Bollé Backline Visor

Manufacturer: Bollé
Bollé Backline Visor
from £119.99to £295.7310 offersManufacturer: Bollé
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Removable lining, Ventilation system
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate
• With visor
• Washable inner lining
• Adjustable head shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bollé Backline Visor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bollé Backline Visor Ski Snowboard Helmet Black Medium 56–58cm 2 Visors RRP £300 31156
Bollé Backline Visor Ski Snowboard Helmet Black Medium 56–58cm 2 Visors RRP £300, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£119.99
£125.34
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
Bollé Backline Ski Snowboarding Helmet Black Two Visors Small 54-56cm RRP £300 31156
Bollé Backline Ski Snowboarding Helmet Black Two Visors Small 54-56cm RRP £300, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£124.46
Shipping: Free
bollé BACKLINE VISOR | Ski Helmet | Adjustable Ventilation | Removable Ear Pads | ABS Shell | Visor Cat. 3 B00J206I64
[Key feature : Adjustable ventilation system] Choose between warm and cool. The adjustable ventilation system allows you to open or close vents with a simple movement. [Adjustment system : Click-to-fit system] Adjustable fit to better match to your headsize. A fit system with a turnwheel that allows to fine tune the fit and comfort. [Shell Construction : ABS hardshell] A robust and resistant construction. A strong ABS plastic hardshell provides protection and resistance to dents and dings. [Additional Features : SLF Cat. 3 visor] Protective lens for sunny to partially cloudy days. The Superior Light Filter (SLF) polycarbonate visor for sunny to partially cloudy conditions ensures 100% UV protection.
prodImage
£170.53
Shipping: Free
bollé BACKLINE VISOR | Ski Helmet | Adjustable Ventilation | Removable Ear Pads| ABS Shell | Visor Cat. 3 B01D4VC7SE
[Key feature : Adjustable ventilation system] Choose between warm and cool, The adjustable ventilation system allows you to open or close vents with a simple movement [Adjustment system : Click-to-fit system] Adjustable fit to better match to your headsize, A fit system with a turnwheel that allows to fine tune the fit and comfort [Shell Construction : ABS hardshell] A robust and resistant construction, A strong ABS plastic hardshell provides protection and resistance to dents and dings [Additional Features : SLF Cat. 3 visor] Protective lens for sunny to partially cloudy days, The Superior Light Filter (SLF) polycarbonate visor for sunny to partially cloudy conditions ensures 100% UV protection
prodImage
£171.49
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle BACKLINE VISOR |Ski Helmet | Adjustable Ventilation| Removable Ear Pads| ABS Shell | 2 Interchangeable Visors Cat. 1 & 13 31155
Features [Key feature : Adjustable ventilation system] Choose between warm and cool, The adjustable ventilation system allows you to open or close...
prodImage
£265.76
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle BACKLINE VISOR |Ski Helmet | Adjustable Ventilation| Removable Ear Pads| ABS Shell | 2 Interchangeable Visors Cat. 1 & 11 30765
Features [Key feature : Adjustable ventilation system] Choose between warm and cool. The adjustable ventilation system allows you to open or close...
prodImage
£295.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bollé Backline Ski Snowboarding Helmet Black Two Visors Large 59-62cm RRP £300 31156
Bollé Backline Ski Snowboarding Helmet Black Two Visors Large 59-62cm RRP £300, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£124.46
Shipping: Free
Bollé Backline Ski Snowboarding Helmet Black Two Visors Medium 56-58cm RRP £300 31156
Bollé Backline Ski Snowboarding Helmet Black Two Visors Medium 56-58cm RRP £300, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£124.46
Shipping: Free
bollé BACKLINE VISOR | Ski Helmet | Adjustable Ventilation | Removable Ear Pads | ABS Shell | Visor Cat. 3 B01D4VC6BW
prodImage
£186.57
Shipping: Free
bollé BACKLINE VISOR | Ski Helmet | Adjustable Ventilation | Removable Ear Pads| ABS Shell | Visors Cat. 3 B00J208ZE2
prodImage
£190.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Removable lining, Ventilation system
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate
Other
With visor
Washable inner lining
Adjustable head shape

Price History

1M
Bollé Backline Visor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bollé

Bollé Nevada Small
£80.99
Bollé Nevada SmallCompare 6 Prices
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Bollé BlancaCompare 5 Prices
Bollé Synergy
£46.99
Bollé SynergyCompare 1 Prices
Bollé Nevada
£79.99
Bollé NevadaCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Vue MIPS
£120.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley MOD5
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Era
£123.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
£121.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Essence MIPS
£90.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Obex Spin
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Sestriere
£106.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley MOD3
£115.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
premium-helmets-outlet
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.35
pumped
prodImage
£124.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel