Oakley Target Line L

Price History
• Ski Goggles TARGET LINE L
• Large cylindrical lens with a flat, ultra-slim frame design for a wide field of view
• Flattened brow line for seamless integration with Oakley helmets
• Includes micro bag for storage and cleaning
• Compatible with most prescription glasses
• Adjustable strap with silicone coating for a secure fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Target Line L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Goggles OO7120 TARGET LINE L 712001 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Ridge Line Glasses Matte Black/Persimmon One Size
Marke: OAKLEY Colour: Matte Black/Persimmon Great accesory for all of your needs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Ski Mask 0OO7120-22
Stylish frame design Three-layer facial foam. High resolution appearance Flat frame design
prodImage
£82.38
Shipping: Free
EK Oakley Target Line L Matte White w/Dark Grey OO7120-05
...
prodImage
£105.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley Target Line L Ski Goggles (0OO7120) - Anti Fog, Black, Dark 16535255
Cylindrical lens and low-profile frame design for increased visibility and improved helmet compatibility By flattening the top of the goggle, Target Line is designed to provide optimal integration with Oakley helmets Microbag included for storage and lens cleaning Discreet frame notches at temples provide compatibility with most prescription eyewear Wide 50mm wide adjustable strap with silicone lining for a more secure fit
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Ridge Line L Men's Snowmobile Goggles - Matte Black/Hi Yellow/One Size, Matte Black, One Size 13362314
By flattening the top of the goggle, Ridge Line is designed to provide optimal integration with Oakley helmets Designed to offer truer, more accurate vision versus conventional lenses Cylindrical lens designed to provide increased visibility and improved helmet compatibility Designed to "t most prescription glasses underneath the goggle 50mm adjustable strap with silicone lining for a more secure "t on large-sized heads All-day comfort with moisture-wicking polar !eece lining Plutonite lens designed to meet impact requirements based on ANSI Z87.1 and EN 166 standards for ultimate protection Frame size Big, Conditions Sunny Features Googles Over the glasses
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Target Line L Ski Goggles 13362313
Combines an extra-large cylindrical lens with a flat, ultra-slim frame design Ideal for combining with Oakley helmets Includes a micro pouch for storing and cleaning the goggle Adjustable band with silicone coating for a secure fit
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Target Line L Matte Black w/HI Yellow OO7120-04
...
prodImage
£132.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski Goggles TARGET LINE L
Large cylindrical lens with a flat, ultra-slim frame design for a wide field of view
Flattened brow line for seamless integration with Oakley helmets
Includes micro bag for storage and cleaning
Compatible with most prescription glasses
Adjustable strap with silicone coating for a secure fit

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Target Line L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Fit Target L perfect
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/04/2024
|
I bought the Target L goggles with a lighter shade and it was too light. These darker lenses are perfect for sunny days. I can still use my lighter ones for night boarding so it wasn't a total loss. Happy with my purchase.
Great experience- first time skiing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
Bought this item and didn’t regret it - perfect material no scratches or fog issues! Thanks from Germany
Great looking Googles, but....
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/03/2024
|
These goggles look awesome and feel awesome. Only issue I experienced asany other reviews is that they scratch extremely easy. They only lasted about 10 sessions. Could be a combination of the material of the goggles and myself...View More not being extremely careful. It's still worth the purchase. Just be gotta be careful with them.View Less
Great goggles at a good price
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/02/2024
|
Great goggles at a good price. A few years older model, but unused. Looking forward to getting them on the slopes.
Bought as a gift
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/01/2024
|
My son loves them. Great quality!
With reviews from

Oakley Target Line L Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
8
4
5
3
0
2
1

More from Oakley

Oakley MOD5
£136.54
Oakley MOD5Compare 8 Prices
Oakley Mod1 Helmet Men
£78.49
Oakley Mod1 Helmet MenCompare 6 Prices
Oakley MOD3
£80.97
Oakley MOD3Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£75.00
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2Compare 2 Prices
Oakley Flight Deck Prizm (OO7050)
£146.49
Oakley Flight Deck Prizm (OO7050)Compare 29 Prices
Oakley Flight Deck XM Prizm
£130.00
Oakley Flight Deck XM PrizmCompare 13 Prices
Oakley Wind Jacket 2.0 Prizm Road
£137.98
Oakley Wind Jacket 2.0 Prizm RoadCompare 1 Prices
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)
£92.00
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)Compare 17 Prices
Oakley Line Miner Youth
£121.99
Oakley Line Miner YouthCompare 1 Prices
Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Oakley E FrameCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Blok
£59.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Atomic Count Stereo
£68.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scott Ransom
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scott Radiant
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arnette A-4
£52.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley A Frame
£52.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Von Zipper Chakra
£52.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bollé Volt Plus
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Target Line L
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
MXM.
prodImage
£82.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel