Alpina BRIX

Price History
• Ski helmet
• Material: Hi-EPS core, ceramic shell
• Garment features: Breathable, ventilation system, removable liner
• Size adjustable: Ergo Snow System
• Standards: EN 1077:2007 Class B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina BRIX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA BRIX – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable lining, highly shock-absorbent, ideal for adults, smoke rose matt (55-59) B0DWN7P52M
Removable interior Highly robust thanks to Ceramic Shell Ergo Snow size adjustment system for optimal adaption to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - BRIX Adult Ski Helmet, Matt Midnight Grey, 59-63 cm B0CY2H4DTZ
Removable inner lining for easy cleaning and individually adjustable comfort Extremely robust thanks to Ceramic Shell for extra protection and durability Ergo Snow adjustment system allows precise adjustment of the helmet to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption thanks to microscopic air chambers for improved impact protection Lightweight for high wearing comfort without restricting the protective function
prodImage
£60.85
Shipping: Free
ALPINA BRIX – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable lining, highly shock-absorbent, ideal for adults, midnight blue matt (59-63) B0DWN494L8
Removable interior Highly robust thanks to Ceramic Shell Ergo Snow size adjustment system for optimal adaption to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, BRIX ski helmet, dirt-blue matt, 55-59 cm B0BSNSX69T
Removable interior Highly robust thanks to Ceramic Shell Ergo Snow size adjustment system for optimal adaption to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, BRIX ski helmet, olive matt, 59-63 cm B0BSNTCJGD
Removable interior Highly robust thanks to Ceramic Shell Ergo Snow size adjustment system for optimal adaption to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£64.83
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, BRIX ski helmet, black matt, 55-59 cm B0BSNTPWSF
Removable interior Highly robust thanks to Ceramic Shell Ergo Snow size adjustment system for optimal adaption to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - BRIX Adult Ski Helmet, Matt Midnight Grey, 55-59 cm B0CY2JJ2GJ
Removable inner lining for easy cleaning and individually adjustable comfort Extremely robust thanks to Ceramic Shell for extra protection and durability Ergo Snow adjustment system allows precise adjustment of the helmet to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption thanks to microscopic air chambers for improved impact protection Lightweight for high wearing comfort without restricting the protective function
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
ALPINA BRIX – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable lining, highly shock-absorbent, ideal for adults, smoke rose matt (51-55) B0DWN2B4LP
Removable interior Highly robust thanks to Ceramic Shell Ergo Snow size adjustment system for optimal adaption to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
ALPINA BRIX – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable lining, highly shock-absorbent, ideal for adults, midnight blue matt (55-59) B0DWN3DL3D
Removable interior Highly robust thanks to Ceramic Shell Ergo Snow size adjustment system for optimal adaption to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, BRIX ski helmet, white matt, 55-59 cm A9252210
Removable interior Highly robust thanks to Ceramic Shell Ergo Snow size adjustment system for optimal adaption to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£73.28
Shipping: Free
ALPINA BRIX – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable lining, highly shock-absorbent, ideal for adults, midnight blue matt (51-55) B0DWN4M3GF
Removable interior Highly robust thanks to Ceramic Shell Ergo Snow size adjustment system for optimal adaption to the shape of the head Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers Light weight
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski helmet
Material: Hi-EPS core, ceramic shell
Garment features: Breathable, ventilation system, removable liner
Size adjustable: Ergo Snow System
Standards: EN 1077:2007 Class B

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina BRIX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£140.53
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Alpina ZupoCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£70.29
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 2 Prices
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Alpina BRIX JrCompare 9 Prices
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Alpina Alto VCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina X7
£144.99
Alpina X7Compare 9 Prices
Alpina Turbo GT
£126.69
Alpina Turbo GTCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Launch
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
R.E.D. Phenom
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Ratio
£55.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Pioneer LT
£58.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Head Mojo Visor Paw Patrol
£53.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Skull Dura X Mips
£59.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
POC POCito Obex MIPS
£53.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Atomic Revent Lite
£63.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trans 180
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina BRIX
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel