Giro Avera MIPS

Price History
• Winter sports helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Quick Release, Ventilation system
• CE Marking: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Avera MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Avera MIPS Womens Snow Helmet - Matte Black - Small 52-55.5CM 1007867
MIPS - Multi-Directional Impact Protection System In-Mold construction In Form Fit System Thermostat Control adjustable venting Seamless Compatibility with all Giro goggles
prodImage
£110.75
£119.70
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Giro Avera MIPS Ladies Snow Helmet Matt Black - S GIWH7134168
Giro: REFINED & RELOADED The Avera™ MIPS helmet is the new foundation in the Giro helmet line and a new favorite. The Avera MIPS...
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Avera MIPS Ladies Snow Helmet Matt Black - M GIWH7134169
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Giro Womens Avera MIPS Snow Helmet - Matte White - Medium - 55.5-59CM
Women’s Series Compatible with aftermarket Giro audio systems by Outdoor Tech Seamless Compatibility with all Giro goggles
prodImage
£189.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses
CE Marking:Yes
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Quick Release, Ventilation system
Material
Material:Polycarbonate, Polystyrene

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Avera MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Crüe
£42.94
Giro CrüeCompare 7 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.35
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Giro Tenet Mips
£104.99
Giro Tenet MipsCompare 3 Prices
Giro Emerge MIPS
£110.73
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 7 Prices
Giro Vue MIPS
£109.47
Giro Vue MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Launch Plus
£45.79
Giro Launch PlusCompare 10 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£66.87
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Facet
£111.18
Giro FacetCompare 1 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£77.99
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 17 Prices
Giro Balance II
£35.14
Giro Balance IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Essence MIPS
£122.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Pocito Fornix
£117.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley MOD3 MIPS
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Gravitate
£103.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Obex Spin
£112.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Stance MIPS
£101.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Sestriere
£100.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Avera MIPS
Plutosport
prodImage
£110.75
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£189.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel