Atomic Savor Visor JR

Price History
• Children's ski helmet with integrated premium ski goggles
• Holo Core construction for up to 30% more impact protection
• Mirrored visor with 8 mm adjustment capability
• Live Fit and Active Aircon for high wearing comfort and ventilation
• Adjustable visor for wearing optical glasses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Savor Visor JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATOMIC SAVOR VISOR JR Ski Helmet with Visor, White, Size S, for Children and Teenagers, Max. Shock Absorption, Active Aircon Ventilation, Goggles with High-End Mirror Coating, 51–55 cm B08CKVK3WT
A winning combination: our helmet with built-in ski goggles combines two essential ski gear components, ensuring that your children will have fun skiing. Safe winter fun: the unique Holo Core design of the ski helmets offers more safety and up to 30% more impact protection compared to safety standards. Flash technology: the high-end mirror coating of the glasses ensures first-class glare protection and clear vision. For this purpose, the visor can be adjusted by up to 8 mm. Innovative details: the ski helmets feature our most modern ventilation system with Active Aircon and thanks to the Live Fit technology, they are extremely comfortable to wear. ATOMIC: as a family business, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. In our product range you will find everything you need for the perfect ski experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£98.91
Shipping: Free
Atomic Savor Visor JR Ski Helmet with Visor – Black, Size S – For Children and Teenagers – Maximum Shock absorption: Active Aircon ventilation – Goggles with high-end mirrored coating, 51–55 cm. 11386679
The combination does it: Our helmet with integrated ski goggles combines two essential components of ski equipment and guarantees fun for your children while skiing. Safe winter fun: The unique Holo Core construction of the ski helmets offers more safety – up to 30% more protection in the event of impacts than the safety standard. Flash technology: The high-end mirror coating of the glasses ensures first-class glare protection and clear vision. For this purpose, the visor can be adjusted by up to 8 mm. Innovative details: With the Active Aircon, the ski helmets have our most modern ventilation system and thanks to the live fit of the helmets, their wearing comfort is outstanding. Atomic – As a family business, sustainability and innovation are our top priorities. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience #WeareSkiing.
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's ski helmet with integrated premium ski goggles
Holo Core construction for up to 30% more impact protection
Mirrored visor with 8 mm adjustment capability
Live Fit and Active Aircon for high wearing comfort and ventilation
Adjustable visor for wearing optical glasses

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Savor Visor JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomic

Atomic Hawx Prime 90
£198.99
Atomic Hawx Prime 90Compare 4 Prices
Atomic Savor Visor Photo
£142.49
Atomic Savor Visor PhotoCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
£312.75
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 WCompare 1 Prices
Atomic AMT
£32.99
Atomic AMTCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Four Amid Lite
£84.48
Atomic Four Amid LiteCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Savor Stereo Medium
£51.99
Atomic Savor Stereo MediumCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Savor GT Amid
£139.99
Atomic Savor GT AmidCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Revent Amid
£114.49
Atomic Revent AmidCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Revent Lite+
£83.46
Atomic Revent Lite+Compare 3 Prices
Atomic Redster S7 + M 12 GW
£414.99
Atomic Redster S7 + M 12 GWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Rocket Jr. Visor
£97.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Sestriere
£100.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Nax
£89.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Gems
£95.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Tenet Mips
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atomic Charger
£93.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Obex MIPS
£90.22
Compare Prices
46 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel