car, featuring realistic LED lights and built-in sound effects for an authentic driving experience. Children can take control using the steering wheel, operation lever and foot pedal, choosing between high or low speeds. Parents can join the fun and ensure safety with the easy-to-use remote control. Four durable wheels with rear shock suspension let little drivers cruise smoothly across wood floors, cement or brick roads, and thoughtful features like a safety belt, lockable doors and slow start function help keep toddlers secure. The wide seat and two-seater design make it perfect for sharing, and with USB, music and wireless functions on the dashboard, every journey feels exciting. Certified by EN71, it’s a reliable choice for children aged 37 to 96 months.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Blue Ride On Truck with Remote Control and 3 Speeds 12V - Size: 99 x 62 x 62cm - Wilko 0779004
Spark excitement for every adventure as children take charge of their own journey in a blue ride-on truck that blends powerful dual motors, dynamic music, and radiant LED lights to transform playtime into a real driving experience. Designed for children above three, it's packed with safety features like BPA-free materials, adjustable belts, and lockable doors. Plus, its all-terrain wheels and gentle soft start let little explorers roam freely across asphalt or grass. With both manual and parental remote control options, three speed settings, and wireless connectivity for favourite tunes, every ride becomes a memory in the making.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Purple Ride On Truck with Remote Control and 3 Speeds 12V - Size: 99 x 62 x 62cm - Wilko 0779005
Spark excitement for every adventure as children take charge of their own journey in a purple ride-on truck that blends powerful dual motors, dynamic music, and radiant LED lights to transform playtime into a real driving experience. Designed for children above three, it's packed with safety features like BPA-free materials, adjustable belts, and lockable doors. Plus, its all-terrain wheels and gentle soft start let little explorers roam freely across asphalt or grass. With both manual and parental remote control options, three speed settings, and wireless connectivity for favourite tunes, every ride becomes a memory in the making.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Homcom Benz 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car W/ Remote Control Music Black
- "Benz 12V Kids Electric Ride On Car with Remote Control Music Black"- Description: "MERCEDES BENZ SLC 300 RIDE-ON: An officially...
prodImage
£165.94
Shipping: Free
Costway White 2 Seater Kids Ride on Truck with Remote Control - Size: 121 x 66 x 35cm - Wilko 0667035
Ignite your child's imagination and let them experience the thrill of driving with the Costway White 2 Seater Kids Ride on Truck with Remote Control. This 12V ride-on truck is designed to deliver a realistic driving experience with its grid front window, ultra-bright LED lights, and openable doors that mimic a real truck. The soft start function and front and rear spring suspension ensure a smooth and safe ride on various terrains. Parents can take control when needed with the handy remote, making it perfect for younger children who aren't yet able to operate the vehicle themselves. The built-in music and radio features, along with MP3 and USB outlets, allow your child to enjoy their favourite tunes, adding to the fun of their driving adventure.
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material:Carbon, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Ride

Ride Delta
£100.07
Ride DeltaCompare 1 Prices
Ride RX
£51.04
Ride RXCompare 2 Prices
Ride EX
£258.50
Ride EXCompare 2 Prices
Ride Berzerker
£370.95
Ride BerzerkerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Yukon
£220.09
Ride YukonCompare 2 Prices
Ride Pioneer
£167.30
Ride PioneerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Hera
£158.41
Ride HeraCompare 2 Prices
Ride Sage
£124.95
Ride SageCompare 1 Prices
Ride Micro Boys
£124.95
Ride Micro BoysCompare 3 Prices
Ride Vista
£207.15
Ride VistaCompare 1 Prices
Ride Control
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel