Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
from £9.995 offersManufacturer: RothenbergerPrice History
• Tube Cutter
• Operating radius: 38-42 mm
• Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 6-22 mm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: £1.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger MINICUT II Pro Pipe Cutter 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 70402
Rothenberger MINICUT II Pro Pipe Cutter 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Rothenberger Minicut Pro Plumbers Copper Pipe Tube Cutter (6-22mm) 70402
Rothenberger Minicut Pro Plumbers Copper Pipe Tube Cutter (6-22mm) 70402, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£13.99
£15.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
Rothenberger Minicut II Pro 6-22mm Plumbers Adjustable Copper Tube Cutter 70402
Rothenberger Minicut II Pro 6-22mm Plumbers Adjustable Copper Tube Cutter 70402, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger - MINICUT II Pro, 6mm-22mm Spring Loaded Cutter - 70402
Rothenberger - MINICUT II Pro, 6mm-22mm Spring Loaded Cutter - 70402, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Rothenberger Minicut II Pro Pipe Cutter Cuts 6-22mm Metals 70402
Rothenberger Minicut II Pro Pipe Cutter Cuts 6-22mm Metals, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Operating radius: 38-42 mm
Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 6-22 mm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.51
Compare Prices
41 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
enc-techworks
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £1.99
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel