Gedore Ring spanner 14 mm (6090560)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring spanner 14 mm (6090560)
from £11.88to £12.772 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Offset box wrench
• Jaw precisely ground to exact nominal size
• Ring 15° offset, UD profile SW 5 + SW 5.5 with 6-point profile
• Matte chrome-plated, industrial quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring spanner 14 mm (6090560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE (Germany)7 14mm Combination spanner 14 mm 6090560
GEDORE (Germany)7 14mm Combination spanner 14 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: Free
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 14mm 6090560
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 14mm 6090560, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£12.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Offset box wrench
Jaw precisely ground to exact nominal size
Ring 15° offset, UD profile SW 5 + SW 5.5 with 6-point profile
Matte chrome-plated, industrial quality

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring spanner 14 mm (6090560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel