Uvex Ultra

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Ultra
from £63.99to £90.009 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Ski Goggles
• Eyeglass Features: Double-walled glass, Suitable for helmets, UV filter, Ventilation system
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex aerios S – slim, ultra-lightweight sports sunglasses for adults with anti-fog coating and soft temples – purple matte/mirror purple – one size 151865359
Sun protection: 100 % UVA, UVB, UVC protection up to 400 nm Reduced glare: mirrored lens blocks out infrared rays Secure fit: ergonomic soft temples and flexible soft nose pads for a snug, comfortable fit Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex aerios S – slim, ultra-lightweight sports sunglasses for adults with anti-fog coating and soft temples – pink matte/mirror blue – one size 151865358
Sun protection: 100 % UVA, UVB, UVC protection up to 400 nm Reduced glare: mirrored lens blocks out infrared rays Secure fit: ergonomic soft temples and flexible soft nose pads for a snug, comfortable fit Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex aerios S – slim, ultra-lightweight sports sunglasses for adults with anti-fog coating and soft temples – black matte/smoke – one size 151865357
Sun protection: 100 % UVA, UVB, UVC protection up to 400 nm Reduced glare: mirrored lens blocks out infrared rays Secure fit: ergonomic soft temples and flexible soft nose pads for a snug, comfortable fit Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex aerios S – slim, ultra-lightweight sports sunglasses for adults with anti-fog coating and soft temples – white matte/mirror rose – one size 151865360
Sun protection: 100 % UVA, UVB, UVC protection up to 400 nm Reduced glare: mirrored lens blocks out infrared rays Secure fit: ergonomic soft temples and flexible soft nose pads for a snug, comfortable fit Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Uvex aerios S V – slim, ultra-lightweight, self-tinting sports sunglasses for adults with anti-fog coating and soft temples – black matte/smoke – one size 151865361
Sun protection: 100 % UVA, UVB, UVC protection up to 380 nm Adaptable: uvex variomatic self-tinting lens technology (category 1-3) for all conditions Mist-free vision: uvex supravision anti-fog lens coating Secure fit: ergonomic soft temples and flexible soft nose pads for a snug, comfortable fit Easy-clean: lens coating for quick removal of moisture or fingerprints
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex aerios S V – slim, ultra-lightweight, self-tinting sports sunglasses for adults with anti-fog coating and soft temples – white matte/smoke – one size 151865363
Sun protection: 100 % UVA, UVB, UVC protection up to 380 nm Adaptable: uvex variomatic self-tinting lens technology (category 1-3) for all conditions Mist-free vision: uvex supravision anti-fog lens coating Secure fit: ergonomic soft temples and flexible soft nose pads for a snug, comfortable fit Easy-clean: lens coating for quick removal of moisture or fingerprints
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex aerios V – ultra-lightweight, self-tinting performance sports sunglasses for adults with anti-fog coating and soft temples – purple matte/smoke – one size B0GHSGRRQ9
Sun protection: 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection up to 380 nm Clear vision: self-tinting lenses with uvex variomatic technology and category 1-3 light transmission Mist-free lens: uvex supravision anti-fog coating Easy-clean lens coating for quick removal of fingerprints and moisture Secure fit: ergonomic soft temples and flexible soft nose pads for a secure fit and wear comfort
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Uvex aerios S V – slim, ultra-lightweight, self-tinting sports sunglasses for adults with anti-fog coating and soft temples – purple matte/smoke – one size B0GHST4YBS
Sun protection: 100 % UVA, UVB, UVC protection up to 380 nm Adaptable: uvex variomatic self-tinting lens technology (category 1-3) for all conditions Mist-free vision: uvex supravision anti-fog lens coating Secure fit: ergonomic soft temples and flexible soft nose pads for a snug, comfortable fit Easy-clean: lens coating for quick removal of moisture or fingerprints
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Uvex aerios V – ultra-lightweight, self-tinting performance sports sunglasses for adults with anti-fog coating and soft temples – smoke matte/smoke – one size B0GHSGFWZ9
Sun protection: 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection up to 380 nm Clear vision: self-tinting lenses with uvex variomatic technology and category 1-3 light transmission Mist-free lens: uvex supravision anti-fog coating Easy-clean lens coating for quick removal of fingerprints and moisture Secure fit: ergonomic soft temples and flexible soft nose pads for a secure fit and wear comfort
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses
Eyeglass Features:Double-walled glass, Suitable for helmets, UV filter, Ventilation system
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Uvex Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Gravitate
£124.85
Uvex GravitateCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor Vario
£278.05
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor VarioCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Vision
£36.99
Uvex VisionCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style
£112.60
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor StyleCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Wanted
£69.95
Uvex WantedCompare 4 Prices
Uvex Heyya Pro
£55.30
Uvex Heyya ProCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor
£162.14
Uvex Hlmt 600 VisorCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Jakk+ IAS
£69.95
Uvex Jakk+ IASCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.86
Uvex Athletic FMCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Athletic LGL
£43.45
Uvex Athletic LGLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Ella
£65.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scott Radiant
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Chakra
£52.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Spy+ Soldier
£73.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Blok
£74.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scott Ransom
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arnette A-4
£52.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Giro Ringo
£50.28
Compare Prices
30 offers
Oakley A Frame
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Ultra
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel