Bollé Nevada Small

Price History
• Ski goggles
• Lenses: polarized, self-tinting, scratchand fog-resistant
• Dimensions: not applicable
• Features: Flow-Tech ventilation, UVA/UVB protection, triple-layer facial foam seal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Nevada Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
bollé Nevada Small Goggles, Black Corp Matte/Vermillon Red, Small 14485211
Anti-Fog Vented Lens Anti-Scratch Double Lens Flow-Tech Venting Optical Clip Compatible PC Lens Silicone Strap Triple Layer Face Foam Vented Frame
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Bolle NEVADA SMALL Small Fit Matte White Metallic Blue 22038
Bolle NEVADA SMALL Small Fit Matte White Metallic Blue
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bolle Ski Goggles Nevada Small 22076 Matte Black Corp Vermillon Blue Polarized
...
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Bolle Ski Goggles Nevada Small 22071 Matte White Corp Vermillon Blue Polarized
...
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
bollé NEVADA SMALL Offwhite Matte - Phantom Vermillon Blue Photochromic Cat 1 to 3 - Snow Goggles - Offwhite Matte - Phantom Vermillon Blue Cat 1 to 3 - Size S - Unisex - Adult 22033
[Lens Technology & Category : Phantom Photochromic Cat. 1 to 3] Light adaptative technology for all conditions The Phantom lens combines NXT material for the best optical clarity and a photochromic filter adapting to any light condition even in low temp (LTS technology). [Lens features : Anti-Fog coating, Anti-Scratch Coating, Double Lens] Clear vision thanks to scratch and fog resistance The double lens construction creates an insulating layer that reduces condensation and fogging. Coatings keep the fogging to a minimum and the lens surface in prime condition. [Ventilation system : Flow-Tech Venting & Vented Lens] Ventilated frame & lens to prevent fog Vents on the outer surfaces of the goggle frame and on the lens allow air to enter and exit, thereby improving comfort and reducing fog buildup. [Frame Technology : Not Applicable] [Finishes : Triple Density Face Foam & Silicon on Strap] Best face comfort and secure, non-slip strap A multi-density face foam is laminated with a soft fleece that is comfortable on the face and provides better moisture management and comfort. Siliconized strap holds it in place.
prodImage
£170.00
£178.50
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
bollé NEVADA SMALL Time Trial Matte - Phantom Fire Red cat 1 to 3 - Snow Goggles - Small - Unisex BG395019
[:] [:] [:] [:] [:]
prodImage
£170.00
£178.50
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
Product Details
Ski goggles
Lenses: polarized, self-tinting, scratchand fog-resistant
Dimensions: not applicable
Features: Flow-Tech ventilation, UVA/UVB protection, triple-layer facial foam seal

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Nevada Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bollé

Bollé Backline Visor
£170.63
Bollé Backline VisorCompare 4 Prices
Bollé Ryft MIPS
£270.00
Bollé Ryft MIPSCompare 1 Prices
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Bollé BlancaCompare 5 Prices
Bollé Volt Plus
£53.99
Bollé Volt PlusCompare 3 Prices
Bollé Nebula
£20.00
Bollé NebulaCompare 1 Prices
Bollé Synergy
£39.99
Bollé SynergyCompare 1 Prices
Bollé Juliet
£49.99
Bollé JulietCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Axis
£79.77
Compare Prices
30 offers
Smith Squad
£87.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Atomic Revent L HD
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Flight Tracker XL (OO7104)
£92.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)
£92.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Atomic Count Stereo
£68.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Ultra
£63.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sweet Protection Firewall
£81.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Red Bull Spect Rush
£61.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bollé Nevada Small
TradeINN
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
IWEAR
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel