Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958031)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £161.65to £177.762 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Gedore Torque Wrench 1/4"
• Adjustment Range: 20 to 100 Nm
• Precise torque setting for consistent fastening
• Prevents over-tightening or under-tightening of screws and component damage
• Versatile use for bicycles, electronics, and machine maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Torcoflex Torque Wrench, 3550-10 UK ged_2958031
Ideal for assembling of aluminium rims Torque Wrench with integrated lever switch ratchet function for controlled clockwise tightening '1/2 Square Drive with ball bearing Safety DIN 3120/A 12.5, ISO 1174 Scale N · m under a viewing window with magnifying effect Accuracy: +/-3% tolerance of the set Scale value, Weight: 0.30423792156 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£161.65
£182.58
Shipping: £20.93
with shipping: £20.93
Gedore Torcoflex Torque Wrench, 3550-10 UK ged_2958031
Ideal for assembling of aluminium rims Torque Wrench with integrated lever switch ratchet function for controlled clockwise tightening '1/2 Square Drive with ball bearing Safety DIN 3120/A 12.5, ISO 1174 Scale N · m under a viewing window with magnifying effect Accuracy: +/-3% tolerance of the set Scale value, Weight: 0.30423792156 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£177.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gedore Torque Wrench 1/4"
Adjustment Range: 20 to 100 Nm
Precise torque setting for consistent fastening
Prevents over-tightening or under-tightening of screws and component damage
Versatile use for bicycles, electronics, and machine maintenance

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Bolt extractor set 841/25
£160.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S VDE (26625)
£162.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£181.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£155.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Stripping Tool 16 40 150
£176.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£161.65
Shipping: £20.93
prodImage
£177.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel