Bollé Nevada

Manufacturer: Bollé
Bollé Nevada
from £79.99to £146.9911 offersManufacturer: Bollé
• Ski Goggles
• Eyeglass Features: Anti-fog system, Double-walled glass, Suitable for eyeglass wearers, Suitable for helmets, UV filter, Ventilation system
• Polarized Lenses: No
• Double lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Nevada
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOLLE NEVADA Goggle 2021 forest matte/green emerald Bolle-22030
Gender: men
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Unisex Snowsports Goggles - Bollé Nevada Goggles (Forest /Green Emerald) Cat 2 22030
Unisex Snowsports Goggles - Bollé Nevada Goggles (Forest /Green Emerald) Cat 2, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Ski Goggles Nevada BG096018 Matte Black Sunrise
Bolle Ski Goggles Nevada BG096018 Matte Black Sunrise, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Bolle NEVADA Medium/Large Fit Matte Black 144794335
Bollé Nevada ski goggles for adults have the following features: Bollé Nevada ski goggles for adults have a soft padding that ensures a good fit on the face. The Sunrise lens belongs to category 2 and is therefore suitable for slightly cloudy days. Specifications: Fit: Regular fit; Adjustable headband; Soft padding ensures a good fit to the face Lens category: Category 2 Lenses: Sunrise lens with a 22% light transmission is suitable for slightly cloudy days; Anti-fog and anti-scratch coating; 100% UV protection Ventilation: vents to prevent fogging Colour: Black
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Bolle Ski Goggles Nevada BG096009 Matte Black Corp Phantom Emerald Photochromic
...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Bolle Ski Goggles Nevada BG394003 Matte Garnet Volt Ice Blue & Vermillon Blue
...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bolle Nevada Schneebrille 2025 Black Matte/Bronze Blue BOL-GOG-BG096020#HH
Gender: unisex
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Bollé Bolle Ski Goggles Nevada BG096001 Race Matte Black Volt Ruby
Bolle Ski Goggles Nevada BG096001 Race Matte Black Volt Ruby, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
bollé NEVADA Black Corp Matte - Phantom Green Emerald Cat 1 to 3 - Snow Goggles - Black Corp Matte - Phantom Green Emerald Photochromic - Size M-L - Unisex - Adult BOL-BG096009#HH
[Lens Technology & Category : Phantom Photochromic Cat. 1 to 3] Light adaptative technology for all conditions The Phantom lens combines NXT material for the best optical clarity and a photochromic filter adapting to any light condition even in low temp (LTS technology). [Lens features : Anti-Fog coating, Anti-Scratch Coating, Double Lens] Clear vision thanks to scratch and fog resistance The double lens construction creates an insulating layer that reduces condensation and fogging. Coatings keep the fogging to a minimum and the lens surface in prime condition. [Ventilation system : Flow-Tech Venting & Vented Lens] Ventilated frame & lens to prevent fog Vents on the outer surfaces of the goggle frame and on the lens allow air to enter and exit, thereby improving comfort and reducing fog buildup. [Frame Technology : Not Applicable] [Finishes : Triple Density Face Foam & Silicon on Strap] Best face comfort and secure, non-slip strap A multi-density face foam is laminated with a soft fleece that is comfortable on the face and provides better moisture management and comfort. Siliconized strap holds it in place.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
bollé NEVADA Race Black Matte - Volt Ruby Cat 2 - Snow Goggles - Race Black Matte - Volt Ruby Cat 2 - Size M-L - Unisex - Adult BG096001
[Lens Technology & Category : Volt Cat. 2] Enhanced color vision for sun-cloud conditions Volt is a revolutionary high contrast enhanced colour lens developed with AI. The category 2 lens for sunny to cloudy conditions ensures 100% UV protection. [Lens features : Anti-Fog coating, Anti-Scratch Coating, Double Lens] Clear vision thanks to scratch and fog resistance The double lens construction creates an insulating layer that reduces condensation and fogging. Coatings keep the fogging to a minimum and the lens surface in prime condition. [Ventilation system : Flow-Tech Venting & Vented Lens] Ventilated frame & lens to prevent fog Vents on the outer surfaces of the goggle frame and on the lens allow air to enter and exit, thereby improving comfort and reducing fog buildup. [Frame Technology : Not Applicable] [Finishes : Triple Density Face Foam & Silicon on Strap] Best face comfort and secure, non-slip strap A multi-density face foam is laminated with a soft fleece that is comfortable on the face and provides better moisture management and comfort. Siliconized strap holds it in place.
prodImage
£140.00
£148.50
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
bollé NEVADA Black Cross Matte - Phantom+ Blue Semi-Polarized Photochromic Cat 1 to 3 - Snow Goggles - Black Cross Matte - Phantom+ Cat 1 to 3 - Size M-L - Unisex - Adult 14485203
[Lens Technology & Category : Phantom+ Photochromic and Polarized Cat. 1 to 3] Light adaptative and glare-reducing lens technology The Phantom+ lens combines NXT material for the best optical clarity and a photochromic glare-reducing filter adapting to any light condition even in low temp (LTS technology). [Lens features : Anti-Fog coating, Anti-Scratch Coating, Double Lens] Clear vision thanks to scratch and fog resistance The double lens construction creates an insulating layer that reduces condensation and fogging. Coatings keep the fogging to a minimum and the lens surface in prime condition. [Ventilation system : Flow-Tech Venting & Vented Lens] Ventilated frame & lens to prevent fog Vents on the outer surfaces of the goggle frame and on the lens allow air to enter and exit, thereby improving comfort and reducing fog buildup. [Frame Technology : Not Applicable] [Finishes : Triple Density Face Foam & Silicon on Strap] Best face comfort and secure, non-slip strap A multi-density face foam is laminated with a soft fleece that is comfortable on the face and provides better moisture management and comfort. Siliconized strap holds it in place.
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses
Eyeglass Features:Anti-fog system, Double-walled glass, Suitable for eyeglass wearers, Suitable for helmets, UV filter, Ventilation system
Polarized Lenses:No
Other
Double lens

Price History

1M 3M
Bollé Nevada
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bollé

Bollé Juliet
£60.99
Bollé JulietCompare 11 Prices
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Bollé BlancaCompare 5 Prices
Bollé Synergy
£46.99
Bollé SynergyCompare 1 Prices
Bollé Backline Visor
£119.99
Bollé Backline VisorCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Axis
£79.64
Compare Prices
31 offers
Spy+ Soldier
£73.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Ella
£65.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Giro Blok
£74.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Ultra
£63.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scott Radiant
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Nevada
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel