GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X DDR4

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X DDR4
from £152.141 offerManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Motherboard
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Max. Memory Size: 128 GB
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (2500Mbit)
• Form Factor: MicroATX
• Chipset: Intel B760
• Number of DIMMs: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE Gaming Mainboard B760M X DDR4 - Micro ATX - Sockel Intel 1700 - Intel B760
prodImage
£152.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chipset
Chipset:Intel B760
Connections
RAID Compatibility:RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 10, RAID 5
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (2500Mbit)
USB 2.0 Ports:5x
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Interfaces:M.2
PCI Express Slots:1x PCI Express 3.0 x16, 1x PCI Express 4.0 x16
Dimensions
Form Factor:MicroATX
Dimensions:W24.4 Centimetre x D24.4 Centimetre
Memory
Number of DIMMs:4
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Max. Memory Size:128 GB
Other
BIOS Type:UEFI
Other Chipsets
LAN Chip:Realtek RTL8125BG
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 2500 Mbit (IEEE 802.3bz)
Audio Chip:Realtek ALC897
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£87.98
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£45.60
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£179.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.98
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 15 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B660 Gaming X DDR4
£151.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B860-P WiFi
£151.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4
£160.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-Plus WiFi II
£152.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B860M Steel Legend WiFi
£151.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B860 Rock WiFi 7
£145.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 D AX
£152.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Pro Z790-P WiFi
£150.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A WIFI II
£118.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Pro B860M-A WiFi
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X DDR4
prodImage
£152.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel