Alpina Gems

Price History
• Ski/Snowboard Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Removable lining, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Helmet for: Adults
• Material: Polystyrene
• Neck warmer made of microfleece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Gems
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, GEMS ski helmet, white matt, 51-55 cm 14111725
Removable ear pads The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings Easy-to-operate belt buckle with a twist-proof, multi-step automatic buckle Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece
prodImage
£95.05
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, GEMS ski helmet, black matt, 51-55 cm 14111720
Removable ear pads The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings Easy-to-operate belt buckle with a twist-proof, multi-step automatic buckle Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece
prodImage
£96.43
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex – GEMS ski helmet for adults, midnight grey black mat, 59-63 B0CY2HYXQJ
Hygienic, removable and washable upholstery High durability and protection thanks to reinforced bottom edges Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings Easy to operate, anti-twist belt lock with multi-stage locking mechanism Comfortable, warm neck protection for maximum wearing comfort
prodImage
£97.74
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, GEMS ski helmet, black matt, 55-59 cm B08XKM8KSP
Removable ear pads The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings Easy-to-operate belt buckle with a twist-proof, multi-step automatic buckle Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece
prodImage
£104.17
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, GEMS ski helmet, white matt, 55-59 cm B08XK3TS92
Removable ear pads The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings Easy-to-operate belt buckle with a twist-proof, multi-step automatic buckle Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, GEMS ski helmet, moon-grey matt, 55-59 cm B08XJRVHGG
Removable ear pads The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings Easy-to-operate belt buckle with a twist-proof, multi-step automatic buckle Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, GEMS ski helmet, olive-black matt, 55-59 cm B0BSNWK4ND
Hygienic, removable and washable padding Reinforced lower edges ensure longevity and protection Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings Easy to operate, twist-proof belt buckle with multi-step automatic buckle Comfortable, warming neck protector for maximum comfort
prodImage
£112.14
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, GEMS ski helmet, black matt, 59-63 cm B08XK729WJ
Removable ear pads The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings Easy-to-operate belt buckle with a twist-proof, multi-step automatic buckle Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece
prodImage
£126.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Helmet for:Adults
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Removable lining, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Material
Material:Polystyrene
Other
Neck warmer made of microfleece

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Gems
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£140.53
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Alpina ZupoCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£70.29
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 2 Prices
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Alpina BRIX JrCompare 9 Prices
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Alpina Alto VCompare 5 Prices
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Alpina BRIXCompare 11 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Turbo GT
£126.69
Alpina Turbo GTCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atomic Charger
£93.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Rocket Jr. Visor
£97.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Obex MIPS
£90.44
Compare Prices
46 offers
POC Auric
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£98.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Sestriere
£100.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Nax
£89.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
K2 Rival Helmet
£85.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Tenet Mips
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Gems
prodImage
£95.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel