Alpina Nax

Manufacturer: Alpina
from £89.80to £116.944 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• Ski Helmet
• Material: Ceramic Shell, Hi-EPS
• Features: Hybrid Construction, Optimal Impact Absorption, Active Ventilation
• Fit: Run System Ergo Snow, Memory Foam Liner
• Care: Hand Wash Recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Nax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpina Unisex – Adult NAX Ski Helmet, Willow-Green Matt, 55-59 B0CY2KBS8P
Hygienic, removable and washable upholstery High durability and protection thanks to reinforced bottom edges Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings Easy to operate, anti-twist belt lock with multi-stage locking mechanism Comfortable, warm neck protection for maximum wearing comfort
prodImage
£89.80
Shipping: Free
Alpina Nax and safe helmet with washable padding, reinforced protection, adjustable vents, optimal comfort, midnight-grey matt, 59-63 B0DWXPXPXD
Hygienic, removable and washable pads High durability and protection thanks to reinforced lower edges Perfect helmet climate thanks to customisable air openings Easy-to-operate, anti-twist belt buckle with multi-stage automatic latching mechanism Comfortable, warming neck protection for maximum wearing comfort
prodImage
£99.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpina Nax and safe helmet with washable padding, reinforced protection, adjustable vents, optimal comfort, black matt, 59-63 B0DWXNYGBN
Hygienic, removable and washable pads High durability and protection thanks to reinforced lower edges Perfect helmet climate thanks to customisable air openings Easy-to-operate, anti-twist belt buckle with multi-stage automatic latching mechanism Comfortable, warming neck protection for maximum wearing comfort
prodImage
£106.37
Shipping: Free
Alpina Nax and safe helmet with washable padding, reinforced protection, adjustable vents, optimal comfort, willow-green matt, 59-63 B0DWXNY4BG
Hygienic, removable and washable pads High durability and protection thanks to reinforced lower edges Perfect helmet climate thanks to customisable air openings Easy-to-operate, anti-twist belt buckle with multi-stage automatic latching mechanism Comfortable, warming neck protection for maximum wearing comfort
prodImage
£116.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski Helmet
Material: Ceramic Shell, Hi-EPS
Features: Hybrid Construction, Optimal Impact Absorption, Active Ventilation
Fit: Run System Ergo Snow, Memory Foam Liner
Care: Hand Wash Recommended
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Nax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Gems
£64.99
Alpina GemsCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£73.87
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£38.64
Alpina ZupoCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Alto QV
£198.95
Alpina Alto QVCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Grand
£78.70
Alpina GrandCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£69.79
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Para
£25.36
Alpina ParaCompare 1 Prices
Alpina J4.0
£58.93
Alpina J4.0Compare 1 Prices
Alpina Piney
£18.66
Alpina PineyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Auric
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Jakk+ IAS
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£86.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
CP Blow
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Wanted
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Obex MIPS
£84.53
Compare Prices
27 offers
POC Pocito Skull
£80.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Mission MIPS
£89.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£89.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel