Oakley MOD3 MIPS

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley MOD3 MIPS
from £105.004 offersManufacturer: OakleyPrice History
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Quick Release, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• CE Marking: Yes
• MBS: Modular Brim System
• In-mold construction: polycarbonate outer shell, EPS inner shell
• MIPS: Multi-Directional Impact Protection System
• Modular Accessory System
Show all product details
Best Prices
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Oakley

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley MOD3 MIPS Matte Black Snowboard Ski Helmet MOD3 MIPS 25D
Oakley MOD3 MIPS Matte Black Snowboard Ski Helmet, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Matte White 2017 MOD3 MIPS Snowboard Helmet MOD3_MIPS_11B_S
Modular brim system (MBS) creates seamless helmet and goggle integration and aids in goggle anti-fog performance In-mold outer shell with an EPS impact liner, and a removable, Machine-washable comfort liner 6 static vents help with temperature regulation, and non-pressure, around-ear ear pads have a slot for audio systems Boa closure system provides 270 degrees of adjustment; Fid lock magnetic buckle allows for one-handed use while wearing gloves Built on Legacy, Designed for The Future: Founded in 1975 Oakley is a renowned American brand best known for its high-performance eyewear, particularly sunglasses and goggles
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Mod3 Mips Snow Ski Helmet Small Matte Grey MOD3_MIPS_25D_S
MIPS - Multi-Directional impact protection system provides the ultimate in brain protection Modular brim system (MBS) creates seamless helmet and goggle integration and aids in goggle anti-fog performance In-mold outer shell with an EPS impact liner, and a removable, Machine-washable comfort liner 6 static vents help with temperature regulation, and non-pressure, around-ear ear pads have a slot for audio systems Boa closure system provides 270 degrees of adjustment, and Fid lock magnetic buckle allows for one-handed use while wearing gloves
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Mod3 Helmet with MIPS Snow, Matte Black, Small 99474MP-02E
...
prodImage
£188.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses
CE Marking:Yes
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Quick Release, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Other
MBS: Modular Brim System
In-mold construction: polycarbonate outer shell, EPS inner shell
MIPS: Multi-Directional Impact Protection System
Modular Accessory System
Removable ear pads
Removable goggle strap holder
Antimicrobial
Helmet bag included

Price History

1M
Oakley MOD3 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Line Miner Prizm
£106.00
Oakley Line Miner PrizmCompare 25 Prices
Oakley Flight Tracker XL (OO7104)
£94.00
Oakley Flight Tracker XL (OO7104)Compare 19 Prices
Oakley MOD5
£120.36
Oakley MOD5Compare 5 Prices
Oakley Flight Deck XM Prizm
£130.00
Oakley Flight Deck XM PrizmCompare 10 Prices
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)
£94.00
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)Compare 17 Prices
Oakley Line Miner
£83.00
Oakley Line MinerCompare 2 Prices
Oakley Line Miner Youth
£123.49
Oakley Line Miner YouthCompare 1 Prices
Oakley A Frame 2.0
£84.00
Oakley A Frame 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Oakley O Frame
£40.00
Oakley O FrameCompare 2 Prices
Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Oakley E FrameCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Neo MIPS
£99.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
POC Auric
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
CP Blow
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Essence MIPS
£90.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Sestriere
£106.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley MOD3 MIPS
sportitfirst
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel