Nitro Softboot Crown

Manufacturer: Nitro
Nitro Softboot Crown
from £257.92to £309.3118 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Snowboard boots for women
• Shoe Features: EVA insole, Internal lacing, Quick entry system, Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nitro Softboot Crown
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nitro

Popular Products

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Sand, 24.5 B0D9BMYC6N
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 38
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Lilac, 25 B0D9BPLLX9
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 25
prodImage
£258.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boots, Grey, 24.5 B0D9BL9S1B
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 52
prodImage
£270.89
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boots, Black, 28 B0D9BM5R6W
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 17
prodImage
£278.34
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Sand, 26 B0D9BP69YN
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 41
prodImage
£278.80
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boots, Grey, 25.5 B0D9BQ3XMG
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 54
prodImage
£278.80
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Sand, 26.5 B0D9BP779F
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 42
prodImage
£278.80
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Lilac, 24.5 B0D9BMTWSG
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 24
prodImage
£286.85
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Lilac, 25.5 B0D9BLZHHQ
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 26
prodImage
£288.61
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boots, Black, 25.5 B0D9BQ47K3
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 12
prodImage
£293.52
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Black, 24.5 B0D9BQ3SMG
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 10
prodImage
£294.94
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boots, Grey, 25 B0D9BPPZNP
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 53
prodImage
£295.06
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Lilac, 26 B0D9BMZFKJ
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 27
prodImage
£295.06
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Lilac, 26.5 B0D9BMDJS4
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 28
prodImage
£295.06
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boots, Black, 27.5 B0D9BMZKW9
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 16
prodImage
£295.06
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Sand, 25 B0D9BM3M4L
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 39
prodImage
£309.19
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Sand, 24 B0D9BM9YTH
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 37
prodImage
£309.31
Shipping: Free
Nitro Women's Crown BOA Snowboard Boat, Sand, 25.5 B0D9BMLQ2N
The Crown BOA is known as one of the most comfortable and best fitting women's boots and has now been made even more durable. The rubber outsole and EVA midsole ensure grip and durability in a lightweight silhouette Comfort is key and the Women's Cloud 6 liner with the Solo Ortholite footbed bring an exceptionally snug fit and dreamy support The Re/Lace Liner Locker allows easy adjustment, so you will be happy all year round with the Crown TLS snowboard boot Technical details: EVA outsole, rubber impact panels, flex link design, dual zone BOA fit system, women's Cloud 6 liner, ILS liner lacing, re-lace liner loose, solo Ortholite women's footbed, response rating: 40
prodImage
£309.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Shoe Features:EVA insole, Internal lacing, Quick entry system, Quick lacing system

Price History

1M
Nitro Softboot Crown
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nitro

Nitro Flora TLS Women
£131.99
Nitro Flora TLS WomenCompare 25 Prices
Nitro Crown TLS
£71.47
Nitro Crown TLSCompare 28 Prices
Nitro Team Gullwing Wide
£413.22
Nitro Team Gullwing WideCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Team Wide Black
£368.81
Nitro Team Wide BlackCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Vagabond TLS
£177.01
Nitro Vagabond TLSCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Decline Men
£103.61
Nitro Decline MenCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Softboots Darkseid
£440.69
Nitro Softboots DarkseidCompare 2 Prices
Nitro Team Pro Snowboard
£371.56
Nitro Team Pro SnowboardCompare 4 Prices
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.10
Nitro Contour GloveCompare 47 Prices
Nitro Mercy
£327.62
Nitro MercyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Anthem TLS
£240.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitro Venture Pro TLS
£291.77
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nitro Faint TLS
£278.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nitro Team TLS
£309.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nitro Venture TLS
£255.71
Compare Prices
24 offers
Burton Ruler Boa
£319.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitro Softboot Crown
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£278.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel