Giro Ringo

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Ringo
from £50.28to £126.4726 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Ski goggles
• VIVID lens by ZEISS® for clear vision in any weather
• EXV technology for a wide, clear field of view
• Helmet-compatible design, anti-fog coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Ringo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Ringo Snow Goggles Ski Snowboard Goggles Unisize VIVID ZEISS Lens EXV Wide Vision Anti-Fog OTG Compatible Helmet Compatible Colour: Stacked Black Lenses: Vivid Infrared B0F7JX61KS
EXV frame: lenses with exceptional optics, enhanced contrast and unparalleled clarity, thanks to a Toric VIVID lens with ZEISS optics. Anti-fog coating to keep your vision clear and clear in all conditions. ZEISS VIVID OPTIK VIVID is a patented lens technology developed by Giro in collaboration with Zeiss. VIVID enhances the visual experience in the snow by improving contrast and definition. VIVID lens technology effectively manipulates blue light and allows contrast to penetrate and enhance blue light while blocking harmful UV light. Vivid essentially filters the fog and clears your eyes for sports and focus on your riding/skiing experience. ZEISS TORIC VIVID LENSES Oric shape, this injection-molded lens mimics the shape of the human eye to provide superior optics while creating a larger volume of air in the glasses to prevent fogging. The manufacturing, testing and quality control of all Giro Toric glasses are carried out by ZEISS Optics and are held to the highest standard. Highlights: Asian Fit, Expansion View Technology, Toric VIVID lens with Zeiss optics, PressFit lens replacement system, three-layer face foam with microfleece coating, OTG compatible, anti-fog coating, seamless compatibility with all helmets. Giro CONTAINS 1 VIBRANT LENS - Vivid infrared lens with 50% VLT, ideal for stormy / cloudy conditions. Additional features: silicone on the inside of the band to prevent slipping on your helmet or hat
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Giro Ringo Stacked Goggle With Vivid Lens By Zeiss, Seamless Helmet Integration, Anti-Fog Coating, Triple Layer Face Foam, Enhanced Contrast Vision, Color: Royal Blue, Size: OS B0F7JTL3RF
Expansion View Technology (EXV) Adult Frame Design Medium Triple layer face foam, full compatibility with all helmets Giro
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Giro - Ringo Goggle, Goggles, Snow,White, OS GIWG7134624-63005488
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Perfected at Giro's test lab in Scotts Valley, California, this groundbreaking new frame design serves up unparalleled peripheral vision; we started with a helmet-compatible goggle, and then shaved down the frame rim and added frameless zones to optimize a massive spherical lens focused on the best possible peripheral vision in a goggle OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function TORIC VIVID LENSES WITH OPTICS BY ZEISS - Toric Spherical in shape, this lens mimics the form of the human eye to provide superior optics while creating increased air volume inside the goggle to help prevent fogging; the manufacturing, testing, and quality control of all Giro spherical lenses is provided by ZEISS Optics, the global leader in optical technology and photography
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Snowsport Goggles - White Wordmark/Vivid Copper S2 GIWG7134624
Giro Ringo Snowsport Goggles - White Wordmark/Vivid Copper S2, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Grey Wordmark Strap with VIVID Infrared Lens 7108789
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomen&Youth-GreyWordmarkStrapwithVIVIDInfraredLens.Color:-GreyWordmark/Vivid,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Giro Ringo Stacked Goggle With Vivid Lens By Zeiss, Seamless Helmet Integration, Anti-Fog Coating, Triple Layer Face Foam, Enhanced Contrast Vision, Color: White/Royal, Size: OS B0F7JP8H43
Fox Racing Giro Ringo Stacked Goggle With Vivid Lens By Zeiss, Seamless Helmet Integration, Anti-Fog Coating, Triple Layer Face Foam, Enhanced Contrast Vision, Color: White/Royal, Size: OS
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Snow Goggle Trail Green Clouddust Vivid Ember GIWG7146568
Giro: A STAR ON THE SLOPES To be content on the mountain, you have to feel comfortable in all of your gear, see everything around you clearly, and...
prodImage
£75.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Racing Giro Ringo Stacked Goggle With Vivid Lens By Zeiss, Seamless Helmet Integration, Anti-Fog Coating, Triple Layer Face Foam, Enhanced Contrast Vision, Color: White/Royal, Size: OS B0F7JP8H43
Fox Racing Giro Ringo Stacked Goggle With Vivid Lens By Zeiss, Seamless Helmet Integration, Anti-Fog Coating, Triple Layer Face Foam, Enhanced Contrast Vision, Color: White/Royal, Size: OS
prodImage
£64.32
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Red Reverb Strap with VIVID Ember Lens 7154449
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomen&Youth-RedReverbStrapwithVIVIDEmberLens.Color:-RedReverb/VividEmb,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - White Wordmark Strap with VIVID Smoke Lens 7134625
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomen&Youth-WhiteWordmarkStrapwithVIVIDSmokeLens.Color:-WhiteWordmark/Vivid,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£78.94
Shipping: Free
Giro - Ringo Goggle, Goggles, Snow, Black, L B07WHLB77P
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Perfected at Giro's test lab in Scotts Valley, California, this groundbreaking new frame design serves up unparalleled peripheral vision; we started with a helmet-compatible goggle, and then shaved down the frame rim and added frameless zones to optimize a massive spherical lens focused on the best possible peripheral vision in a goggle OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function TORIC VIVID LENSES WITH OPTICS BY ZEISS - Toric Spherical in shape, this lens mimics the form of the human eye to provide superior optics while creating increased air volume inside the goggle to help prevent fogging; the manufacturing, testing, and quality control of all Giro spherical lenses is provided by ZEISS Optics, the global leader in optical technology and photography
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - White Wordmark Strap with VIVID Copper Lens 7134624
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomen&Youth-WhiteWordmarkStrapwithVIVIDCopperLens.Color:-WhiteWordmark/Vivid,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£80.37
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Goggle - Grey Wordmark - Vivid Onyx 8503630
EXV Frame Design Toric VIVID lens with Optics by ZEISS Triple-layer face foam with microfleece facing Anti-fog coating Seamless Compatibility with all Giro helmets
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Giro Ringo Endless Goggle - Vivid Lens by Zeiss, Seamless Helmet Integration, Anti-Fog, Triple Layer Face Foam, Enhanced Contrast, Comfortable Fit, Black/Onyx, Size: OS B0F7K7B2ZL
Fox Racing Giro Ringo Endless Goggle - Vivid Lens by Zeiss, Seamless Helmet Integration, Anti-Fog, Triple Layer Face Foam, Enhanced Contrast, Comfortable Fit, Black/Onyx, Size: OS
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Giro - Ringo Goggle, Goggles, Snow, Black, L
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Perfected at Giro's test lab in Scotts Valley, California, this groundbreaking new frame design serves up unparalleled peripheral vision; we started with a helmet-compatible goggle, and then shaved down the frame rim and added frameless zones to optimize a massive spherical lens focused on the best possible peripheral vision in a goggle OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function TORIC VIVID LENSES WITH OPTICS BY ZEISS - Toric Spherical in shape, this lens mimics the form of the human eye to provide superior optics while creating increased air volume inside the goggle to help prevent fogging; the manufacturing, testing, and quality control of all Giro spherical lenses is provided by ZEISS Optics, the global leader in optical technology and photography
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
Giro - Ringo Goggle, Goggles, Snow,White, OS B07V6MRM1G
ANTI-FOG COATING - Every Giro goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Perfected at Giro's test lab in Scotts Valley, California, this groundbreaking new frame design serves up unparalleled peripheral vision; we started with a helmet-compatible goggle, and then shaved down the frame rim and added frameless zones to optimize a massive spherical lens focused on the best possible peripheral vision in a goggle OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function TORIC VIVID LENSES WITH OPTICS BY ZEISS - Toric Spherical in shape, this lens mimics the form of the human eye to provide superior optics while creating increased air volume inside the goggle to help prevent fogging; the manufacturing, testing, and quality control of all Giro spherical lenses is provided by ZEISS Optics, the global leader in optical technology and photography
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Black Wordmark Strap with VIVID Infrared Lens 7108788
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomen&Youth-BlackWordmarkStrapwithVIVIDInfraredLens.Color:-BlackWordmark/Vivid,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Black Wordmark Strap with Vivid Ember Lens 7105410
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomen&Youth-BlackWordmarkStrapwithVividEmberLens.Color:-BlackWordmark,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£97.06
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women and Youth - Green Cloud Strap with Vivid Emerald Lens 7162447
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomenandYouth-GreenCloudStrapwithVividEmeraldLens.Color:-GreenCloud,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Black Wordmark Strap with VIVID Royal Lens 35529
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomen&Youth-BlackWordmarkStrapwithVIVIDRoyalLens.Color:-BlackWordmark/Vivid,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women and Youth - Dark Shark Streaker Strap with Vivid Ember Lens 7162158
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomenandYouth-DarkSharkStreakerStrapwithVividEmberLens.Color:-DarkSharkLightStr,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£112.74
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Trail Green Cloud Dust Strap with VIVID Petrol Lens 7145985
GiroRingoSkiGoggles-SnowboardGogglesforMenWomen&Youth-TrailGreenCloudDustStrapwithVIVIDPetrolLens.Color:-TrailGreenCloudDu,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£114.82
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Grey Wordmark Strap with VIVID Onyx Lens 7105413
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Grey Wordmark Strap with VIVID Onyx Lens
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Goggles 2022 - Green Black Podium Frame Vivid Emerald Lens Medium 7134619
GiroRingoGoggles2022-GreenBlackPodiumFrameVividEmeraldLensMedium.Color:-GreenBlackPodium,Size:-OneSize
prodImage
£120.79
Shipping: Free
Giro ski goggles Ringo unisex black one-size 35529
Girp Ringo goggles The Method Lava is a pair of ski goggles equipped with an extra large lens with Expansion View technology. This allows you to...
prodImage
£122.72
Shipping: Free
Giro Ringo Ski Goggles Snowboard Goggles for Men Women and Youth Dark Shark Streaker Strap with Vivid Royal Lens 7162159
To be content on the mountain you have to feel comfortable in all of your gear see everything around you clearly and have a great attitude. Good...
prodImage
£126.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski goggles
VIVID lens by ZEISS® for clear vision in any weather
EXV technology for a wide, clear field of view
Helmet-compatible design, anti-fog coating

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Ringo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Grid Spherical
£180.60
Giro Grid SphericalCompare 1 Prices
Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 14 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£99.00
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Giro Avera MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Giro Range MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Giro Stellar MipsCompare 3 Prices
Giro Slingshot
£50.85
Giro SlingshotCompare 1 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£62.17
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arnette A-4
£52.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Von Zipper Chakra
£52.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Cruz
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley A Frame
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Balance II
£42.67
Compare Prices
27 offers
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scott G6
£44.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scott Ransom
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scott Radiant
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Ringo
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel