Uvex Stance MIPS

Price History
• MIPS: Yes
• Ski helmet
• Material: Hard shell, EPS
• Safety features: MIPS technology, impact-resistant, shock-absorbing
• Adjustment: Adjustable uvex IAS system
• Ventilation: Closable ventilation system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Stance MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ski helmet Uvex Stance Mips MAG10885980
Always looking for a sporting challenge? In that case, you need a sturdy, fully secure hard shell helmet that offers you extra protection. Like our uvex stance MIPS, which protects your brain from dangerous rotational movements in the event of a fall and impact. Its functional comfort features and integrated, effective ventilation management make this versatile helmet perfect for you on the snow. And that's not all: the sporty, fitted look with an ultra-modern finish shows that you're as skilled in style as you are on the slopes.
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex Ski Helmets Stance Mips Black 51-55 297SM5663141003
Uvex Ski Helmets Stance Mips Black 51-55, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£124.85
Shipping: Free
uvex Stance MIPS Ski Helmet (Size: 51-55 cm, 10 Black Matte) 297SM5663141003
uvex Stance MIPS Ski Helmet (Size: 51-55 cm, 10 Black Matte)
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski helmet
Material: Hard shell, EPS
Safety features: MIPS technology, impact-resistant, shock-absorbing
Adjustment: Adjustable uvex IAS system
Ventilation: Closable ventilation system
Helmet
MIPS:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Stance MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Instinct Visor
£122.49
Uvex Instinct VisorCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Gravitate
£103.13
Uvex GravitateCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Wanted
£62.96
Uvex WantedCompare 5 Prices
Uvex Stance
£72.62
Uvex StanceCompare 12 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor
£145.72
Uvex Hlmt 600 VisorCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Athletic CV
£77.30
Uvex Athletic CVCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Rocket Jr. Visor
£97.14
Uvex Rocket Jr. VisorCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Compact FM
£40.00
Uvex Compact FMCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Manic Pro
£34.99
Uvex Manic ProCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Downhill 2100 V
£127.91
Uvex Downhill 2100 VCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Ledge SL Mips
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Sestriere
£100.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smith Mission MIPS
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£98.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Tenet Mips
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Neo MIPS
£77.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Alpina Gems
£95.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Stance MIPS
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: £16.99
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£124.85
Shipping: Free
SimplyBrandsDirect
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel