Alpina Oro QV Mips

Price History
• Visor helmet
• Material: plastic
• Safety features: MIPS system, QuattroVarioflex visor, translation-rotation mechanism
• Adjustment options: neck warmer, removable and replaceable ear pads
• Standards: EN 1077:2007 Class B, care instructions hand wash recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Oro QV Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ORO QV MIPS ski helmet, gunmetal matt, 55-59 cm A9245231 55-59-15023471
MIPS provides additional protection in case of falls with rotational movement. Removable ear pads Optimum climate control through adjustable vents High durability and protection due to reinforced lower edges Optimal shock absorption due to microscopically small air chambers
prodImage
£189.18
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ORO QV MIPS ski helmet, white matt, 55-59 cm B09QL8MVFX
MIPS provides additional protection in case of falls with rotational movement. Removable ear pads Optimum climate control through adjustable vents High durability and protection due to reinforced lower edges Optimal shock absorption due to microscopically small air chambers
prodImage
£194.81
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ORO QV MIPS ski helmet, black matt, 51-55 cm B09QL7T5GL
MIPS provides additional protection in case of falls with rotational movement. Removable ear pads Optimum climate control through adjustable vents High durability and protection due to reinforced lower edges Optimal shock absorption due to microscopically small air chambers
prodImage
£203.67
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ORO QV MIPS ski helmet, gunmetal matt, 51-55 cm A9245131 51-55-15023463
MIPS provides additional protection in case of falls with rotational movement. Removable ear pads Optimum climate control through adjustable vents High durability and protection due to reinforced lower edges Optimal shock absorption due to microscopically small air chambers
prodImage
£210.21
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ORO QV MIPS ski helmet, white matt, 51-55 cm B09QL7D6BT
MIPS provides additional protection in case of falls with rotational movement. Removable ear pads Optimum climate control through adjustable vents High durability and protection due to reinforced lower edges Optimal shock absorption due to microscopically small air chambers
prodImage
£212.47
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ORO QV MIPS ski helmet, gunmetal matt, 59-63 cm B09QL7W977
MIPS provides additional protection in case of falls with rotational movement. Removable ear pads Optimum climate control through adjustable vents High durability and protection due to reinforced lower edges Optimal shock absorption due to microscopically small air chambers
prodImage
£214.01
Shipping: Free
ALPINA ORO QV MIPS – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable liner, particularly shock-absorbing, ideal for adults - black matt (ice-blue) - 59-63 cm B0CLWCX9JP
Highly contrast-enhancing, polarizing, and self-tinting visor (QuattroVarioflex) MIPS provides additional protection in the event of crashes with rotational motion. Removable and washable interior ensures high hygiene factor Optimal air conditioning thanks to adjustable ventilation openings Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA ORO QV MIPS – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable liner, particularly shock-absorbing, ideal for adults - black matt (ice-blue) - 55-59 cm B0CLW7VWTW
Highly contrast-enhancing, polarizing, and self-tinting visor (QuattroVarioflex) MIPS provides additional protection in the event of crashes with rotational motion. Removable and washable interior ensures high hygiene factor Optimal air conditioning thanks to adjustable ventilation openings Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA ORO QV MIPS – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable liner, particularly shock-absorbing, ideal for adults - black matt (ice-blue) - 51-55 cm B0CLWLQC3M
Highly contrast-enhancing, polarizing, and self-tinting visor (QuattroVarioflex) MIPS provides additional protection in the event of crashes with rotational motion. Removable and washable interior ensures high hygiene factor Optimal air conditioning thanks to adjustable ventilation openings Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA ORO QV MIPS – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable liner, particularly shock-absorbing, ideal for adults - white matt (water-pink) - 55-59 cm B0CK1K8XH9
Highly contrast-enhancing, polarizing, and self-tinting visor (QuattroVarioflex) MIPS provides additional protection in the event of crashes with rotational motion. Removable and washable interior ensures high hygiene factor Optimal air conditioning thanks to adjustable ventilation openings Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA ORO QV MIPS – Individually adjustable ski helmet, with removable liner, particularly shock-absorbing, ideal for adults - white matt (water-pink) - 51-55 cm B0CJLC73BK
Highly contrast-enhancing, polarizing, and self-tinting visor (QuattroVarioflex) MIPS provides additional protection in the event of crashes with rotational motion. Removable and washable interior ensures high hygiene factor Optimal air conditioning thanks to adjustable ventilation openings Optimal shock absorption due to microscopic air chambers
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Visor helmet
Material: plastic
Safety features: MIPS system, QuattroVarioflex visor, translation-rotation mechanism
Adjustment options: neck warmer, removable and replaceable ear pads
Standards: EN 1077:2007 Class B, care instructions hand wash recommended

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Oro QV Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£140.53
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Alpina ZupoCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£70.29
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 2 Prices
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Alpina BRIX JrCompare 9 Prices
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Alpina Alto VCompare 5 Prices
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Alpina BRIXCompare 11 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Turbo GT
£126.69
Alpina Turbo GTCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rossignol AllSpeed Visor Impact
£179.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Grid Spherical
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
£170.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sweet Protection Switcher MIPS Men
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Levitate Mips
£158.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
£177.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sweet Protection Ascender Mips
£154.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smith Vantage MIPS
£146.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
CP Blow
£146.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Oro QV Mips
prodImage
£189.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel