Ride Control

Price History
• Snowboard
• Material: Carbon, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Ride Canvas
£269.99
Nitro Nomad
£126.37
F2 Bloom
£277.00
Light Divine
£187.20
Flow INFINITE
F2 Real
£259.90
Elan Pure
£103.68
Head Pride
£111.00

220 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Freeport Park Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U110573575_1329209036
Rev up the fun with the AIYAPLAY 12V electric ride on cars! Licensed by Audi Q8 e-tron Sportback, it lets your little driver take the wheel or be driven via remote control. Featuring glowing headlights and a horn, this electric ride on car with remote control plays music for an entertaining drive. With four spring-suspended wheels, it ensures a smooth ride on various surfaces. Safety belt included for secure adventures!- 12V ride on car is licensed by Audi Q8 e-tron Sportback brings thrilling kid-sized rides; - Remote control or manual driving modes enhance interactive play; - Headlights, horn and music for a realistic driving experience; - Spring suspension on all four wheels smooths out bumps; - Suitable for asphalt, brick, or cement at 3-5km/h speeds; - Battery indicator and safety belt boost security and safety; - Assembly required - Material: Plastic, Metal; - Overall Dimension: 98L x 49.5W x 43Hcm; - Seat Size: 32W x 18Dcm; - Seat Height: 20cm(to floor); - Remote Control: 15m; - Battery: 12V 4.5AH; - Motor: 2 x 12V; - Charging Time: 6-8 hours(first), 8-10 hours(regular); - Run Time: 35-45min; - Speed: 3-5km/h; - Licence Plate Size: 12L x 3Wcm; - Weight Capacity: 30kg; - Approved Age: 3+ years old; - Recommended Age: 3-4 years old; - Seat Capacity: 1 Rider; - Item Label: 370-363V70GY; - Note 1: Always monitor your children while they are riding; - Note 2: 2 x 1.5V AA batteries are required for remote(not included); Freeport Park Finish: Pink
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
370-391V70WT AIYAPLAY Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe Licensed Kids Ride on Car, 12V Battery Powered Kids Electric Car with Remote Control, Soft Start, LED Light, Music, MP3, 3 Speed, for 3-6 Years, White
Cruise in style with the officially licensed AIYAPLAY Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe kids' electric car. This sleek, white ride-on perfectly mirrors the real vehicle, delivering an exciting and cool adventure for young drivers aged 3-6 years. Engineered for safety and comfort, it features a soft-start system to prevent sudden jolts and a secure seatbelt, ensuring smooth journeys on cement, asphalt, and brick surfaces.Powered by a reliable 12V battery and dual 25W motors, this electric car provides up to 80 minutes of continuous play. Choose from two driving modes: let your child take control with the steering wheel, or use the included remote control (with a 15-meter range) to guide the ride yourself. It offers three selectable speed settings (3–5km/h) for safe, adaptable fun.Enhanced with bright LED headlights, a built-in MP3 player, and steering wheel music controls, every drive is a thrilling experience filled with light and sound. Some assembly is required. Dimensions: 105L x 68W x 50H cm.
2 days
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Seeneytown Zoomie Kids Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U100199012_729979237
Take outdoor playtime to the next level, fueling your child's imagination with our HOMCOM electric ride-on. A cool tractor design, it comes with music, lights and a 'starting up' sound, adding a realistic touch to make-believe games. They'll always have their favourite toy nearby, thanks to the detachable trailer. Encouraging creativity and developing motor skills, it's a dynamic ride-on that guarantees excitement and joy, making their childhood memorable. ● Detachable back trailer for keeping toys; ● Seven lights and four rear lights, adding visibility; ● Horn, 'starting up' sound and music for more entertainment; ● PP wheels for a smooth ride on different terrains – suitable for indoors and outdoors; ● Power indicator shows how much battery is remaining; ● A remote control included, allowing adults to control and navigate the ride-on. When controlling with the remote control, the maximum speed is 6km/h; ● Maximum load 30kg, assembly required; ● Material: PP and metal; ● Dimensions: 52.5H x 136.5L x 50Wcm. Seat: 21H x 28W x 14Dcm. PP wheel: Φ26cm and Φ22cm; ● Speed: 3-6km/h; ● Control distance: 15m; ● Battery: 1 x 12V 4.5AH; ● First charge: 6-8 hours. Regular: 8-12 hours; ● Run time: 45 minutes; ● Certified age: 3+ years. Suitable age: 3-6 years; ● Qualification: EN71-1-2-3 and EN62115; ● Weight capacity: 30kg; ● NOTE: 2 x 1.5V AAA batteries required (not included). Children must be supervised when riding; Zoomie Kids Colour: Red
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Seeneytown Zoomie Kids Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U100199012_729979238
Take outdoor playtime to the next level, fueling your child's imagination with our HOMCOM electric ride-on. A cool tractor design, it comes with music, lights and a 'starting up' sound, adding a realistic touch to make-believe games. They'll always have their favourite toy nearby, thanks to the detachable trailer. Encouraging creativity and developing motor skills, it's a dynamic ride-on that guarantees excitement and joy, making their childhood memorable. ● Detachable back trailer for keeping toys; ● Seven lights and four rear lights, adding visibility; ● Horn, 'starting up' sound and music for more entertainment; ● PP wheels for a smooth ride on different terrains – suitable for indoors and outdoors; ● Power indicator shows how much battery is remaining; ● A remote control included, allowing adults to control and navigate the ride-on. When controlling with the remote control, the maximum speed is 6km/h; ● Maximum load 30kg, assembly required; ● Material: PP and metal; ● Dimensions: 52.5H x 136.5L x 50Wcm. Seat: 21H x 28W x 14Dcm. PP wheel: Φ26cm and Φ22cm; ● Speed: 3-6km/h; ● Control distance: 15m; ● Battery: 1 x 12V 4.5AH; ● First charge: 6-8 hours. Regular: 8-12 hours; ● Run time: 45 minutes; ● Certified age: 3+ years. Suitable age: 3-6 years; ● Qualification: EN71-1-2-3 and EN62115; ● Weight capacity: 30kg; ● NOTE: 2 x 1.5V AAA batteries required (not included). Children must be supervised when riding; Zoomie Kids Colour: Green
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
370-187V70 HOMCOM 12V Electric Car for Kids, Ride on Police Car with 2 Motors, Remote Control, Siren Flashing Lights, Suspension, USB, Auxiliary Wheels, Pull handle, for 3-6 Years, White
Give your little one an exhilarating taste of law enforcement with the HOMCOM 12V Electric Police Car! This feature-packed ride-on toy delivers an authentic experience with realistic wailing siren, flashing police lights, working headlights, and a horn on the steering wheel. Kids can cruise to their favorite tunes via USB, AUX, or Bluetooth connectivity.Designed for both fun and practicality, the car boasts a parent-friendly remote control for dual operation, allowing adults to take over for added safety. It features an adjustable speed limit (3–5 km/h), a secure seat belt, wide tires with shock absorbers, and auxiliary wheels for stability on flat surfaces. For your convenience, a foldable pull handle transforms the car into a portable suitcase when the battery runs out. With easy-access electronic components under the hood for simple maintenance, this single-seater is the perfect thrilling and secure adventure for children aged 3 to 6.
2 days
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Purple Ride On Car with Remote Control and Music 12V - Size: 98 x 65 x 65cm - Wilko 0779009
Turn every outdoor adventure into a thrilling ride with a purple 12V battery-operated car, designed for safe fun and packed with music features that’ll excite children and reassure parents. Bright headlights and a honeycombed windshield create a striking look. The comfortable seat belt and secure door locks help keep little drivers safe. Children can steer and accelerate on their own, or adults can step in with the parental remote control offering three speed settings for extra peace of mind. Spring suspension and slow start technology ensure a smooth, gentle journey on all sorts of surfaces. With an integrated USB port and Aux jack, little ones can play their favourite songs or listen to preset stories, making every drive a fun-filled adventure. Rotatable mirrors and a unique windshield add to the cool factor, making this ride-on truck an ideal gift for children aged three to seven.
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY Lamborghini Revuelto Licensed Kid Electric Car, 12V Kids Electric Ride On with Butterfly Doors, Suspension, Remote Control, LED Lights, Horn, USB, MP3 for 3-5 Years, Pink
Lamborghini licensed: Experience the cool, trendy and flashy design with butterfly-opening doors, allowing kids to make stylish entrances and exits. Safe and easy to move: The suspension system provides a smooth ride, whilst the slow-start function adds safety by preventing sudden jolts. Tilt and roll it on its small wheels when not in use. Built-in entertainment: Equipped with LED lights, horn and music, this kids ride-on car delivers an authentic driving experience filled with joy. Dual control modes: Kids can drive at speeds of 3-5km/h, while adults can ensure safety by operating the car with the remote control. Dimensions: 40H x 105L x 60Wcm. Assembly required. Approved age: 3-8 years. Maximum load: 35kg. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C1520S | Rear | for CUPRA LEON 2020- | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B0CNS11M1L
Vehicle-specific fit: CUPRA LEON 2020-, CUPRA LEON Sportstourer 2020-, SEAT LEON 2012-2021. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
prodImage
£133.71
Shipping: Free
Gymax 12V Electric Ride On Toy Toyota Car With Remote Control Light & Sound in White M7984703513568
This 12V battery powered ride on car is sure to be your childs favourite car. With the steering wheel, operation lever and foot pedal, kids can move it forward or backward, turn it left or right and brake as they like. It also allows kids to freely choose high speed or low speed. 4 large wheels bring kids unforgettable driving experience. The rear wheels with shock suspension add more security. Besides, there is a remote control for parents to remotely control the car to prevent the child from crashing. To better protect kids safety, we also design it with safety belt and lockable doors. Furthermore, slow start function can also ensure toddlers driving safety. This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. | Gymax 12V Electric Ride On Toy Toyota Car With Remote Control Light & Sound in White
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY Land Rover Discovery Sport Licensed Kids Electric Car, 12V Ride on Car with Remote Control, LED Lights, Music, Horn, for Ages 3-6 Years, Black 370-343V70BK
Licensed Land Rover Discovery Sport: This sleek and stylish kids' ride-on car looks just like the real thing, complete with head lights, rear lights, a horn and music options. Slow-start function: The car starts smoothly and gradually, keeping little drivers safe as they accelerate. Manual and remote control option: Kids can drive on their own or adults can join in the fun using the remote control. Adjustable speed: The car can go between 3-5km/h, great for keeping pace with an adult walking or light jogging. With an hour of ride time, it can handle surfaces like asphalt, brick and cement. Dimensions: 51H x 106L x 65.5Wcm. Weight capacity: 25kg. Assembly required.
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Kids Ride On Car, 12V Electric Cars for Kids with Parental Remote Control, 2 Motors, 4-Wheel Suspension, LED Lights, Horn, 3-5km/h, Battery Powered Ride On Toy for 3-6 Years Old Black 370-142V70BK
Off-road Truck Design: A super cool design, your child will love going outside and playing in the kids electric quad bike. LED headlights, dashboard gauges and a realistic steering wheel create an experience of driving a real truck Working Features: Fitted with working lights, a dashboard and illuminated head lights. The kids' electric ride-ons allow playing around with plenty. Secure: Maximum speed is 5km/h, this kids ride on car comes with a seat belt so they're strapped in and wide tyres with suspension for a continually smooth ride. Included remote for adult control. Tough Style & Robust Materials: The kids electric car combines with metal and PP, providing sufficient durability. Wear-resistant polypropylene tires will not leak or burst, eliminating the hassle of inflating. Kids Quad Bike Dimensions: 100L x 65W x 72H cm. Seat: 35L x 18.5W x 24H cm. Recommended Ages: 3-6 Years. Recommended Height: 100-120cm. Maximum Load 30kg. 2 x AAA Batteries Are Needed. (Not Included), Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
370-343V70BK AIYAPLAY Land Rover Discovery Sport Licensed Kids Electric Car, 12V Ride on Car with Remote Control, LED Lights, Music, Horn, for Ages 3-6 Years, Black
Experience the thrill of adventure with the AIYAPLAY Land Rover Discovery Sport Licensed Kids Electric Car. This officially licensed 12V ride-on car replicates the sophisticated style of the real vehicle, complete with realistic LED headlights and rear lights for added excitement. Built for young explorers aged 3-6, it features a parent-controlled remote, a manual driving mode, and a safe slow-start function for smooth, gradual acceleration.With two forward speeds (3-5 km/h) and reverse, your child can ride on various surfaces like asphalt and cement for up to an hour. Enjoy fun features including a working horn and music. The car measures 106L x 65.5W x 51H cm and supports a maximum weight of 25kg. Some assembly is required to begin the journey.
2 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Colvard Zoomie Kids Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U100187416_1299352531
Fuel your child's imagination with this HOMCOM kids' electric ride-on car. Designed to amaze and excite, it's an officially licensed BMW i4 a sleek look that'll turn heads. Like a real car, they'll have music, a horn and lights to play with, adding realism to make-believe games. Safety is the top priority – the wide wheels, shock-absorbing suspension system and seatbelt ensure this. There's even a remote control for adults to control the ride-on, so everyone can join the fun. ● BMW i4 licensed electric ride-on car ● Horn and music for more fun ● PP wheels for improved traction on different terrains ● A portable battery makes battery replacement more convenient ● There is a slow-start mechanism, so every ride begins safely ● The power indicator shows how much power is remaining ● A remote control included, so adults can join the fun navigating the ride-on ● Maximum load 30kg, assembly required ● Material: PP and metal ● Dimensions: 45H x 115L x 67Wcm. Seat: 12H x 33W x 19Dcm. PP wheel: Φ23cm ● Speed: 3-5km/h ● Control distance: 15m ● Battery: 12V 4.5AH x 1 ● First charge: 6-8 hours. Regular charge: 8-12 hours ● Run time: 45 minutes ● Certificated age: 3-8 years. Suitable age: 3-6 years ● Qualification: EN71-1-2-3 and EN62115 ● Maximum load: 30kg Zoomie Kids Colour: Blue
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Red Ride On Tractor with Trailer and Remote Control 12V - Size: 125 x 58 x 60cm - Wilko 0778906
Spark imagination and adventure as little drivers set off in a red electric tractor with lights, horn, and parental remote, designed with a realistic shell, simulated chimney and bright LED headlights for a true farm feel. Shockproof wheels with spring suspensions ensure a smooth ride across wood floors, cement, brick or asphalt, while the dual control modes let children steer or parents guide with the easy-to-use remote. With music, horn, radio, MP3 and wireless connection, every journey becomes a fun-filled experience, and the detachable trailer lets children haul their favourite treasures. The seat supports up to 30kg, and the slow start function plus safety belt add peace of mind for every family. Powered by a 12V battery, this ride on tractor toy with trailer and remote for children keeps playtime going for up to two hours.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Green Ride On Tractor with Trailer and Remote Control 12V - Size: 125 x 58 x 60cm - Wilko 0778904
Spark imagination and adventure as little drivers set off in a green electric tractor with lights, horn, and parental remote, designed with a realistic shell, simulated chimney and bright LED headlights for a true farm feel. Shockproof wheels with spring suspensions ensure a smooth ride across wood floors, cement, brick or asphalt, while the dual control modes let children steer or parents guide with the easy-to-use remote. With music, horn, radio, MP3 and wireless connection, every journey becomes a fun-filled experience, and the detachable trailer lets children haul their favourite treasures. The seat supports up to 30kg, and the slow start function plus safety belt add peace of mind for every family. Powered by a 12V battery, this ride on tractor toy with trailer and remote for children keeps playtime going for up to two hours.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Gorby Isabelle & Max 12V 1 Seater All-Terrain Vehicles Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004799411_1460381765
Make them the King or Queen of their own roads. This cool off road ride on car is ulta-cool in design and filled with a wealth of features for an enjoyable experience every time - such as the bright front head lights, dashboard and horn. The extra-wide tyres, seat belt and damping rear wheel design ensure safety. Finished with a steering wheel, this electric car for kids 3-6 years can go 5km/h and also comes with a remote control for parents. ● Realistic features: horn, head lights, two working doors and a horn ● Extra-wide tyres, seat belt and suspension for a safe and smooth ride ● Remote for parental control when required ● Rides at a maximum 5km/h for safety ● For ages 3-6 years, maximum load 30kg ● Run time: 1 hour per 8-12 hour charge - Material: PP, Metal; - Overall Dimension: 100L x 65W x 72Hcm; - Seat Size: 35L x 18.5W x 24Hcm; - Speed: 3-5 km/h; - Wheel Size: Ф26 x 11Wcm; - Weight Capacity: 30kg; - Battery: 12V 4.5AH x 1; - Motor: 30W x 2; - Charger: 12V, 500Ma; - Recommended Ages: 3-6 years old; - Certificated Ages: 3-8 years old; - Recommended Height: 100-120cm; - Certifications: EN71-1.2.3, EN62115, EMC, ERP, MSDS; - Run Time: 45 min (depending on the type of use); - First charging: 8-12 hours, regular charging: 8-12 hours; Note: always monitor your child while they are riding. Isabelle & Max Colour: Black
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Costway Toddlers Pink Electric Ride On Bumper Car with Spin and Remote Control - Size: 73 x 73 x 43cm - Wilko 0778953
Ignite your child's imagination with a pink baby bumper car that spins a full 360 degrees and offers both built-in and remote control options for endless fun and safe play. Toddlers and babies can enjoy smooth rides thanks to a sturdy safety belt and soft bumpers. Colourful flashing lights, realistic sounds, and a cheerful cartoon pattern make every adventure unforgettable. This rechargeable electric bumper car brings joyful memories and excitement to every playtime.
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C1525R | Rear | for MERCEDES-BENZ SLC 2016- | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B0FPB15PD9
Vehicle-specific fit: MERCEDES-BENZ SLC 2016-, MERCEDES-BENZ SLK 2011-. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
prodImage
£136.06
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C1526L | Rear | for MERCEDES-BENZ SLC 2016- | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B0FP9ZB8R9
Vehicle-specific fit: MERCEDES-BENZ SLC 2016-, MERCEDES-BENZ SLK 2011-. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
prodImage
£136.06
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | D0040R | Front | for OPEL MOKKA/MOKKA X 2012-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B0CCX1GTKM
Vehicle-specific fit: OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X 2012-2019, OPEL MOKKA X VAN 2012-, VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X 2012-. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure
prodImage
£136.25
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | D0041L | Front | for OPEL MOKKA/MOKKA X 2012-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B0CCX5ZLJ4
Vehicle-specific fit: OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X 2012-2019, OPEL MOKKA X VAN 2012-, VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X 2012-. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
prodImage
£136.25
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Bentley Bacalar Licensed, 12V Kids' Electric Ride-On with Remote Control, Battery Powered Electric Car for Kids with Suspension Wheels, Horn, Lights, for Ages 3-5 Years - White
Bentley Bacalar licensed ride-on: Sleek and stylish, it comes with butterfly doors like a real Bentley. They'll feel like the coolest kid in town when driving this kids electric car. Manual or remote driven: Two modes of drive with this electric ride on car with remote control. Kids can drive the ride-on by themselves. Adults can use the remote control to navigate the car, suitable for walks around the block or park. Safe to ride: With rear-resistant wheels and a shock-absorbing suspense system, this kids ride on car is smoothly on different terrains – suitable for indoors and outdoors. The seatbelts keep them securely to their seat. Realistic features: Just like a real car, this kids car has a horn, music and headlights, adding extra fun and entertainment to playtime. Dimensions: 45H x 108L x 65Wcm. Seat: 32W x 19Dcm. Certificated Age: 3-8 Years Old. Suitable Age: 3-5 Years Old. Maximum load 30kg. Two 1.5V AAA batteries are required (not included)., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
370-306V70RD HOMCOM Electric Car for Kids Lamborghini Aventador Licensed with Remote Control, 12V Powered Kids' Electric Ride-on with Butterfly Doors, Auxiliary wheels, Music, Horn, Suspension - Red
Let your little one experience the thrill of the racetrack with the HOMCOM 370-306V70RD Electric Car for Kids! This officially licensed Lamborghini Aventador replica turns heads with its sleek red design and ultra-cool, upward-opening butterfly doors.Your child can take the wheel and drive independently, or you can take complete control with the included parental remote. This dual-control system provides peace of mind, ensuring safety whether they're in the driveway or at the park. The vehicle is equipped with shock-absorber wheels for a smooth and comfortable ride on various surfaces, and auxiliary wheels provide extra stability for younger drivers.Adding to the excitement are fun features like built-in music, a working horn, and LED lights for a truly immersive driving experience. When the adventure is over, the convenient front drawbar and rear-tail tugs make it easy to transport. Get ready for endless fun with this 12V powered ride-on car that combines high-performance style with practical safety features. Assembly is required.
2 days
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Gregoire Isabelle & Max Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004822218_379842184
Excitement, adventure and style – that's what your child experiences with this HOMCOM electric car. An officially licensed Audi TT RS, this ultra-cool vehicle will turn heads wherever it goes. It comes with working lights, a horn and music – just like a real car. Adults can join the fun too, using the remote control to navigate this ride on car. There's a seatbelt for security, keeping them safe when stylishly cruising in their snazzy car. Get ready to spark their joy, taking fun to a new level. ● An officially licensed Audi TT RS, which reaches up to 3km/h for a realistic driving experience ● Powered by a 12V battery, it can ride for an hour on a full charge ● Charge for 8-12 hours. Power indicator is on the dashboard ● Realistic features include working tail lights, a horn, music and pedals to move forward and backwards ● Four wheels provide a smooth ride, whilst the seatbelt keeps them secure ● There's a USB slot that supports MP3 format, so you can play personalised music ● Adult supervision is required ● Assembly required ● Material: PP and metal ● Dimensions: 44H x 102L x 60Wcm. Seat: 21.5H x 35.5L x 19.5Wcm. Wheel: Ф21 x 6.5Wcm ● Charging time: 8-12 hours ● Motor: 30W x 2. Charger: 12V/500MA ● Certificated age: 3-8 years. Recommended age: 3-5 years ● Weight capacity: 25kg ● EN71-1.2.3, EN62115 and EMC Isabelle & Max Colour: Black
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Metro Lane Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U110678522_881312505
Cruise in style with the officially licensed AIYAPLAY Land Rover ride-on car, turning heads on every trip. Whether kids are steering or you're using the remote control, it brings joy to outdoor play with a horn, music and LED headlights for a realistic touch. The slow-start function provides gentle rides, while four-wheel suspension keeps journeys smooth. Enjoy up to 45 minutes of fun on a full charge, elevating playtime to the next level.- Features manual and parent remote controls for fun and safety; - Officially licensed Land Rover design offers an authentic driving experience; - Slow-start function and all-wheel suspension ensure a smooth, comfortable ride; - Dual 12V motors provide up to 40 minutes of continuous fun; - Comfortable wide seat designed for kids aged 3-6 years; - Realistic dashboard with LED lights and horn for an immersive adventure; - Built-in music and USB port allow playing favourite songs;- Colour: Black; - Material: Plastic and metal; - Overall dimensions: 58H x 105L x 68.5W cm; - Seat: 43W x 19D cm; - PP wheel: Φ25 x 9D cm; - Speed: 2.5-4.5 km/h; - Remote distance: 30 m; - Battery: 12V 4.5Ah; - Charge time: 8-12 hours; - Run time: 40 minutes; - Maximum load: 30 kg; - Recommended age: 3-6 years; - Approved age: 3+ years; - Safety standard: EN71-1-2-3, EN62115; - Item label: 370-415V70BK; Metro Lane Colour: Khaki
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Salim Zoomie Kids Battery Powered Ride On with Remote Control U004285069
Make them the King or Queen of their own roads. This cool off road ride on car is ulta-cool in design and filled with a wealth of features for an enjoyable experience every time - such as the bright front headlights, dashboard and horn. The extra-wide tyres, seat belt and damping rear wheel design ensure safety. Finished with a steering wheel, this electric car for kids 3-6 years can go 5km/h and also comes with a remote control for parents. ● Realistic features: horn, headlights, two working doors and a horn ● Extra-wide tyres, seat belt and suspension for a safe and smooth ride ● Remote for parental control when required ● Rides at a maximum 5km/h for safety ● For ages 3-6 years, maximum load 30kg ● Run time: 1 hour per 8-12 hour charge ● Colour: Pink; - Material: PP, Metal; - Overall Dimension: 100L x 65W x 72Hcm; - Seat Size: 35L x 18.5W x 24Hcm; - Speed: 3-5 km/h; - Wheel Size: Ф26 x 11Wcm; - Weight Capacity: 30kg; - Battery: 12V 4.5AH x 1; - Motor: 30W x 2; - Charger: 12V, 500Ma; - Recommended Ages: 3-6 years old; - Certificated Ages: 3-8 years old; - Recommended Height: 100-120cm; - Certifications: EN71-1.2.3, EN62115, EMC, ERP, MSDS; - Run Time: 45 min (depending on the type of use); - First charging: 8-12 hours, regular charging: 8-12 hours; - Item Label: 370-142V70PK; Note: always monitor your child while they are riding. Zoomie Kids
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
MONROE Shock Absorber | C1517L | Rear | for SEAT ALHAMBRA 2010-2022 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control B09SHWFGLC
Vehicle-specific fit: SEAT ALHAMBRA 2010-2022, SEAT ALHAMBRA VAN 2010-2023, VW CC B7 2011-2017. Check your vehicle details before purchase. Engineered to OE standards for reliable handling, comfort, and safety on every road. Advanced damping system delivers smooth control and reduces noise, vibration, and harshness (NVH). RideRefine technology provides superior ride comfort and confidence on any terrain. Included features: Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength
prodImage
£138.70
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe Licensed Kids Ride on Car, 12V Battery Powered Kids Electric Car with Remote Control, Soft Start, LED Light, Music, MP3, 3 Speed, for 3-6 Years, Pink B0FKS6SVS8
Official Mercedes-Benz GLC coupe design: This stylish ride-on car mirrors the real thing, making every adventure cool and enjoyable. Safe and smooth to ride: With a soft-start system and secure seatbelt, it minimises sudden jolts for safer, more comfortable journeys. Suitable for cement, asphalt and brick surfaces, this ride-on car is great for play in most outdoor spaces. Up to 80 minutes of play: The kids electric car is powered by two 25W motors and a 12V battery, keeping the fun going for longer. Two driving modes: Kids can take the wheel themselves, or switch to remote control mode for adults to guide the ride within 15m. Choose from three speed settings (3–5km/h) for safe cruising in this kids car. Music and lights: This kids electric ride-on features built-in MP3, a USB port, steering wheel controls and bright LED lights – adding fun, music and excitement to every drive. Dimensions: 50H x 105L x 68Wcm. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Costway White Kids Ride On Lamborghini Car with Remote Control - Size: 118.5 x 63 x 48cm - Wilko 0733360
Ignite your child's passion for driving with the Costway 12V Kids Ride on Car Lamborghini, a blend of style and functionality that promises endless fun. This electric vehicle is equipped with a sleek design, complete with LED lights and realistic sounds, mimicking a true Lamborghini experience. It offers dual driving modes, allowing children to drive using manual controls or letting parents take over with the remote control for safety. The car is powered by a 12V rechargeable battery and features dual motors that provide a smooth ride at speeds of 3-5 Km/h. With its portable handle and wheels, this ride-on car is effortlessly mobile, making it perfect for both indoor and outdoor adventures.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Gymax 12V Electric Ride On Toy Toyota Car With Remote Control Light & Sound in Pink M7984703513490
This 12V battery powered ride on car is sure to be your childs favourite car. With the steering wheel, operation lever and foot pedal, kids can move it forward or backward, turn it left or right and brake as they like. It also allows kids to freely choose high speed or low speed. 4 large wheels bring kids unforgettable driving experience. The rear wheels with shock suspension add more security. Besides, there is a remote control for parents to remotely control the car to prevent the child from crashing. To better protect kids safety, we also design it with safety belt and lockable doors. Furthermore, slow start function can also ensure toddlers driving safety. This is a toy electric vehicle designed for children. It is not road-legal and must not be used on public roads, pavements, or cycle lanes. Use only in safe, enclosed private areas under adult supervision. Buyers must ensure safe and legal use. | Gymax 12V Electric Ride On Toy Toyota Car With Remote Control Light & Sound in Pink
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material:Carbon, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Ride

Ride Delta
£100.07
Ride DeltaCompare 1 Prices
Ride RX
£51.04
Ride RXCompare 2 Prices
Ride EX
£258.50
Ride EXCompare 2 Prices
Ride Berzerker
£370.95
Ride BerzerkerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Yukon
£220.09
Ride YukonCompare 2 Prices
Ride Pioneer
£167.30
Ride PioneerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Hera
£158.41
Ride HeraCompare 2 Prices
Ride Sage
£124.95
Ride SageCompare 1 Prices
Ride Micro Boys
£124.95
Ride Micro BoysCompare 3 Prices
Ride Vista
£207.15
Ride VistaCompare 1 Prices
Ride Control
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel