Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style
from £112.601 offerManufacturer: Uvex
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Antiallergenic Inner Material, Ear pads, Quick Release, Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 53 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm, 60 - 61 cm
• Material: Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Uvex

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style - Ski Helmet for Men and Women - Visor - Individual Fit - White - 58-61 cm B071JGBKJ1
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Closable ventilation system for climate regulation Average/normal reduction of solar radiation through filter category 2 with a light transmission of 19-43%
prodImage
£112.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Helmet Features:Antiallergenic Inner Material, Ear pads, Quick Release, Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:53 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm, 60 - 61 cm
Material
Material:Polystyrene

Price History

1M
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Ultrasonic
£26.76
Uvex UltrasonicCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor Vario
£278.05
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor VarioCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Vision
£36.99
Uvex VisionCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Wanted
£69.95
Uvex WantedCompare 4 Prices
Uvex Heyya Pro
£55.30
Uvex Heyya ProCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor
£162.14
Uvex Hlmt 600 VisorCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Ultra
£63.99
Uvex UltraCompare 9 Prices
Uvex Compact FM
£40.00
Uvex Compact FMCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Jakk+ IAS
£69.95
Uvex Jakk+ IASCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.86
Uvex Athletic FMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Obex Spin
£111.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Obex MIPS
£84.53
Compare Prices
29 offers
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley MOD3
£115.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Vue MIPS
£120.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Sestriere
£106.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley MOD3 MIPS
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style
prodImage
£112.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel