Alpina Alto V

Price History
• Visor helmet for skiers
• Newly developed Translation-Rotation Mechanism (TRM) for a compact fit
• High-tech lenses for optimal visibility
• Active ventilation through Air Venting structure
• Interior made of Lavalan sheep wool, adjustable air vents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Alto V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ALTO V ski helmet, white matt, 55-59 cm B08XK3WDKP
2-in-1 visor helmet Multidirectional visor joint mechanism Interior from Lavalan sheep wool Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ALTO V ski helmet, black matt, 59-63 cm B08XJSFWL1
2-in-1 visor helmet Multidirectional visor joint mechanism Interior from Lavalan sheep wool Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings
prodImage
£160.90
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ALTO V ski helmet, white matt, 51-55 cm B08XK687NG
2-in-1 visor helmet Multidirectional visor joint mechanism Interior from Lavalan sheep wool Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings
prodImage
£169.33
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ALTO V ski helmet, black matt, 55-59 cm B08XJPWS74
2-in-1 visor helmet Multidirectional visor joint mechanism Interior from Lavalan sheep wool Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings
prodImage
£187.77
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ALTO V ski helmet, black matt, 51-55 cm A9238-130
2-in-1 visor helmet Multidirectional visor joint mechanism Interior from Lavalan sheep wool Long neckwarmer made from soft microfleece Perfect climate on your head due to adjustable air openings
prodImage
£264.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Visor helmet for skiers
Newly developed Translation-Rotation Mechanism (TRM) for a compact fit
High-tech lenses for optimal visibility
Active ventilation through Air Venting structure
Interior made of Lavalan sheep wool, adjustable air vents

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Alto V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£140.53
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£40.07
Alpina ZupoCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£61.87
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 3 Prices
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Alpina BRIX JrCompare 9 Prices
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Alpina BRIXCompare 11 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Turbo GT
£126.69
Alpina Turbo GTCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices
Alpina J4.0
£60.57
Alpina J4.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Levitate Mips
£158.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sweet Protection Ascender Mips
£154.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sweet Protection Switcher MIPS Men
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
£170.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
CP Blow
£146.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomic Savor Visor Photo
£142.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Fornix MIPS Pow JJ
£128.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rossignol AllSpeed Visor Impact
£179.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Alto V
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel