Smith Mirage MIPS

Price History
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Quick Release, Ventilation system
• CE Marking: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Mirage MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smith Mirage MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet 2025 E00699
Smith Mirage MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet 2025, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Smith Mirage MIPS Womens Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Matte White E006997BK
Smith Mirage MIPS Womens Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Matte White, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:400 g
Glasses
CE Marking:Yes
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Quick Release, Ventilation system
Material
Material:Polycarbonate, Polystyrene

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Mirage MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smith

Smith Mission MIPS
£88.00
Smith Mission MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Smith I/O Mag
£204.37
Smith I/O MagCompare 5 Prices
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS
£194.95
Smith Vantage 2 MIPSCompare 1 Prices
Smith Squad MAG
£249.99
Smith Squad MAGCompare 1 Prices
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
£177.09
Smith Vantage MIPS WomenCompare 4 Prices
Smith Method Pro Mips ski helmet
£126.18
Smith Method Pro Mips ski helmetCompare 1 Prices
Smith Rodeo MIPS
£62.11
Smith Rodeo MIPSCompare 15 Prices
Smith Skyline XL
£132.95
Smith Skyline XLCompare 1 Prices
Smith Method Mips ski helmet
£104.95
Smith Method Mips ski helmetCompare 1 Prices
Smith Mission
£83.95
Smith MissionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Tenet Mips
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Gravitate
£103.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Sestriere
£100.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Stance MIPS
£101.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Vue MIPS
£109.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley MOD3 MIPS
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Emerge MIPS
£110.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Avera MIPS
£110.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
snowtart*
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
theskierslounge
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel