Giro Roam

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Roam
from £49.96to £76.058 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Ski Goggles
• Eyeglass Features: Anti-fog system, Double-walled glass, Suitable for eyeglass wearers, Suitable for helmets
• Material: Foam, Plastic, Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Roam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Roam Snow Goggles - Black Wordmark - Amber/Yellow Lens - Medium Frame SF-42155666116
Double-layer face foam with microfleece facing Anti-fog coating A second, low-light lens, so you’ll be comfortable all day and riding in style. Seamless compatibility with all Giro helmets OTG friendly
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
Giro Roam Snow Goggle Black Wordmark Amber / Yellow - Medium Frame GIWG7134674
Giro: The Roam™ is a new medium-fit goggle that has many of the amenities found on Giro’s premium line, including a wide field of view...
prodImage
£56.36
Shipping: Free
Giro Roam Adult Snow Goggle with 2 Lenses
EXV FRAME - Feature packed goggle with amenities found on Giro's premium line, including a wide field of view with EXV Technology. SEAMLESS...
prodImage
£56.36
Shipping: Free
Giro Roam Snow Goggles - Grey Wordmark - Amber/Yellow Lens - Medium Frame GIWG7134676-12521123
Double-layer face foam with microfleece facing Anti-fog coating A second, low-light lens, so you’ll be comfortable all day and riding in style. Seamless compatibility with all Giro helmets OTG friendly
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Roam Snowsport Goggles - Black Wordmark S2 GIWG7134674
Giro Roam Snowsport Goggles - Black Wordmark S2, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Roam Snowsport Goggles - Grey Wordmark GIWG7134676
Giro Roam Snowsport Goggles - Grey Wordmark, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Roam Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Red Flow Strap with Amber Scarlet/Yellow Lenses 7154508
Giro Roam Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men Women & Youth - Red Flow Strap with Amber Scarlet/Yellow Lenses
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
Giro Roam Ski/Snow Goggles - Red Flow - Amber/Yellow Lens SF-38615038144
Medium size EXV frame Cylindrical thermoformed lens Double-layer face foam with microfleece facing Anti-fog coating OTG friendly
prodImage
£76.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses
Eyeglass Features:Anti-fog system, Double-walled glass, Suitable for eyeglass wearers, Suitable for helmets
Material
Material:Foam, Plastic, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Roam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Grid Spherical
£180.60
Giro Grid SphericalCompare 1 Prices
Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 14 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£99.00
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Giro Avera MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Giro Range MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Giro Stellar MipsCompare 3 Prices
Giro Slingshot
£50.85
Giro SlingshotCompare 1 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£62.17
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Ringo
£50.28
Compare Prices
26 offers
Von Zipper Chakra
£52.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley A Frame
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scott G6
£44.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Giro Balance II
£42.67
Compare Prices
27 offers
Arnette A-4
£52.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scott Ransom
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Roam
Tengu Trade
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.36
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel