Giro Blok

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Blok
from £74.3410 offersManufacturer: GiroPrice History
• Ski Goggles
• Eyeglass Features: Anti-fog system, Double-walled glass, Suitable for helmets, UV filter
• Material: Foam, Microfleece, Polycarbonate
• Distortion-free view
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Blok Ski Goggles Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth Black Wordmark Strap with Vivid Apex Lens 7119622
Giro Blok Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth - Black Wordmark Strap with Vivid Apex Lens
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
Giro Blok Ski Goggles Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth Red Midnight Podium Strap with Vivid Royal Lens 7119628
Giro Blok Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth - Red Midnight Podium Strap with Vivid Royal Lens
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
Giro Blok Snow Goggle - Black Wordmark - Vivid Ember 214357-398858-k80r1634676
EVAK Vent Technology uses a new foam made from an ultra-durable, non-absorbent material. EVAK vents minimize the chance of fogging by releasing moisture while simultaneously creating a barrier from the elements. EXV frame design – Expansion View Technology creates an unparalleled field of view by eliminating and tapering material from the frame to optimize a massive spherical lens and yield maximum peripheral vision. Injection-molded cylindrical VIVID lenses with Optics by ZEISS – Injection-molding a cylindrical lens helps refine optics and minimize distortion that can occur in thermo-formed cylindrical lenses. Triple-layer face foam with microfleece facing Seamless Compatibility with all Giro helmets – For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
Giro Blok Snow Goggle - Black Wordmark - Vivid Ember SF-GB-31600004757
EVAK Vent Technology uses a new foam made from an ultra-durable, non-absorbent material. EVAK vents minimize the chance of fogging by releasing moisture while simultaneously creating a barrier from the elements. EXV frame design – Expansion View Technology creates an unparalleled field of view by eliminating and tapering material from the frame to optimize a massive spherical lens and yield maximum peripheral vision. Injection-molded cylindrical VIVID lenses with Optics by ZEISS – Injection-molding a cylindrical lens helps refine optics and minimize distortion that can occur in thermo-formed cylindrical lenses. Triple-layer face foam with microfleece facing Seamless Compatibility with all Giro helmets – For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Blok Snow Goggle Replacement Lens VIVID Jet Black 31043008
...
prodImage
£78.07
Shipping: Free
Giro Blok Snow Goggle Replacement Lens VIVID Pink 31043002
...
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
Giro Blok Snow Goggle Replacement Lens VIVID Infrared 31043001
Giro offers a full assortment of performance-engineered polycarbonate lenses in a wide range of lens tints to enhance your vision in conditions...
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
Giro Blok Ski Goggles Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth White Wordmark Strap with Vivid Ember Lens 7134389
Giro Blok Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth - White Wordmark Strap with Vivid Ember Lens
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
Giro Blok Ski Goggles Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth Black Wordmark Strap with Vivid Ember Lens 7119619
Giro Blok Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth - Black Wordmark Strap with Vivid Ember Lens
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Giro Blok Ski Goggles Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth Black Wordmark Strap with Vivid Onyx Lens 7119621
Giro Blok Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men & Youth - Black Wordmark Strap with Vivid Onyx Lens
prodImage
£100.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses
Eyeglass Features:Anti-fog system, Double-walled glass, Suitable for helmets, UV filter
Material
Material:Foam, Microfleece, Polycarbonate
Other
Distortion-free view

Price History

1M
Giro Blok
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Grid Spherical
£180.60
Giro Grid SphericalCompare 1 Prices
Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£99.00
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Giro Avera MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Giro Range MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Giro Stellar MipsCompare 3 Prices
Giro Slingshot
£50.85
Giro SlingshotCompare 1 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£62.17
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Axis
£79.64
Compare Prices
31 offers
Bollé Nevada
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Giro Ella
£65.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Line Miner
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Ultra
£63.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scott Radiant
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spy+ Soldier
£73.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scott Ransom
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Blok
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel